|
4a |
11:50 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 1 |
Haddon Twp A (E. Peterson) |
The Hun School C (I. DeStefano) |
Atlantic County (J. Sykes) |
Whitemarsh A (A. Hain) |
The Hun School D (A. Leszczuk) |
Newport A (A. Hallinan) |
|
4b |
11:55 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 2 |
Undine (S. Gilbert) |
The Hun School B (H. Cavanaugh) |
Whitemarsh D (S. Hulme) |
Haddon Twp C (M. Jacobsen) |
South Jersey A (E. Caton) |
Philadelphia Girls (J. Jaskot) |
|
4c |
12:00 PM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 3 |
Haddon Twp B (M. VanDexter) |
Elmwood A (e. iles) |
Newport B (S. Hansen) |
South Jersey B (A. Fisher) |
Whitemarsh C (A. Giongo) |
Navesink River A (A. Kuras) |
|
4d |
12:05 PM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 4 |
Elmwood B (H. Gerring) |
Newport C (G. Crosby) |
The Hun School A (M. Clover) |
Whitemarsh B (A. Ruck) |
South Jersey C (M. thedinga) |
Navesink River B (K. Treubert) |
|
5a |
12:10 PM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 1 |
Pegasus (T. Hogan) |
Undine (R. Milkman) |
Whitemarsh C (H. Terry) |
New Canaan C (E. Morgan) |
South Jersey C (H. Powell) |
Whitemarsh B (K. Waldhof) |
|
5b |
12:15 PM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 2 |
Haddon Twp A (M. Martino) |
South Jersey B (C. O'Neill) |
New Canaan A (A. Simoneau) |
Whitemarsh D (A. Walkush) |
Navesink River A (T. McAuliffe) |
Newport (C. Lesher) |
|
5c |
12:20 PM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 3 |
Haddon Twp B (J. Weber) |
Navesink River B (A. Saenz) |
Gunnery (N. Franz) |
South Jersey A (H. LaGatta) |
New Canaan B (E. Miljkovic) |
Whitemarsh A (D. Walkush) |
|
6a |
12:25 PM |
Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight |
|
|
|
Loyola (N. Murray) |
Binghamton (E. Toomey) |
Stony Brook (E. Varghese) |
|
7a |
12:30 PM |
Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Stony Brook B (G. Grant) |
Marietta B (E. Odom) |
Loyola A (S. Mollahan) |
Scranton B (M. Hessenthaler) |
Ithaca B (D. Decker) |
|
7b |
12:35 PM |
Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 |
|
NY Maritime A (R. Higgins) |
Loyola B (R. Brown) |
Scranton B (W. Muehlberger) |
Manhattan (S. Feeney) |
Binghamton B (A. Skala) |
|
7c |
12:40 PM |
Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 3 |
|
NY Maritime B (A. Durrua) |
Stony Brook A (V. Paladino) |
Marietta A (C. Metz) |
Binghamton A (I. Ustanik) |
Ithaca A (S. Cadoux) |
|
8a |
12:45 PM |
Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight |
Scranton B (H. Meade) |
Loyola (C. Little) |
Scranton A (C. Sullivan) |
Stony Brook (L. Demirciyan) |
Binghamton (H. Nugent) |
NY Maritime (K. Guerrero) |
|
8b |
12:50 PM |
Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
|
|
Binghamton (J. Frank) |
Manhattan (L. Doherty) |
Stony Brook B (E. Slota) |
NY Maritime B (T. Stumo) |
|
9a |
12:55 PM |
Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
|
Marietta (K. Short) |
Stony Brook A (M. Sharp) |
Scranton (K. Burdick) |
NY Maritime A (C. Tanas) |
|
10a |
01:00 PM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown B (O. Coffey) |
Villa Joseph Marie A (E. Iwasyk) |
Great Valley B (M. Gala) |
Montgomery (C. Roberts) |
Institute of Notre Dame B (M. Weitz) |
Haddonfield B (L. Mersky) |
|
10b |
01:05 PM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Moorestown A (L. Nemmers) |
South Jersey (M. Cicha) |
PNRA/Mercer C (A. Garry) |
Institute of Notre Dame A (M. Schneid) |
Mountain Lakes B (A. Timoney) |
|
10c |
01:10 PM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
|
PNRA/Mercer B (E. Kosowski) |
Villa Joseph Marie C (K. Musial) |
Walter Johnson B (S. Kimmel) |
Lower Merion (G. McMullen) |
Great Valley A (M. Segarnick) |
|
10d |
01:15 PM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
|
Haddonfield A (G. Suarez) |
Walter Johnson A (T. Hicks) |
Villa Joseph Marie B (K. Kirshe) |
PNRA/Mercer A (C. Adams) |
Mountain Lakes A (K. Fabiano) |
|
11a |
01:20 PM |
Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Wilmington Youth A (C. Baag) |
Lower Merion (m. kessler) |
Whitemarsh (L. DeFrancesco) |
Maritime (A. Johnson) |
Montgomery B (O. Quinn) |
Mountain Lakes B (A. Hermey) |
|
11b |
01:25 PM |
Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Wilmington Youth C (R. Sood) |
Newport (A. Socha) |
Mountain Lakes A (C. James) |
PNRA/Mercer (D. Loverro) |
South Jersey (D. Rotchford) |
Walter Johnson (K. Yu) |
|
11c |
01:30 PM |
Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 |
|
Villa Joseph Marie (M. Hobson) |
Institute of Notre Dame (C. Nilson) |
Montgomery A (M. Gilbert) |
Wilmington Youth B (M. Marchlik) |
Doane Academy (E. Mathews) |
|
12a |
01:35 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 1 |
Undine A (M. Fischer) |
Whitemarsh B (A. Giongo) |
South Jersey B (H. Viviani) |
Haddon Twp B (Q. Johnston) |
Philadelphia Girls A (A. Cayley) |
Whitemarsh D (S. Hulme) |
|
12b |
01:40 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 2 |
South Jersey A (H. Abdallah) |
Whitemarsh C (S. Scheuritzel) |
Philadelphia Girls B (J. Knight) |
Navesink River (E. Williams) |
Elmwood (e. iles) |
Newport A (L. Brancazio) |
|
12c |
01:45 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 3 |
Pegasus (S. McLaughlin) |
Newport B (E. Moscoe) |
Undine B (A. Rosha) |
Haddon Twp A (G. Dengler) |
South Jersey C (E. Caton) |
Whitemarsh A (A. Ruck) |
|
13 |
01:50 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
South Jersey (M. Koelsch) |
Haddonfield (R. McDonnell) |
PNRA/Mercer B (K. Niva) |
PNRA/Mercer A (E. Aronson) |
Harriton (A. Sack) |
Mount Saint Joseph (K. Clement) |
|
1 |
01:55 PM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final |
Mountain Lakes (a. germaine) |
New Canaan B (L. McLaren) |
New Canaan A (C. Whittaker) |
South Jersey (C. Tanas) |
PNRA/Mercer A (J. Rebak) |
Holy Ghost Prep (L. Huy) |
|
14a |
02:00 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Mountain Lakes B (J. Adler) |
St. Benedict's Prep (I. Stradford) |
St. Peters Prep B (G. Santiago) |
Wilmington Youth (A. Malinowski) |
Chaminade D (B. Newton) |
PNRA/Mercer B (W. Shannon) |
|
14b |
02:05 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Christian Brothers (J. Enright) |
Mountain Lakes A (P. Oram) |
Chaminade C (D. Macedo) |
Moorestown (J. Miller) |
DeMatha B (I. Young) |
Great Valley (N. Paolella) |
|
14c |
02:10 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Radnor (D. Holtz) |
Absegami A (A. Reeder) |
Walter Johnson (G. Harper) |
St. Peters Prep C (W. Mchugh) |
Chaminade A (A. Morledge) |
St. Joseph Prep B (F. Coyne) |
|
14d |
02:15 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 |
|
Chaminade E (J. Heller) |
Montgomery (R. Conrad) |
Absegami B (J. Simon) |
St. Peters Prep A (S. Jennings) |
New Canaan (I. HOLMBERG) |
|
14e |
02:20 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 |
|
Holy Ghost Prep (W. Chapin) |
DeMatha A (M. Sloan) |
PNRA/Mercer A (C. Panfili) |
Chaminade B (D. Annunziato) |
St. Joseph Prep A (E. Geiger) |
|
15 |
02:25 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
DeMatha (P. Rogers) |
Chaminade (J. McDonald) |
PNRA/Mercer (D. Gajewski) |
Christian Brothers (E. Wicks) |
St. Joseph Prep A (M. Pagliaro) |
Mountain Lakes (M. Donnelly) |
|
16a |
02:30 PM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight |
|
|
Loyola A (N. Lobo) |
Binghamton A (E. Toomey) |
Loyola A (M. Frauenheim) |
Binghamton B (M. Kern) |
|
17a |
02:35 PM |
Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight |
|
Binghamton (J. Espinosa) |
Marietta A (C. Metz) |
Ithaca (S. Cadoux) |
Loyola (S. Mollahan) |
NY Maritime (R. Higgins) |
|
20a |
02:40 PM |
Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight |
|
|
Binghamton (M. Seefeldt) |
Loyola (C. Little) |
Scranton (J. Christensen) |
Stockton University (A. Kilic) |
|
21a |
02:45 PM |
Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight |
Ithaca B (R. MacNaughton) |
Binghamton (J. Frank) |
Loyola (N. Peel) |
Ithaca A (T. Massam) |
Manhattan (L. Doherty) |
NY Maritime (C. Tanas) |
|
23a |
02:50 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Moorestown A (J. Miller) |
Radnor (B. Meandro) |
Mountain Lakes B (P. Oram) |
Haddonfield (R. Falcione) |
St. Peters Prep A (M. Coacher) |
Wilmington Youth (L. du Pont) |
|
23b |
02:55 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Moorestown B (G. Keifer) |
Lower Merion B (T. Velotta) |
The Hun School B (s. Zhang) |
Great Valley A (N. Paolella) |
PNRA/Mercer C (A. Sarafin) |
The Hun School A (H. Millington) |
|
23c |
03:00 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
South Jersey B (V. Colestock) |
DeMatha B (I. Young) |
St. Joseph Prep B (A. McGuigan) |
Lower Merion A (N. Stach) |
Great Valley B (C. Biddle) |
PNRA/Mercer B (W. Shannon) |
|
23d |
03:05 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
|
Christian Brothers (C. deGersdorff) |
Walter Johnson (Z. Bowers) |
Montgomery (J. Foster) |
Mountain Lakes A (C. Gay) |
St. Joseph Prep A (C. McNamara) |
|
23e |
03:10 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 |
|
PNRA/Mercer A (A. Brodowski) |
St. Joseph Prep C (R. Maher) |
South Jersey A (H. Powell) |
DeMatha A (P. Rogers) |
St. Peters Prep B (S. Gilhawley) |
|
24a |
03:15 PM |
Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Wilmington Youth (m. sidlowski) |
Walter Johnson A (J. Puglisi) |
St. Peters Prep (J. Millar) |
Gunnery B (K. Levesque-Olajide) |
South Jersey B (D. Mitnick) |
|
24b |
03:20 PM |
Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Great Valley (N. Kolb) |
DeMatha A (B. Degnon) |
Gunnery A (M. Vogtland) |
Mountain Lakes A (C. Gay) |
Eustace (R. Console) |
Montgomery B (N. Murjikneli) |
|
24c |
03:25 PM |
Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 |
|
Montgomery A (C. Rice) |
DeMatha B (G. Lins) |
Whitemarsh (Y. Wang) |
Mountain Lakes B (M. Tarka) |
Radnor (M. Koerwer) |
|
24d |
03:30 PM |
Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 |
Lower Merion (Z. Kelz) |
South Jersey A (E. Bisco-Werner) |
Holy Ghost Prep (L. Huy) |
Walter Johnson B (B. Dietsche) |
Doane Academy (E. Williamson) |
Moorestown (G. Keifer) |
|
25a |
03:35 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 1 |
|
Pegasus (A. Hogan) |
Whitemarsh A (D. Walkush) |
New Canaan B (A. Weissman) |
Navesink River B (N. Malizia) |
South Jersey (C. O'Neill) |
|
25b |
03:40 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 2 |
|
Whitemarsh B (D. Wierzbicki) |
Haddon Twp B (E. Shuttleworth) |
Navesink River A (M. Ramirez) |
New Canaan C (Q. Daly) |
Haddon Twp C (J. Stech) |
|
25c |
03:45 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 3 |
|
|
New Canaan A (A. Simoneau) |
Haddon Twp A (M. Weaver) |
New Canaan D (K. Daly) |
Haddon Twp A (M. Weller) |
|
26 |
03:50 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
Christian Brothers A (K. Wicklund) |
Wilmington Youth A (S. Donaldson) |
South Jersey (J. DiMarino) |
Gunnery (K. Kersanskas) |
PNRA/Mercer A (E. Kalfaian) |
PNRA/Mercer B (B. Stergion) |
|
27a |
03:55 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Haddonfield (E. Placeholder9) |
Villa Joseph Marie B (J. Brady) |
PNRA/Mercer B (E. Bryan) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (C. Lawson) |
Wilmington Youth (C. Boettger) |
Radnor B (L. Fogel) |
|
27b |
04:00 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
PNRA/Mercer C (C. Adams) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (G. Morrow) |
Radnor A (O. Zenouzi) |
Villa Joseph Marie A (E. Iwasyk) |
PNRA/Mercer A (S. Tuder) |
|
28a |
04:05 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Walter Johnson A (K. Yu) |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Pennett) |
Eustace (J. Wheeler) |
PNRA/Mercer A (L. Sudholz) |
Lower Merion (m. kessler) |
|
28b |
04:10 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Moorestown (S. Rho) |
Haddonfield (E. Hess) |
Radnor A (B. Dewitt) |
PNRA/Mercer B (D. Loverro) |
New Canaan B (E. Davies) |
|
28c |
04:15 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Institute of Notre Dame (M. Weitz) |
PNRA/Mercer C (E. Rodriguez) |
Philadelphia City Rowing B (K. Ratner) |
Mountain Lakes (K. Fabiano) |
Walter Johnson B (E. Renbaum) |
New Canaan A (A. Johnson) |
|
28d |
04:20 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
|
Pegasus (A. Chakraborty) |
Radnor B (L. Shieh) |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (S. French) |
Whitemarsh (E. Thompson) |
Maritime (A. Tucci) |
|
29 |
04:25 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
Mount Saint Joseph C (N. Hogan) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (K. Healy) |
PNRA/Mercer B (S. Craver) |
PNRA/Mercer A (E. Aronson) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (L. Vesey) |
Moorestown (K. Sims) |