|
1a |
09:30 AM |
Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 |
FHE (L. Hicks) |
Lowell (e. hoke) |
Riverview (M. Luzac) |
Rockford (S. Smith) |
Northview (A. Gonzalez) |
|
|
1b |
09:38 AM |
Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 |
Saline (K. Johnson) |
Crestwood (H. Eljammali) |
Gib Carlson (M. Szucs) |
Northville (C. Sargent) |
East GR (O. Lancaster) |
|
|
2a |
09:46 AM |
Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 |
|
Crestwood (M. Helton) |
Cranbrook (T. O'Hara) |
Northville (P. Kahlon) |
Orch Lk St Mary (L. Milani) |
|
|
2b |
09:54 AM |
Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 |
|
Lowell (L. Riffle) |
Saline (Z. Dingman) |
AA Pioneer (J. Mckeown) |
East GR (K. Douglas) |
|
|
3a |
10:02 AM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 |
Riverview (P. Brown) |
FHE (M. Beesley) |
Cranbrook (E. Michalak) |
FHN (S. Martin) |
TC Tritons (H. Wandoff) |
|
|
3b |
10:10 AM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 |
|
Northville (K. May) |
AA Pioneer (E. Burns) |
Grosse Ile (Z. Nielson) |
Northview (E. Bennor) |
|
|
3c |
10:18 AM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 3 |
|
FHC (E. Briggs) |
Rockford (M. Boss) |
East GR (I. Bigler) |
Trenton (K. Drabzcyk) |
|
|
4a |
10:26 AM |
Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 |
Roosevelt (S. Nosal) |
Orch Lk St Mary (E. Spengler) |
East GR (W. Hammerslag) |
Northville (W. Guzman-Barrientos) |
Saline (M. Luqman) |
|
|
4b |
10:34 AM |
Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 |
Crestwood (B. Manivilovski) |
Trenton (T. Irvin) |
FHC (A. Hu) |
Northview (J. Farr) |
FHE (P. Ooyevaar) |
|
|
4c |
10:42 AM |
Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 3 |
|
Riverview (B. Williams) |
Cranbrook (N. Pattada) |
AA Pioneer (L. Fisher) |
Rockford (S. Sundman) |
|
|
5a |
10:50 AM |
Womens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 1 |
Northville (I. Cirulis) |
AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) |
FHC (A. Cool) |
Riverview (A. Smiley) |
Grosse Ile (E. Flessland) |
|
|
5b |
10:58 AM |
Womens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 2 |
Roosevelt (A. Simpson) |
Trenton (R. Stapleton) |
FHN (E. Kochaney) |
TC Tritons (P. Judd) |
Rockford (S. Stauffer) |
|
|
6a |
11:06 AM |
Mens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 1 |
AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) |
Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) |
Riverview (R. Brozek) |
Rockford (C. Rice) |
FHN (M. Smith) |
|
|
6b |
11:14 AM |
Mens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 2 |
FHC (B. Kavara) |
Northville (A. DiFrancesco) |
East GR (J. Schorr) |
Saline (J. Lancaster) |
Roosevelt (N. Gates) |
|
|
7a |
11:22 AM |
Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
Trenton (A. Kettler) |
FHE (M. Beesley) |
TC Tritons (C. Sandy) |
AA Pioneer (M. Maloy) |
Northview (J. Kurtycz) |
|
|
7b |
11:30 AM |
Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 |
FHN (M. Green) |
Northville (E. Reinert) |
Cranbrook (D. Wang) |
Crestwood (A. Stamps) |
Rockford (E. Lassig) |
|
|
7c |
11:38 AM |
Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 |
|
East GR (B. Olsen) |
FHC (J. Williams) |
Spring Lake (S. Walker) |
Lowell (A. McMillian) |
|
|
8a |
11:46 AM |
Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) |
AA Pioneer (M. Bayer) |
Northview (C. Garcia-Ramos) |
FHE (A. Duffy) |
Northville (I. Danaher) |
Trenton (C. Baleczack) |
|
8b |
11:54 AM |
Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 |
Grosse Ile (I. Reimel) |
Spring Lake (L. Addison) |
Riverview (A. Saraci) |
Cranbrook (N. Vasan) |
East GR (K. Douglas) |
Roosevelt (P. Davenport) |
|
8c |
12:02 PM |
Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 |
FHC (O. Goebel) |
Lowell (M. McMillian) |
Rockford (E. Van Pelt) |
TC Tritons (A. Vera) |
FHN (N. Christensen) |
|
|
10a |
12:10 PM |
Mens Varsity 2- Heat 1 |
FHE (C. Covell) |
Cranbrook (I. Cantin) |
Riverview (T. Krause) |
Orch Lk St Mary (J. Strzelewicz) |
Rockford (E. Margot) |
|
|
10b |
12:18 PM |
Mens Varsity 2- Heat 2 |
|
East GR (J. Durell) |
Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) |
Lowell (M. Simmet) |
AA Pioneer (G. Gurule) |
|
|
11a |
12:26 PM |
Womens Freshman 4+ Heat 1 |
East GR (R. Thurston) |
AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) |
Roosevelt (I. Bitner) |
FHC (E. Holmquist) |
Cranbrook (S. Ampaanpenrot) |
FHN (M. Green) |
|
11b |
12:34 PM |
Womens Freshman 4+ Heat 2 |
Northville (H. Jahshan) |
Northview (M. Tay) |
Rockford (R. Peterson) |
Saline (O. Cook) |
Trenton (A. Berger) |
Gib Carlson (A. Henry) |
|
12a |
12:42 PM |
Mens Freshman 4+ Heat 1 |
East GR (S. Gamble) |
AA Pioneer (E. Guzek) |
Cranbrook (J. Budabin) |
Northville (M. Jeromsky) |
Riverview (M. Peters) |
Lowell (B. Nietling) |
|
12b |
12:50 PM |
Mens Freshman 4+ Heat 2 |
FHC (R. Kalaczinski) |
Orch Lk St Mary (M. Archer) |
FHN (J. Hester) |
Roosevelt (R. Ziegler) |
Rockford (S. Johnson) |
Gib Carlson (J. Boyd) |
|
14a |
12:58 PM |
Mens Ltwt 8+ Heat 1 |
Saline (S. Penny) |
FHN (M. Smith) |
Rockford (L. Nichols) |
AA Pioneer (L. Hudgins) |
Northville (K. Muruganand) |
|
|
14b |
01:06 PM |
Mens Ltwt 8+ Heat 2 |
|
FHC (I. Hall) |
Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) |
Riverview (B. Williams) |
Roosevelt (J. Samyn) |
|
|
15a |
01:14 PM |
Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Heat 1 |
FHC (A. Briggs) |
Saline (S. Tessier) |
FHN (M. Poltrock) |
Spring Lake (K. Hammond) |
Grosse Ile (S. Korte) |
|
|
15b |
01:22 PM |
Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Heat 2 |
FHE (E. Engvall) |
Gib Carlson (M. Szucs) |
East GR (B. Olsen) |
Northview (A. Morris) |
Northville (I. Cirulis) |
|
|
15c |
01:30 PM |
Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Heat 3 |
|
Rockford (A. Sluiter) |
Trenton (N. Schultz) |
TC Tritons (J. Cronk) |
AA Pioneer (T. Castell) |
|
|
18a |
01:38 PM |
Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 |
East GR (L. Jenkins) |
Crestwood (M. Eljammali) |
Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) |
Cranbrook (A. Wang) |
FHE (C. Covell) |
AA Pioneer (Z. Rochman) |
|
18b |
01:46 PM |
Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 |
Northville (J. King) |
TC Tritons (A. Vera) |
Northview (C. Garcia-Ramos) |
FHC (S. Buquicchio) |
Orch Lk St Mary (A. Haynes) |
Lowell (M. McMillian) |
|
19a |
01:54 PM |
Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 |
Spring Lake (K. Hammond) |
FHE (E. Johnson) |
TC Tritons (M. Desmond) |
Riverview (A. Boyd) |
Rockford (S. Stauffer) |
Roosevelt (A. Simpson) |
|
19b |
02:02 PM |
Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 |
FHC (E. Briggs) |
Trenton (R. Stapleton) |
FHN (M. Green) |
AA Pioneer (P. Koepp) |
East GR (I. Cline) |
|
|
20a |
02:10 PM |
Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 |
FHN (N. Christensen) |
Saline (C. Hays) |
Spring Lake (L. Addison) |
Riverview (M. Peters) |
FHE (J. Rosenthal) |
|
|
20b |
02:18 PM |
Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 |
FHC (N. Hackerd) |
Rockford (E. Van Pelt) |
Crestwood (B. Manivilovski) |
Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) |
Trenton (C. Day) |
|
|
20c |
02:26 PM |
Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 3 |
|
AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) |
Roosevelt (E. Mendiola) |
Grosse Ile (I. Reimel) |
East GR (J. Schorr) |
|
|
1 |
03:14 PM |
Womens Varsity 2x Final |
Lowell (e. hoke) |
Saline (K. Johnson) |
Riverview (M. Luzac) |
Northville (C. Sargent) |
Northview (A. Gonzalez) |
Gib Carlson (M. Szucs) |
|
2 |
03:22 PM |
