|
1a |
08:30 AM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
The Haverford School (S. Slane) |
Strath Haven (H. Driscoll) |
Cresskill (J. Rashba) |
|
Boys' Latin (Q. Brown) |
La Salle (A. Cooper) |
|
2a |
08:36 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
|
The Haverford School (M. Shatzman) |
Roman Catholic (J. Gorman) |
Germantown Academy (a. moeller) |
Malvern Prep (T. Park) |
|
|
2b |
08:42 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
|
Northern Highlands Reg. (A. Ellis) |
Germantown Friends (J. Kulak) |
Holy Spirit (K. Bell) |
|
|
|
3a |
08:48 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
The Hill School A (K. Mu) |
Mainland B (J. Austin) |
Harriton (L. Lacey) |
North Arlington Crew (A. Hughes) |
Fordham Prep (J. Beauchamp) |
|
|
3b |
08:54 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Belleville (k. Tan) |
|
Ridgewood (J. Andrews) |
Vineland (G. Tutu) |
Mainland A (S. Costello) |
Holy Ghost Prep (J. Bevenour) |
|
4a |
09:00 AM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 |
The Hill School (P. Stone) |
The Haverford School (T. Christopher) |
Montclair (C. Abrahams) |
Haddonfield (G. Williams) |
Eustace (H. Ludwick) |
|
|
4b |
09:06 AM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 |
Great Valley (C. Babcock) |
Moorestown (E. Szawlewicz) |
Seton Hall Prep B (J. Chase) |
St. Joseph's Prep (G. McManus) |
Seton Hall Prep A (B. D’Angelo) |
St. Peters Prep (T. O'Brien) |
|
5a |
09:12 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Unionville (s. carson) |
Don Bosco Prep (J. Barbara) |
Ocean City (M. Dickinson) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (S. Ortiz-Landazabal) |
Lower Merion (G. Rieke) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Wiedl) |
|
5b |
09:18 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Absegami (K. Ritz) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (J. Wagner) |
Bishop Ireton (M. Burdick) |
La Salle A (R. Goodwin) |
Charter School (E. Reburn) |
Father Judge (A. Heletkanycz) |
|
5c |
09:24 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Christian Brothers (D. Wade) |
Archbishop Carroll (N. Volpe) |
La Salle B (D. Pham) |
Episcopal PA (M. Yu) |
Cedar Creek (S. Schau) |
|
|
5d |
09:30 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
Kearny (A. Andrade) |
Harriton (B. Kozloff) |
Radnor (M. Koerwer) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Sanderson) |
St. Augustine (A. Tsikouras) |
|
|
6a |
09:36 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
The Haverford School (J. Case) |
Germantown Academy (D. Carrasco) |
Germantown Friends (R. May) |
Conestoga (A. McLellan) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
|
|
6b |
09:42 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Malvern Prep (D. Morris) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (Y. Gu) |
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Friends Select (J. Denham) |
|
|
7a |
09:48 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
|
Roman Catholic (O. Mc Loone) |
The Haverford School (S. Zelov) |
Malvern Prep (D. Ward) |
Conestoga (D. Corr) |
|
|
7b |
09:54 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (J. Tanner) |
Bergen Catholic (E. McGrath) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. Gordon) |
Ridgewood (T. Woods) |
|
|
8a |
10:00 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph's Prep B (W. Needham) |
Mainland A (S. DeGaetano) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. O'Connell) |
Montclair (E. Coplan) |
Christian Brothers (J. Paterno) |
Don Bosco Prep (L. Zapana) |
|
8b |
10:06 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Egg Harbor (J. Kent) |
Chaminade A (D. Fitzpatrick) |
La Salle (M. Gallagher) |
Mainland B (A. Wynne) |
|
|
8c |
10:12 AM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
St. Joseph's Prep C (r. eight) |
St. Augustine (C. Hughes) |
Chaminade B (C. delaBastide) |
Ridgewood (J. Warren) |
Fordham Prep (w. crabtree) |
|
|
9a |
10:17 AM |
Boys JV 1x Flight |
Friends Select (M. D'Annunzio) |
Upper Merion (I. Garrison) |
Northern Highlands Reg. (A. D'Iorio) |
Bergen Catholic (K. Lee) |
Roman Catholic (T. Filip) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. McMenamin) |
|
10a |
10:22 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Bergen Catholic (A. Ferrari) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (J. Xin) |
Ridgewood (D. Yang) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (D. Hoffmann) |
Germantown Friends A (A. Kulkarni) |
Germantown Academy A (C. Shafer) |
|
10b |
10:27 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Shipley (D. Snitzer) |
Germantown Academy C (C. Sinker) |
Boys' Latin (A. Gray) |
Roman Catholic A (H. Kaminski) |
Germantown Friends B (J. Miller) |
Haddon Twp (M. Weller) |
|
10c |
10:32 AM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 3 |
Friends Select (A. Altieri) |
The Haverford School (Y. Graf) |
Germantown Academy B (D. Krausz) |
Penn Charter (W. Tanner) |
Roman Catholic B (S. OConnell) |
|
|
11a |
10:37 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (N. White) |
The Haverford School (J. Berkman) |
The Hill School (J. Hada) |
Belleville (J. Varela) |
Archbishop Carroll (K. McCormack) |
Radnor (G. Stearns) |
|
11b |
10:42 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown A (M. Hamblin) |
Kearny (C. Passos) |
Absegami (N. Gosalia) |
Concord (A. Carvalho) |
St. Peters Prep (D. Whitehead) |
Moorestown B (T. Roman) |
|
11c |
10:47 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Moorestown C (C. Masterson) |
Haddonfield (C. Malcarney) |
Episcopal PA B (D. Raman) |
Lower Merion B (A. Kerekes) |
Fordham Prep (K. Cohane) |
|
|
11d |
10:52 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Charter School (P. Wetzel) |
Seton Hall Prep (j. bambrick) |
Bergen Catholic (A. Engstrom) |
Doane Academy (T. Post) |
Episcopal PA A (A. Landaiche) |
Lower Merion A (Z. Kelz) |
|
12a |
10:57 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Bergen Catholic (A. Rapella) |
Roman Catholic (F. Bruzek) |
Malvern Prep (A. Gallagher) |
Ridgewood (A. Melarti) |
Conestoga (Z. Miles) |
|
|
12b |
11:02 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
North Arlington Crew (M. Paolazzi) |
Holy Spirit (J. Curran) |
Haddon Twp (T. Burnham) |
Germantown Friends (O. Keim) |
Penn Charter (C. Frieman) |
|
|
12c |
11:07 AM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 3 |
|
Upper Merion (M. Zelli) |
The Haverford School (A. D'Arcangelo) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Brown) |
Shipley (M. Sherman) |
|
|
13a |
11:12 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine (A. DiPadova) |
Montclair (E. Unruh) |
La Salle (J. Little) |
Absegami A (S. Blair) |
Haddonfield (A. Small) |
Mainland (D. Canesi) |
|
13b |
11:17 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Ocean City (J. Bishop) |
Don Bosco Prep (A. Accardo) |
Christian Brothers (A. Ramos) |
Chaminade B (B. Newton) |
Seton Hall Prep (J. Gehringer) |
Cedar Creek B (K. Bitler) |
|
13c |
11:22 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Absegami B (M. Awad) |
Egg Harbor (C. Burkett) |
Cedar Creek A (J. Manson) |
St. Peters Prep (G. Santiago) |
Chaminade A (A. Morledge) |
Vineland (C. Soyer) |
|
13d |
11:27 AM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 |
Harriton (L. Pettit) |
Gunston (P. Sharpless) |
St. Benedict's Prep (I. Stradford) |
Fordham Prep (W. Lefever) |
Chaminade C (J. Gutman) |
Unionville (D. Schlemback) |
|
14a |
12:10 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
Penn Charter (T. Harbison) |
Conestoga (S. Williams) |
Ridgewood (J. O'Keefe) |
Shipley (C. Lawler) |
Germantown Friends (S. Reitano) |
