|
2a |
09:30 AM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
|
Holy Spirit A (P. Seeger) |
Shoreham-Wading (J. Louser) |
Holy Spirit B (w. pileggi) |
Roman Catholic (C. Breslin) |
|
|
3a |
09:36 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
|
|
Penn Charter (T. Lokoff) |
Villa Maria (M. Girard) |
|
|
|
4a |
09:42 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
Holy Spirit B (J. Glenn) |
Malvern Prep (N. Hneleski) |
Germantown Academy (a. moeller) |
Penn Charter (J. Tanner) |
Holy Spirit A (K. Bell) |
|
|
5a |
09:48 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight |
Archbishop Carroll (C. Cherico) |
Moorestown (A. Kyle) |
Unionville (D. delGrippo) |
Owen J Roberts (K. Jorgensen) |
Bonner - Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
|
|
6a |
09:54 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight |
|
|
Vineland (G. Tutu) |
Nutley (H. Castaneda) |
|
|
|
9a |
10:00 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight |
|
Nutley (A. Harabedian) |
|
Radnor (S. Hernandez) |
Vineland (S. Zozulya) |
|
|
10a |
10:06 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Unionville (j. lynn) |
Radnor (E. Egger) |
Archbishop Carroll (N. Volpe) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. O'Connell) |
|
|
10b |
10:12 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
|
St. Joseph's Prep B (G. McManus) |
St. Augustine (A. Tsikouras) |
Father Judge (A. Heletkanycz) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Wiedl) |
|
|
12a |
10:24 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight |
|
Malvern Prep (D. Ward) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
Roman Catholic (E. Sooy) |
Haverford (J. Case) |
|
|
13a |
10:30 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Haddon Twp (Q. Johnston) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (S. Tate) |
Strath Haven (M. Ransom) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (E. Dure) |
|
|
14a |
10:36 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Roman Catholic (O. Mc Loone) |
Haverford B (S. Zelov) |
Haverford A (M. Shatzman) |
|
|
|
15a |
10:42 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight |
|
Merion Mercy (E. Staples) |
Radnor (M. Miller) |
Eustace (S. Schmidt) |
|
|
|
16a |
10:48 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight |
St. Joseph's Prep B (J. Wagner) |
St. Peters Prep (A. Villatoro) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (C. Weiss) |
St. Augustine (C. Hughes) |
St. Joseph's Prep C (S. Maguire) |
|
|
17a |
10:54 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
|
Haddon Twp (A. Tingley) |
Germantown Academy (L. Paynton) |
Notre Dame Manhattan (M. McCarthy) |
|
|
|
18a |
11:00 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic B (H. Kaminski) |
Holy Spirit B (W. Hoffman) |
Boys' Latin (M. Shoatz-Carter) |
Germantown Academy (E. Placeholder1) |
|
|
18b |
11:06 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
|
Holy Spirit A (J. Curran) |
Bergen Catholic (K. Lee) |
Roman Catholic A (P. Eells) |
|
|
|
19a |
11:12 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Bergen Tech (S. Morosova) |
Agnes Irwin B (S. McCarthy) |
Germantown Academy A (C. Boye) |
Baldwin (S. Baron) |
|
|
19b |
11:18 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
Agnes Irwin A (E. Pendergast) |
Penn Charter (G. Mancini) |
Germantown Academy B (A. Gill) |
Strath Haven (E. Folk) |
Germantown Friends (V. Mirage) |
|
|
20a |
11:24 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Friends Select (A. Altieri) |
Bergen Catholic A (A. Ferrari) |
Germantown Friends (A. Sandroni) |
Germantown Academy (C. Sinker) |
|
|
20b |
11:30 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Roman Catholic (S. OConnell) |
Penn Charter (W. Tanner) |
Bergen Catholic B (H. McGovern) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Youngren) |
|
|
21a |
11:36 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Radnor (K. Bragdon) |
