|
1a |
09:00 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
|
Belleville (A. Nguyen) |
Bergen Tech (S. Ko) |
|
|
|
|
2a |
09:06 AM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
|
Haverford (A. Lexa) |
Roman Catholic (S. Lay) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (N. Crane) |
Bergen Tech (A. Kulesza) |
|
|
3a |
09:12 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
|
Baldwin (J. Shen) |
Agnes Irwin (J. Dundovich) |
Sacred Heart (D. Marlin Andrews) |
|
|
|
4a |
09:18 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
|
Roman Catholic B (D. Brotschal) |
Conestoga (S. Bodek) |
Roman Catholic A (M. Hirst) |
|
|
|
5a |
09:24 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight |
|
|
Radnor (L. Fogel) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Heighton) |
|
|
|
6a |
09:30 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight |
Owen J Roberts (A. Brown) |
Vineland (M. Bokma) |
Haverford (J. Costello) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Mignano) |
Concord (J. Reid) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Mcgann) |
|
7a |
09:36 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight |
|
Eustace (S. Burghardt) |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
Bonner - Prendergast (M. Nestel) |
|
|
|
8a |
09:42 AM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
|
|
Upper Merion (M. Zelli) |
Don Bosco Prep (V. Greco) |
|
|
|
9a |
09:48 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Merion Mercy (E. Welch) |
Archbishop Carroll B (E. Elliott) |
Mt St Joseph B (M. Ciolko) |
Vineland (C. Mayhew) |
|
|
9b |
09:54 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Archbishop Carroll A (A. O'Brien) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (O. Musselman) |
Mt St Joseph A (M. McGreevey) |
|
|
|
10a |
10:00 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
|
St. Augustine (D. Barrett) |
Archbishop Carroll (S. Theroulde) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (C. Petty-Joyner) |
|
|
|
10b |
10:06 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
|
|
Radnor (T. Ciatto) |
St. Joseph Prep (P. Janson) |
|
|
|
11a |
10:12 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight |
|
|
|
Sacred Heart (A. Dati) |
Conestoga (B. Kennedy) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Bonner) |
|
12a |
10:18 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight |
|
Haverford (F. Radano) |
Conestoga (M. Medica) |
|
|
|
|
13a |
10:24 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight |
|
|
Agnes Irwin (S. McCarthy) |
Germantown Friends (S. Henisz) |
|
|
|
14a |
10:30 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight |
|
Conestoga (S. Nalbone) |
Roman Catholic (A. Kostyk) |
Haverford (L. Follman) |
Malvern Prep (J. Maguire) |
|
|
15a |
10:36 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight |
Holy Spirit (K. Curran) |
Radnor (K. Bragdon) |
Absegami (G. DiGirolamo) |
Mt St Joseph (J. Woodrow) |
Merion Mercy (T. Gregitis) |
|
|
16a |
10:42 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Peters Prep (J. Mcgann) |
St. Joseph Prep (F. Coyne) |
La Salle A (S. Daly) |
St. Augustine (J. Garcia) |
DeMatha (K. stewart) |
|
|
16b |
10:48 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
|
La Salle B (T. DeLuca) |
|
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
|
|
|
17a |
10:54 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
Agnes Irwin (R. Sokoll) |
|
Strath Haven (L. Graham) |
Penn Charter (M. Perry) |
Southampton (G. Goodyear) |
|
|
18a |
11:00 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Bergen Catholic A (C. Labozzetta) |
North Arlington (H. Ribeiro) |
Friends Select (H. Horst-Martz) |
|
|
|
18b |
11:06 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (S. Flemming) |
Bergen Tech (T. Ranjan) |
Germantown Friends A (J. Wright) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
|
|
18c |
11:12 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 3 |
|
Strath Haven (E. Subers) |
Conestoga (L. Bobber) |
Bergen Catholic B (R. Sunden) |
|
|
|
19a |
11:18 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight |
Haddon Twp (E. Clemens) |
Strath Haven (D. Mervine) |
Sacred Heart (A. Carroll) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Penn) |
Germantown Friends (L. Zukin) |
|
|
20a |
11:24 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
|
Haverford B (E. Hasan) |
Conestoga (W. Zhao) |
|
Roman Catholic (T. Goschinski) |
|
|
20b |
11:30 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
|
Germantown Friends (G. Arms) |
Boys' Latin (S. Glover) |
Haverford A (R. Soslow) |
|
|
|
21a |
11:36 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Belleville (S. Asali) |
Doane Academy (S. Marchesani) |
Our Lady of Mercy (E. Lam) |
Holy Spirit (G. Messina) |
Baldwin (C. Buchner) |
Upper Merion (L. Flood) |
|
21b |
11:42 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (I. D'Angelo) |
Harriton (M. Schneider) |
Merion Mercy (A. Dugan) |
North Arlington (M. Polanco) |
Egg Harbor (M. Lively) |
Mt St Joseph (J. DeGroat) |
|
22a |
12:18 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Don Bosco Prep (N. Baginski) |
Concord (J. Pfander) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Dawan) |
St. Peters Prep (A. Applegarth) |
Upper Merion (C. Willauer) |
|
|
22b |
12:24 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Lower Merion (K. Aspesi) |
Belleville (M. Soriano) |
St. Joseph Prep (W. Ouligian) |
DeMatha (S. Cooke) |
|
|
22c |
12:30 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
|
Bonner - Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
Haverford (C. Delaney) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Hansen) |
Harriton (E. Ahn) |
|
|
23a |
12:36 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Baldwin (C. Kiser) |
Shipley A (C. Menziuso) |
Notre Dame (P. Newbold) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Djerassi) |
|
|
23b |
12:42 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
Penn Charter (M. Whitehead) |
Shipley B (L. Wilson) |
Sacred Heart (A. Ross) |
|
|
24a |
12:48 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
North Arlington (A. Di Popolo) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Edling) |
|
Haddon Twp (W. Smith) |
|
|
24b |
12:54 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
|
Bonner - Prendergast (A. Peter-Koyi) |
Shipley (R. Xu) |
Haverford (S. Zelov) |
|
|
|
25a |
01:00 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Radnor (E. Conklyn) |
Lower Merion A (E. Nates) |
Moorestown (K. Sims) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Romano) |
Holy Spirit (S. Di Ianni) |
|
|
25b |
01:06 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Vineland (A. Messore) |
Mt St Joseph (B. Gallagher) |
Owen J Roberts (K. Sherwood) |
Eustace (J. Kabakole) |
|
|
25c |
01:12 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Episcopal (A. Peyton) |
Lower Merion B (K. Stanton) |
Haddonfield (G. Figlioli) |
Charter School (C. Leslie) |
|
|
26a |
01:18 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph Prep B (M. West) |
Vineland (K. Slusarczyk) |
Father Judge (N. Tennesen) |
|
Concord (J. Weeks) |
St. Peters Prep A (D. McCarthy) |
|
26b |
01:24 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Eustace (J. Propp) |
St. Augustine B (P. Orecchia) |
St. Joseph Prep A (C. Sergi) |
La Salle A (S. Harkins) |
St. Augustine A (T. Parnell) |
Haddonfield B (R. Meyer) |
|
26c |
01:30 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Archbishop Carroll (J. Gould) |
St. Peters Prep B (C. Casiano) |
Moorestown (T. Begley) |
Haddonfield A (A. Elzey) |
Radnor (S. Bupp) |
La Salle B (C. Bibeau) |
|
27a |
01:36 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight |
Friends Select (H. Cramer) |
Sacred Heart (C. Friedlander) |
Penn Charter (S. Zea Rincon) |
Baldwin (M. Bindra) |
|
Strath Haven (G. Tarrant) |
|
28a |
01:48 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight |
Malvern Prep (W. McDonald) |
Bergen Catholic (S. Dellapi) |
Roman Catholic (E. Meadows) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) |
|
|
|
29a |
01:54 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight |
Merion Mercy (M. Sherman) |
Absegami (e. whitehurst) |
Lower Merion (B. Zweben) |
Harriton (T. Haugh) |
Belleville (J. Paggao) |
Mt St Joseph A (P. COMTOIS) |
|
30a |
02:00 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight |
|
|
Radnor (Z. Shalev) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Niland) |
|
|
|
31a |
02:06 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
Germantown Friends (T. Curry) |
Egg Harbor (H. McGovern) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Karoly) |
Notre Dame (S. Ruggieri) |
Baldwin (Z. Wenzinger) |
|
|
32a |
02:12 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Roman Catholic (B. Neal) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. O'Connell) |
Conestoga (W. Roth) |
Malvern Prep (D. Wiener) |
|
|
33a |
02:18 PM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
|
Mt St Joseph (J. Comerford) |
Moorestown (B. Parker) |
|
|
|
34a |
02:24 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
Vineland (A. Cerrato) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. WREN) |
St. Augustine B (D. Patragnoni) |
Haddonfield (C. Fagan) |
Lower Merion (E. Goldstein) |
|
|
34b |