Roman Catholic A (E. Meadows) |
|
14b |
12:15 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Holy Spirit (R. Hall) |
Upper Merion A (E. Kuhn) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Wrede) |
Roman Catholic B (J. Monahan) |
Upper Merion B (B. Groff) |
|
|
15a |
12:20 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Kearny (A. Navas) |
La Salle (T. Margiotti) |
Lower Merion (M. Gordon) |
Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) |
|
|
15b |
12:25 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Egg Harbor (K. Naasan) |
Oakcrest (A. Gullo) |
Seton Hall Prep (A. Lucas) |
Radnor (G. Escobar) |
|
|
16a |
12:30 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
Roman Catholic (M. Modres) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Cunningham) |
Malvern Prep (C. Munyan) |
Ridgewood (K. Okamura) |
|
|
17a |
12:35 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph's Prep B (D. Waite) |
La Salle (J. Schwarz) |
St. Augustine (D. Patragnoni) |
Montclair (L. Daly-Smith) |
Ocean City (J. Papperman) |
|
|
17b |
12:40 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
Chaminade B (R. Herbrich) |
St. Peters Prep (A. Hunter) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (R. Maher) |
Chaminade A (M. Thilman) |
Fordham Prep (C. PADILLA) |
|
|
18a |
12:45 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight |
Radnor (J. Frishman) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Cruciani) |
St. Joseph's Prep (Q. Sullivan) |
Christian Brothers (K. Wicklund) |
St. Augustine (G. Zappariello) |
La Salle (J. Singletary) |
|
19a |
12:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast B (C. Boyle) |
Germantown Academy (I. Wilkins) |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Holy Spirit (A. Buchan) |
Bergen Catholic (R. Sunden) |
|
19b |
12:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Conestoga (M. Malarkey) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
Renaissance School (H. Mnich) |
Bonner Prendergast A (A. Pietrewicz) |
|
|
20a |
01:00 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Bonner Prendergast (L. Salter) |
Ridgewood A (E. Hida) |
Malvern Prep (P. Keenan) |
Holy Spirit (W. Hoffman) |
Boys' Latin (M. Jiles) |
Penn Charter (M. Kestenbaum) |
|
20b |
01:05 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Bergen Catholic (N. Ruiz) |
Ridgewood B (G. Martinez) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Edling) |
Haddon Twp (N. Perks) |
Upper Merion (S. Castillo) |
Wyoming Seminary (W. Berger) |
|
21a |
01:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
Radnor A (G. McNicholas) |
Lower Merion B (J. Wootton) |
Upper Merion (A. Ewing) |
Bergen Catholic (H. McGovern) |
Lower Merion A (A. Balciunas) |
Radnor B (A. douglas) |
|
22a |
01:15 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Archbishop Carroll (J. Gould) |
Christian Brothers (S. Kenney) |
The Haverford School (D. McKay) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
The Hill School B (T. Stone) |
Holy Ghost Prep (S. Donohue) |
|
22b |
01:20 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Episcopal PA (I. Reape) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Bendaoud) |
Charter School (J. Stephan) |
Absegami (J. Simon) |
Concord (W. Lawrence) |
Great Valley A (J. Vidinghoff) |
|
22c |
01:25 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Bishop Ireton A (N. Ward) |
The Hill School A (J. Kim) |
Mainland (A. Richards) |
Seton Hall Prep (P. Mastellone) |
Doane Academy (C. Monahan) |
Harriton (D. Parr) |
|
22d |
01:30 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Oakcrest B (I. DelValle) |
La Salle (C. Brown) |
Unionville (C. Tierney) |
The Hill School C (B. Wang) |
Moorestown (H. Zambrano) |
Great Valley B (N. McDonald) |
|
22e |
01:35 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 |
Vineland B (G. Menz) |
