Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2018 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Archbishop Carroll
Binghamton
Bishop Ireton HS
Chaminade
Christian Brothers
Colgate
Concord HS
Dallas United Crew
DeMatha
Delaware - Men
Doane Academy
Egg Harbor
Elmwood
Father Judge
Great Valley Crew
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield Crew
Harveys Lake
Holy Ghost Prep
Institute of Notre Dame
Ithaca
Jefferson
La Salle Rowing
Lafayette
Merion Mercy Academy
Montgomery
Moorestown HS/Rowing
Mount Saint Joseph
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
Navesink River Rowing
Newport RC
OJR Wildcat Crew
Passaic River
Pegasus
Penn
Philadelphia City Rowing
Porter's
Radnor
Radnor Girls High School Crew
Rockland
RowAmerica Rye
Scranton
South Jersey Rowing Club
St. Johns College HS
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Stockton University
Stony Brook
TCNJ Crew
Temple
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
Villa Joseph Marie
WJ Crew
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for OJR Wildcat Crew
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
5b
08:42 AM
High School Women Novice Four Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
6a
08:56 AM
High School Men Novice Four Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
6b
09:03 AM
High School Men Novice Four Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
7a
09:10 AM
High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
7c
09:24 AM
High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
8a
09:31 AM
High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
13e
11:30 AM
High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5
Official
[finish]
PDF
14c
11:51 AM
High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
22a
01:36 PM
High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1
No results
[finish]
PDF