Nutley (V. Dotoli) |
Concord (J. Weeks) |
Owen J Roberts (M. Venezia) |
Mount Saint Joseph (K. Squadrito) |
|
21b |
11:42 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Haddonfield (G. Suarez) |
Bonner - Prendergast (M. Nestel) |
Harriton A (R. Fuchs) |
Episcopal PA (R. Keffer-Scharpf) |
Belleville (L. Perna) |
|
|
22a |
11:48 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Radnor (G. Stearns) |
Harriton A (M. Kane) |
St. Joseph's Prep (h. five) |
Haverford (J. Berkman) |
Harriton B (M. Berardi) |
|
|
22b |
11:54 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown (M. Valentino) |
Archbishop Carroll (K. McCormack) |
Eustace (J. Mueller) |
Belleville (J. Varela) |
Kearny (J. Marshall) |
|
|
23a |
12:40 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight |
Baldwin (H. Klaes) |
Episcopal PA (L. Rivera) |
Holy Angels (E. Maron) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Stallworth) |
Germantown Academy (E. Berlinger) |
|
|
24a |
12:46 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Owen J Roberts (K. Waldhof) |
Bergen Catholic (J. Reis) |
Haddon Twp (D. Wakeley) |
Boys' Latin (Q. Brown) |
Haverford (A. D'Arcangelo) |
|
|
24b |
12:52 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Conestoga (Z. Miles) |
Roman Catholic (T. Filip) |
Germantown Friends (S. Reitano) |
Malvern Prep (A. Gallagher) |
|
|
25a |
12:58 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Merion Mercy A (M. Schrieber) |
Charter (E. Veith) |
Radnor (L. Eggert) |
Vineland (S. King) |
|
|
25b |
01:04 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Merion Mercy B (A. Cruz) |
Nutley (A. Scarpelli) |
Villa Joseph Marie (J. Brady) |
|
|
|
26a |
01:10 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
La Salle (J. Greenwood) |
St. Peters Prep (D. Del Sordo) |
Vineland (C. Garcia) |
Unionville (G. Reath) |
St. Joseph's Prep (h. seven) |
|
|
26b |
01:16 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
St. Augustine (A. DiPadova) |
Haddonfield (A. Small) |
Moorestown (D. Ford) |
Absegami (S. Blair) |
|
|
27a |
01:22 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
Strath Haven (M. Fischer) |
Conestoga (N. Bertolotti) |
Sacred Heart (A. Carroll) |
Friends Select (Y. Anderson) |
Baldwin (J. Shen) |
|
|
28a |
01:28 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight |
|
Penn Charter (T. Harbison) |
Roman Catholic (E. Matos) |
Conestoga (L. Barton) |
|
|
|
29a |
01:34 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Pennett) |
Moorestown (A. Perham) |
Radnor A (J. Spray) |
Germantown Friends (C. Smith-Frank) |
Eustace (M. Yagodich) |
|
|
29b |
01:40 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Mount Saint Joseph (C. Lawson) |
Merion Mercy (S. Sabia) |
Nutley (M. Mackle) |
Harriton (A. Sack) |
|
|
30a |
01:46 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
Moorestown (J. Miller) |
Radnor (G. Escobar) |
Harriton (N. Adragna) |
St. Joseph's Prep (A. McGuigan) |
Nutley (M. Capobianco) |
|
|
31a |
01:52 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Germantown Friends (A. MALEFAKIS) |
Conestoga (K. Moir) |
Agnes Irwin (J. Jaskot) |
|
|
|
32a |
01:58 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Rusk) |
Malvern Prep (M. Venkatesh) |
Roman Catholic (E. Hack) |
|
|
|
34a |
02:04 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Augustine B (S. Cummins) |
|
St. Joseph's Prep (Q. Sullivan) |
St. Peters Prep (R. Ramos) |
|
|
34b |
02:10 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Kearny (A. Navas) |
St. Augustine A (G. Zappariello) |
Radnor (B. Meandro) |
|
|
|
36a |
02:16 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight |
Philadelphia City Rowing (O. Wahl) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (C. Zack) |
La Salle (D. Comerford) |
St. Augustine (D. Patragnoni) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (N. Ziemniak) |
|
|
37a |