Oakcrest A (A. Ragan) |
Bishop Ireton B (J. Nichols) |
Egg Harbor (J. Pickard) |
Vineland A (K. Slusarczyk) |
Chaminade (J. Cannone) |
|
23a |
01:40 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight |
Haddon Twp (A. Cronin) |
Conestoga (S. Connell) |
Malvern Prep (J. McGlinn) |
The Haverford School (T. Scheuritzel) |
Roman Catholic (J. Kimrey) |
|
|
24a |
01:45 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Chaminade (J. McDonald) |
La Salle (T. Longo) |
Montclair (H. Vecchione) |
St. Joseph's Prep (M. West) |
Christian Brothers (W. Acken) |
St. Augustine (J. Kirk) |
|
24b |
01:50 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Eustace (B. Jablonski) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Mester) |
Mainland (R. Silbert) |
Ocean City (A. Oves) |
St. Peters Prep (D. Lerner) |
|
|
24c |
01:55 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Holy Ghost Prep (W. Adams) |
Fordham Prep (E. Patti) |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Gunston (O. White) |
St. Benedict's Prep (J. Lopina-Carpenter) |
|
|
25a |
02:00 PM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
|
|
Ridgewood (A. Williamson) |
Upper Merion (L. Schlosser) |
|
|
|
26a |
02:06 PM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 |
Agnes Irwin (E. Barcus) |
Villa Maria (C. Rose) |
Hackensack (S. Montany) |
Upper Merion A (G. Myers) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (K. Doerzbacher) |
|
|
26b |
02:12 PM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 |
Wyoming Seminary A (M. Federici) |
Upper Merion B (I. Montalvo) |
Conestoga (H. Kothari) |
Haddon Twp (K. Dietrich) |
|
|
|
27a |
02:18 PM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Our Lady of Mercy (E. Myers) |
Moorestown (S. Rho) |
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Hobson) |
Eustace B (G. Silvis) |
|
|
27b |
02:24 PM |
Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
|
North Arlington Crew (K. Santos) |
Eustace A (J. Wheeler) |
Harriton (K. Sloan) |
|
|
28a |
02:30 PM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Flight |
Lower Merion (T. Kerekes) |
Gunston (J. Ireland) |
Merion Mercy (M. Doyle) |
Bonner Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
The Hill School (I. Pan) |
|
|
29a |
02:36 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Academy of Notre Dame A (G. Wolter) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (M. Donato) |
Montclair (M. May) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (J. Shouldis) |
Episcopal PA (L. Haupt) |
|
|
29b |
02:42 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Mainland (J. Johnson) |
Belleville (J. Libby) |
Ocean City (M. Avena) |
Upper Merion (K. Zoppina) |
Germantown Academy (Y. Peat) |
Holy Spirit (d. formica) |
|
29c |
02:48 PM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Lower Merion (D. Kim) |
Archbishop Carroll (C. Cherico) |
Charter School (S. Narayan) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (P. Cue) |
Academy of Notre Dame B (m. Livingood) |
Bishop Ireton (V. Patacsil) |
|
30a |
02:54 PM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 |
|
Upper Merion (L. Schlosser) |
Germantown Friends (S. Ortega) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Tate) |
Friends Select (S. Cucinotta) |
|
|
30b |
03:00 PM |
Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 |
|
Penn Charter (A. Cowhey) |
Baldwin A (J. Bell) |
Baldwin B (E. Salgado) |
Shipley (S. Joseph) |
|
|
31a |
03:06 PM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Agnes Irwin (E. Nevins) |
Conestoga (I. Thornberg) |
Haddon Twp (F. Steele) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (E. Webb) |
Academy of Notre Dame (A. Reich) |
|
|
31b |
03:12 PM |
Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
|
Ridgewood A (L. Sudol) |
Strath Haven (M. Ransom) |