02:30 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Don Bosco Prep (T. Pierce) |
Moorestown (D. Schultz) |
Radnor (N. Morris) |
St. Augustine A (G. Gitto) |
|
|
35a |
02:36 PM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
Mt St Joseph A (B. McMahon) |
Haddonfield (S. Murphy) |
Radnor (K. Dolan) |
Holy Spirit (T. Slattery) |
Absegami (S. Sandoval) |
Mt St Joseph B (B. McBride) |
|
36a |
02:42 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight |
La Salle A (A. Virkler) |
St. Augustine (P. Powers) |
|
DeMatha (E. Newton) |
La Salle B (B. Ernst) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Rooney) |
|
37a |
02:48 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Lampeter-Strasburg (A. Baughman) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Peters) |
Penn Charter (J. Gleason) |
Hatboro Horsham (J. Yorko) |
Germantown Friends (A. McKenzie) |
|
|
38a |
02:54 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight |
Roman Catholic C (A. Mulson) |
Upper Dublin (J. Fernsler) |
Roman Catholic A (B. Guckin) |
Haddon Twp (D. McGarry) |
Friends Select (A. Williams III) |
Roman Catholic B (A. Harville) |
|
39a |
03:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. Harris) |
Lower Merion (E. Steinman) |
Haddon Twp A (O. Herbstrit) |
|
Episcopal (m. lindblad) |
|
|
39b |
03:06 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Shipley (A. Leavy) |
Agnes Irwin (M. Pinsk) |
Conestoga (A. Green) |
Penn Charter B (M. Davis) |
|
|
|
39c |
03:12 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
Haddon Twp B (K. Shuttleworth ) |
Vineland (H. Bokma) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (s. alexa) |
Our Lady of Mercy (C. Porcaro) |
Penn Charter A (K. White) |
|
|
40a |
03:18 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Haddon Twp A (L. Brown) |
Conestoga (Z. Simpson) |
Bonner - Prendergast (B. McElwee) |
Don Bosco Prep (T. Kisala) |
Owen J Roberts A (D. Swech) |
|
|
40b |
03:24 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Malvern Prep (C. Franck) |
Roman Catholic A (A. Johnston) |
Belleville (J. Russo) |
Haddon Twp B (E. Tingley) |
Penn Charter (C. Centeno) |
|
|
40c |
03:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
|
St. Joseph Prep (C. SAILER) |
Owen J Roberts B (J. Wierzbicki) |
|
Roman Catholic B (W. Robb) |
|
|
41a |
03:36 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Vineland (M. Fanelli) |
Owen J Roberts (G. Megni) |
Bonner - Prendergast (C. Savage) |
Egg Harbor A (A. Hendriks) |
Eustace A (D. Eliason) |
Episcopal (J. Konopka) |
|
41b |
03:42 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Concord (G. Vaughn) |
Harriton (F. Maruca) |
Eustace B (T. Blinebury) |
Notre Dame (O. Whytosek) |
Egg Harbor B (K. Maffia) |
North Arlington (B. Wilson) |
|
42a |
03:48 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Don Bosco Prep B (N. Afram) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (G. McGuoirk) |
Doane Academy (B. Jablonski) |
Concord (B. Cannarella) |
Radnor (L. Williams) |
Episcopal (C. Jordan) |
|
42b |
03:54 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown (J. Lebak) |
Lower Merion (Q. Cachon) |
La Salle (A. Olbrich) |
Eustace (V. Pallotti1) |
Don Bosco Prep A (J. Giordano) |
Haddonfield (B. Giangiulio) |
|
43a |
04:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight |
|
Conestoga A (L. Alcorn) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Lutz) |
Notre Dame (R. Bonner) |
|
|
|
44a |
04:06 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic A (A. Panchella) |
Bergen Catholic (H. Savastano) |
Shipley (V. Salamon) |
Malvern Prep A (D. Brady) |
Conestoga (M. Amsterdam) |
|
|
44b |
04:12 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Wrede) |
Boys' Latin (M. Dogan) |
Roman Catholic B (D. Rostucher) |
|
Haverford (D. McKay) |
|
|
45a |
04:18 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown (A. Eichhorn) |
Merion Mercy (A. LoSasso) |
Charter School (L. Sweeney) |
Holy Spirit (K. Magee) |
Bonner - Prendergast (S. Scepansky) |
Radnor (o. chase) |
|
45b |
04:24 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Haddonfield (E. Kommedal) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (C. Bush) |
Absegami (N. Gruber) |
Archbishop Carroll (F. Rymal) |
Mt St Joseph (E. McGreevey) |
|
|
46a |
04:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
La Salle (V. Armetta) |
Harriton (C. Hoehn) |
St. Joseph Prep (M. Ix) |
Haverford (L. Green) |
Moorestown (B. Jones) |
St. Peters Prep (C. Maloney) |
|
46b |
04:36 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
St. Augustine (R. Fucetola) |
Father Judge (A. Coelho) |
Episcopal (W. Purtill) |
DeMatha (R. Moran) |
Charter School (A. King) |
Archbishop Carroll (J. O'Toole) |