02:22 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
|
|
Friends Select (A. Rosha) |
Abington (M. Madden) |
|
|
|
38a |
02:28 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Conestoga (Z. Simpson) |
Holy Spirit B (A. Buchan) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
Bergen Catholic (R. Sunden) |
Germantown Academy (D. Walkush) |
|
38b |
02:34 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Riverhead (M. Hubbard) |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
Holy Spirit A (B. McGettigan) |
Roman Catholic (O. Muwwakkil III) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
|
|
39a |
02:40 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight |
|
Conestoga (A. Bashe) |
Germantown Academy (E. Wescott) |
Villa Maria (T. Tremmel) |
|
|
|
40a |
02:46 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (J. Walker) |
Bergen Catholic (N. Ruiz) |
Malvern Prep (P. Keenan) |
Germantown Academy (D. Robertson) |
Owen J Roberts (G. Delahaye) |
|
|
40b |
02:52 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Haverford (J. Pendergast, Jr.) |
Penn Charter (M. Kestenbaum) |
Boys' Latin (M. Jiles) |
Conestoga (M. Malarkey) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (S. Edling) |
|
|
41a |
02:58 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Concord (G. Vaughn) |
Villa Joseph Marie (N. Tumasz) |
Belleville (S. Asali) |
Bonner - Prendergast (T. Colivas) |
Nutley (B. Benda) |
|
|
41b |
03:04 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Rogers) |
Moorestown (M. LaLumia) |
Unionville (B. Horine) |
Merion Mercy (T. Gregitis) |
|
|
41c |
03:10 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
|
Charter (S. Klabunde) |
Archbishop Carroll (B. Llull) |
Vineland (A. Messore) |
Baldwin (J. Love) |
|
|
42a |
03:16 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph's Prep (E. Placeholder5) |
Moorestown (L. Spier) |
Vineland A (K. Slusarczyk) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. Gould) |
Haddonfield (W. Glennon) |
|
|
42b |
03:22 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Concord (A. Carvalho) |
Father Judge (N. Tennesen) |
Nutley (M. Scorsone) |
Vineland B (G. Menz) |
|
|
42c |
03:28 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
|
St. Peters Prep (A. Coyne) |
Radnor (Z. Taylor) |
Episcopal PA (J. Li) |
Eustace (J. Marengo) |
|
|
43a |
03:34 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight |
Sacred Heart (J. Costello) |
Haddon Twp (M. Van Dexter) |
Conestoga B (A. Lewis) |
Episcopal PA (J. Konopka) |
Conestoga A (K. Concannon) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Bonner) |
|
44a |
03:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic (J. Kimrey) |
Malvern Prep (J. McGlinn) |
Haddon Twp B (M. Weaver) |
Conestoga (S. Connell) |
|
|
44b |
03:46 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
|
Haverford (T. Scheuritzel) |
Haddon Twp A (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Bonner - Prendergast (M. McMenamin) |
|
|
|
45a |
03:52 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Mount Saint Joseph A (G. Hunt) |
Moorestown (K. Sims) |
Absegami A (C. Reed) |
Archbishop Carroll (E. Molloy) |
Radnor (K. Gerber) |
Mount Saint Joseph D (A. Mansfield) |
|
45b |
03:58 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Healy) |
Merion Mercy (I. Begley) |
Eustace (G. Salvati) |
Haddonfield (A. Rowling) |
Absegami A (G. Malgieri) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (J. Woodrow) |
|
46a |
04:04 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Unionville (C. Tierney) |
Charter (J. Stephan) |
La Salle B (A. Klein) |
St. Peters Prep (W. Slaski) |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
St. Augustine (J. Kirk) |
|
46b |
04:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
La Salle B (A. Virkler) |
Episcopal PA (I. Reape) |
Absegami (J. Simon) |
GPS/McCallie (P. Pedigo) |
La Salle A (C. Newman) |
St. Joseph's Prep (M. West) |