Ridgewood B (J. Thomas) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (M. Merin) |
|
|
32a |
03:18 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown (A. Kyle) |
Montclair (A. Snyder) |
Mount Saint Joseph (I. McCafferty) |
Merion Mercy (R. Hendrzak) |
Radnor A (M. Subak) |
|
|
32b |
03:24 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Absegami (S. Reed) |
Ocean City A (C. Rumaker) |
Haddonfield (E. Hess) |
Radnor B (M. Miller) |
Mainland (M. Falk) |
|
|
32c |
03:30 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
Ocean City B (L. CONNELL) |
Oakcrest (S. Crispell) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (S. French) |
Cedar Creek (I. Fox) |
Vineland (S. Zozulya) |
Holy Spirit (T. Powell) |
|
33a |
03:35 PM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
|
Wyoming Seminary (N. Wasik) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
Notre Dame Manhattan (M. McCarthy) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Elliott) |
|
|
34a |
03:40 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
Lower Merion A (D. Levine) |
Baldwin A (S. Baron) |
Agnes Irwin B (S. McCarthy) |
Baldwin B (A. Rosenberger) |
Sacred Heart (E. Gorski) |
|
|
34b |
03:45 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
Montclair (H. Nintzel) |
Germantown Academy (L. Paynton) |
Owen J Roberts A (M. Braun) |
Academy of Notre Dame (A. Ryan) |
Bergen Tech (S. Morosova) |
|
|
34c |
03:50 PM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 3 |
Owen J Roberts B (S. Ferrizzi) |
Penn Charter (S. Nixon) |
Agnes Irwin A (P. Bond) |
Cresskill (C. Kislevitz) |
Lower Merion B (G. McMullen) |
|
|
35a |
03:55 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Owen J Roberts (M. Braun) |
Radnor (O. Zenouzi) |
Mount Saint Joseph (C. Lawson) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. Nestel) |
Episcopal PA (N. Johnston) |
North Arlington Crew A (M. Dybus) |
|
35b |
04:00 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Concord (K. Wagner) |
Belleville (L. Perna) |
Upper Merion (K. Myers) |
Lower Merion (A. Haas) |
Charter School (N. Thompson) |
Doane Academy (E. Mathews) |
|
35c |
04:05 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Eustace (M. Yagodich) |
Oakcrest (K. Stollenwerk) |
Villa Joseph Marie (N. Tumasz) |
Vineland (A. Abruscato) |
The Hill School (E. Heft) |
North Arlington Crew B (l. gonzales) |
|
36a |
04:10 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
Episcopal PA (L. Rivera) |
Germantown Academy A (E. Berlinger) |
Conestoga (E. Bielinski) |
Shipley A (C. Winter) |
Agnes Irwin (E. Pendergast) |
Ridgewood (A. Soderlund) |
|
36b |
04:15 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
Penn Charter (L. Alter) |
Germantown Friends (I. Ortega) |
Baldwin (J. Bai) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Stallworth) |
Strath Haven A (k. chapman) |
Germantown Academy B (C. Boye) |
|
36c |
04:20 PM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 3 |
Holy Angels (E. Maron) |
Mainland (R. King) |
Academy of Notre Dame (E. Lavin) |
Strath Haven B (B. Mullarkey) |
Shipley B (M. Kelly) |
|
|
37a |
04:25 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Haddonfield (C. Dante) |
Absegami (M. Sacchetti) |
Montclair (E. Mihalis) |
Mainland (C. Gitsas) |
Holy Spirit A (K. Curran) |
|
|
37b |
04:30 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Shipley (A. Lawler) |
Merion Mercy A (S. Sabia) |
Unionville (B. Horine) |
Ocean City (A. O'KEEFE) |
Villa Joseph Marie (J. Brady) |
|
|
37c |
04:35 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Holy Spirit B (J. Arndt) |
Vineland (G. Panzini) |
Cedar Creek (H. Goolden) |
Merion Mercy B (L. Cinquanto) |
Harriton (R. Fuchs) |
Radnor (L. Eggert) |
|
38a |
04:40 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Germantown Friends (Z. Sanogo) |
Conestoga (N. Bertolotti) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Aloise) |
Sacred Heart (C. Friedlander) |
|
|
38b |
04:45 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Agnes Irwin (J. Jaskot) |
Penn Charter (A. Hannikainen) |
|
Friends Select (Y. Anderson) |
|
|
39a |
04:50 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Pennett) |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Montclair (E. Kaloudis) |
Harriton (A. Sack) |
Germantown Friends (S. Pancoe) |
|
|
39b |
04:55 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Radnor (C. Mulder) |
Moorestown (E. Rho) |
Charter School (S. Klabunde) |
Academy of Notre Dame (T. Shearn) |
Merion Mercy (R. Naser) |
Great Valley (R. Costello) |
|
40a |
05:00 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
|
|
Germantown Friends (M. Bigelow) |
Conestoga (K. Moir) |
|
|
|
41a |
05:05 PM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight |
|
Lower Merion (P. Beck) |
|
|
|
|
|
42a |
05:10 PM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight |
Moorestown (C. Sims) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (F. Jacobs) |
Mount Saint Joseph (G. Morrow) |
Ocean City A (A. Japzon) |
Ocean City B (E. Guido) |
|
|
43a |
05:15 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Friends Select (A. Rosha) |
Upper Merion (E. Briggs) |
Ridgewood (M. Gibson) |
Abington (M. Madden) |
Dwight-Englewood (R. Colquitt) |
Germantown Friends (K. Maguire) |
|
44a |
05:25 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Sacred Heart (B. Bergan) |
Conestoga (H. Culbert) |
Germantown Academy (E. Wescott) |
Ridgewood (A. Perez) |
Haddon Twp (M. Van Dexter) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
|
44b |
05:30 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Villa Maria (T. Tremmel) |
Penn Charter (M. Perry) |
Academy of Notre Dame (A. Devine) |
Strath Haven (M. Francis) |
Oakcrest (C. Holeschak) |
Shipley (S. Naib) |
|
46a |
05:35 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Harriton (M. Ling) |
Holy Spirit (C. TUOHY) |
Montclair (M. Pitera) |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Absegami (G. Gonzalez) |
Mount Saint Joseph (M. McGreevey) |
|
46b |
05:40 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Belleville (S. Navarrete) |
Baldwin (J. Love) |
The Hill School (E. Buck) |
Concord (G. Vaughn) |
North Arlington Crew (N. Santos) |
Gunston (E. Sherman) |
|
46c |
05:45 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Bonner Prendergast (T. Colivas) |
Unionville (M. Welsch) |
Archbishop Carroll (B. Llull) |
Charter School (M. Oberschmidt) |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
Doane Academy (R. Van Sciver) |
|
46d |
05:50 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Vineland (A. Messore) |
Merion Mercy (A. Levine) |
Bishop Ireton B (C. Gorski) |
Haddonfield (R. McDonnell) |
Bishop Ireton A (C. Schultz) |
Great Valley (G. Toner) |
|
47a |
05:55 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight |
Academy of Notre Dame A (B. Chandler) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (T. Stokes) |
Conestoga (K. Concannon) |
Episcopal PA (J. Konopka) |
Lower Merion (M. Famiglio) |
|
|
48a |
06:00 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Gunston (E. Sherman) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (G. Hunt) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (J. Woodrow) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Healy) |
Holy Spirit (H. Mckeever) |
|
|
48b |
06:05 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Mainland A (H. Shim) |
Radnor (K. Gerber) |
Ocean City (A. Panico) |
Eustace (G. Salvati) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) |
|
|
48c |
06:10 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Mainland A (M. Rake) |
Moorestown (K. Sims) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Rogers) |
Merion Mercy (I. Begley) |
|