Mens Varsity 1x Final |
Cranbrook (T. O'Hara) |
AA Pioneer (J. Mckeown) |
Northville (P. Kahlon) |
Saline (Z. Dingman) |
Crestwood (M. Helton) |
East GR (K. Douglas) |
|
3 |
03:30 PM |
Womens Ltwt 4+ Final |
Northville (K. May) |
TC Tritons (H. Wandoff) |
Riverview (P. Brown) |
AA Pioneer (E. Burns) |
FHC (E. Briggs) |
East GR (I. Bigler) |
|
4 |
03:38 PM |
Mens Ltwt 4+ Final |
Northview (J. Farr) |
Northville (W. Guzman-Barrientos) |
Orch Lk St Mary (E. Spengler) |
Trenton (T. Irvin) |
Rockford (S. Sundman) |
AA Pioneer (L. Fisher) |
|
5 |
03:46 PM |
Womens Jr/2nd 8+ Final |
Grosse Ile (E. Flessland) |
Trenton (R. Stapleton) |
Northville (I. Cirulis) |
Rockford (S. Stauffer) |
AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) |
FHN (E. Kochaney) |
|
6 |
03:54 PM |
Mens Jr/2nd 8+ Final |
Rockford (C. Rice) |
FHC (B. Kavara) |
AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) |
Northville (A. DiFrancesco) |
Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) |
Roosevelt (N. Gates) |
|
7 |
04:02 PM |
Womens Varsity 4+ Final |
Rockford (E. Lassig) |
Trenton (A. Kettler) |
AA Pioneer (M. Maloy) |
FHN (M. Green) |
East GR (B. Olsen) |
FHC (J. Williams) |
|
8 |
04:10 PM |
Mens Varsity 4+ Final |
Rockford (E. Van Pelt) |
FHN (N. Christensen) |
Grosse Ile (I. Reimel) |
Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) |
AA Pioneer (M. Bayer) |
Spring Lake (L. Addison) |
|
9 |
04:18 PM |
Womens Varsity 2- Final |
Rockford (S. Larson) |
Lowell (A. McMillian) |
East GR (O. Lancaster) |
Saline (O. McPherson) |
Riverview (M. Luzac) |
FHE (L. Hicks) |
|
10 |
04:26 PM |
Mens Varsity 2- Final |
Cranbrook (I. Cantin) |
East GR (J. Durell) |
Orch Lk St Mary (J. Strzelewicz) |
Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) |
Riverview (T. Krause) |
Lowell (M. Simmet) |
|
11 |
04:34 PM |
Womens Freshman 4+ Final |
FHN (M. Green) |
Rockford (R. Peterson) |
East GR (R. Thurston) |
Northview (M. Tay) |
AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) |
Saline (O. Cook) |
|
12 |
04:42 PM |
Mens Freshman 4+ Final |
Northville (M. Jeromsky) |
FHC (R. Kalaczinski) |
AA Pioneer (E. Guzek) |
Orch Lk St Mary (M. Archer) |
East GR (S. Gamble) |
Rockford (S. Johnson) |
|
13 |
04:50 PM |
Womens Ltwt 8+ Final |
Trenton (K. Boldaszar) |
FHN (E. Kochaney) |
FHC (J. Doyel) |
Riverview (P. Brown) |
Northville (C. Sargent) |
AA Pioneer (P. Koepp) |
|
14 |
04:58 PM |
Mens Ltwt 8+ Final |
AA Pioneer (L. Hudgins) |
Roosevelt (J. Samyn) |
Northville (K. Muruganand) |
Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) |
Saline (S. Penny) |
Riverview (B. Williams) |
|
15 |
05:14 PM |
Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Final |
Northview (A. Morris) |
Spring Lake (K. Hammond) |
FHN (M. Poltrock) |
East GR (B. Olsen) |
Rockford (A. Sluiter) |
AA Pioneer (T. Castell) |
|
16 |
05:06 PM |
Mens Jr/2nd 4+ Final |
Trenton (N. Chrisopher) |
FHN (D. Zawodney) |
Northville (A. Bis) |
Orch Lk St Mary (C. Haynes) |
AA Pioneer (G. Gurule) |
Riverview (T. Krause) |
|
17 |
05:22 PM |
Womens Varsity 1x Final |
East GR (A. Pyper) |
Northville (S. Bennett) |
Crestwood (M. Kiker) |
Lowell (S. Riffle) |
Saline (K. Diss) |
|
|
18 |
05:30 PM |
Mens Varsity 2x Final |
Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) |
TC Tritons (A. Vera) |
East GR (L. Jenkins) |
Northville (J. King) |
Cranbrook (A. Wang) |
Northview (C. Garcia-Ramos) |
|
19 |
05:38 PM |
Womens Varsity 8+ Final |
Roosevelt (A. Simpson) |
AA Pioneer (P. Koepp) |
Rockford (S. Stauffer) |
FHC (E. Briggs) |
TC Tritons (M. Desmond) |
Trenton (R. Stapleton) |
|
20 |
05:46 PM |
Mens Varsity 8+ Final |
FHC (N. Hackerd) |
Saline (C. Hays) |
FHN (N. Christensen) |
Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) |
AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) |
Roosevelt (E. Mendiola) |