Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bishop Ireton
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Briar Woods
Cedar Creek
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Churchill
Concord
Conestoga
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham
Haverford
Hill School
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
Iona Prep
Jesuit Prep
Kearny
La Salle
Lampeter-Strasburg
Lower Merion
Mainland
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Montclair Kimberley
Moorestown
Mt St Joseph
North Arlington
Notre Dame
Nutley
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mercy
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Saratoga
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion
Vineland
Walter Johnson
Westfield
Wyoming Seminary
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Montclair
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
2a
08:35 AM
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
14b
09:40 AM
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
15a
09:45 AM
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
20c
10:35 AM
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
24a
11:15 AM
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
8a
11:40 AM
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
13a
12:12 PM
Girls JV 8+ Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
32a
12:50 PM
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
37a
01:56 PM
Boys JV 8+ Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
30a
03:05 PM
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
31a
03:15 PM
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
34a
03:25 PM
Boys JV 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
38a
03:45 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
42a
04:20 PM
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
48b
05:45 PM
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF