Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2023 Independence Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
ARION
Advanced Community
Albany
Alexandria
Annapolis
Annapolis Junior
Antares
Augusta
Ave Maris Stella
BC High Alumni
Bachelors
Bare Hill
Bergen County
Brentwood
California
Cambridge
Capital
Carnegie Lake
Cascadilla
Chargers
Cincinnati
Clarkson
Community Rowers
Community Rowing
Conshohocken
Cooper
Crescent
D.C. National
Davenport
DeWolfe
Delaware River Rowing
East Arm
Endeavor Racing Alliance
Fairmount
Finish Line Shell Repair
Firebird
Flower City
Foundry
Genesee
Gloucester
Gordon
Great Bay
Greenwich
Greenwich
Hawk Rowing
Heroes' Movement
Independence
Isla Vista
Lake County
Lima
Lincoln Park Boat Club
Malta
Megunticook
Mercer
Milwaukee
Mobjack
Monmouth
Moorestown
Navesink River
Nereid
New Haven
New York AC
Norwalk River
Oak Neck
Occoquan
Oyster Bay
Passaic River
Pegasus
Pelham Community
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge
Philadelphia City Rowing
Philadelphia Girls
Pioneer Valley
Port Jefferson
Potomac
Ridgewood
Riverfront Recapture
Riverside
Rockland
Row New Jersey
Saugatuck
South Jersey
Southern Maryland
St. Ignatius
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
TBC Racing
Tennessee
The Hill School
Three Rivers
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
Unionville
University Barge
V-Sculls
Vesper
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
Worcester
All Days
Friday, 30 Jun
Saturday, 1 Jul
Sunday, 2 Jul
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Whitemarsh
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
12a
Friday, 30 Jun
09:00 AM
Mens Youth 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
14a
Friday, 30 Jun
09:15 AM
Womens Youth 4x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
17a
Friday, 30 Jun
10:00 AM
Womens U17 1x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
18a
Friday, 30 Jun
10:15 AM
Womens Youth 4+ Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
28a
Friday, 30 Jun
10:45 AM
Mens Youth 4+ Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
37a
Friday, 30 Jun
11:30 AM
Womens Youth 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
38a
Friday, 30 Jun
11:45 AM
Mens U17 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
11a
Friday, 30 Jun
01:30 PM
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
11c
Friday, 30 Jun
01:40 PM
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
13b
Friday, 30 Jun
02:01 PM
Womens U17 4x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
13c
Friday, 30 Jun
02:07 PM
Womens U17 4x Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
19a
Friday, 30 Jun
02:13 PM
Mens Youth 4x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
19b
Friday, 30 Jun
02:19 PM
Mens Youth 4x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
20b
Friday, 30 Jun
02:37 PM
Mens U17 4+ Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
24b
Friday, 30 Jun
03:07 PM
Mens U17 4x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
Friday, 30 Jun
03:19 PM
Womens U17 4+ Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
45b
Friday, 30 Jun
04:37 PM
Womens Youth 8+ Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
45c
Friday, 30 Jun
04:43 PM
Womens Youth 8+ Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
1a
Saturday, 1 Jul
08:00 AM
Father/son 2x (1000m) Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
40a
Saturday, 1 Jul
08:30 AM
Womens 1x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
41a
Saturday, 1 Jul
08:48 AM
Mens 1x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
12S2
Saturday, 1 Jul
09:12 AM
Mens Youth 2x Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
14S1
Saturday, 1 Jul
09:24 AM
Womens Youth 4x Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
18S1
Saturday, 1 Jul
10:24 AM
Womens Youth 4+ Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
37S3
Saturday, 1 Jul
11:42 AM
Womens Youth 2x Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
38S3
Saturday, 1 Jul
12:00 PM
Mens U17 2x Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
2b
Saturday, 1 Jul
01:28 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
6a
Saturday, 1 Jul
01:53 PM
Mens Masters 8 Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
11
Saturday, 1 Jul
02:13 PM
Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
18
Saturday, 1 Jul
02:59 PM
Womens Youth 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
19
Saturday, 1 Jul
03:05 PM
Mens Youth 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
25
Saturday, 1 Jul
03:41 PM
Womens U17 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
29b
Saturday, 1 Jul
04:15 PM
Womens Masters 8 Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
30a
Saturday, 1 Jul
04:20 PM
Mens Masters 4+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
43
Saturday, 1 Jul
05:48 PM
Womens U17 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
45
Saturday, 1 Jul
06:06 PM
Womens Youth 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
46b
Sunday, 2 Jul
08:04 AM
Womens Light 1x Dash Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
48a
Sunday, 2 Jul
08:12 AM
Womens 1x Dash Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
51d
Sunday, 2 Jul
10:12 AM
Mens Masters 1x Final 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
51e
Sunday, 2 Jul
10:17 AM
Mens Masters 1x Final 5
Official
[finish]
PDF
52a
Sunday, 2 Jul
10:42 AM
Mens Masters Light 1x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
52b
Sunday, 2 Jul
10:47 AM
Mens Masters Light 1x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
54b
Sunday, 2 Jul
11:12 AM
Womens Masters Light 1x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
55b
Sunday, 2 Jul
11:22 AM
Masters Mixed 4x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
55c
Sunday, 2 Jul
11:27 AM
Masters Mixed 4x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
59
Sunday, 2 Jul
01:01 PM
Womens 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
70b
Sunday, 2 Jul
02:05 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
70d
Sunday, 2 Jul
02:15 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
71b
Sunday, 2 Jul
02:35 PM
Womens Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
79b
Sunday, 2 Jul
03:30 PM
Mens Masters 4x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
79c
Sunday, 2 Jul
03:35 PM
Mens Masters 4x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
80b
Sunday, 2 Jul
03:45 PM
Womens Masters 4x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF