James Stack |
09:42 AM |
09:02 |
09:12 |
09:22 |
3 |
6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
Z. GIll |
|
09:54 AM |
09:14 |
09:24 |
09:34 |
2 |
11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
V. Wilson |
|
10:12 AM |
09:32 |
09:42 |
09:52 |
3 |
12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
J. DiMarino |
|
10:18 AM |
09:38 |
09:48 |
09:58 |
5 |
12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 |
C. Tanas |
|
10:24 AM |
09:44 |
09:54 |
10:04 |
3 |
14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 |
P. Malone |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
2 |
14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 |
Z. GIll |
|
10:42 AM |
10:02 |
10:12 |
10:22 |
3 |
2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final |
P. Malone |
|
10:54 AM |
10:14 |
10:24 |
10:34 |
1 |
3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 |
J. Wallace |
|
11:06 AM |
10:26 |
10:36 |
10:46 |
5 |
4a Mens Novice 8+ Final |
D. Maffei |
|
11:18 AM |
10:38 |
10:48 |
10:58 |
3 |
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final |
Z. GIll |
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
5 |
8a Mens Varsity 1x Final |
J. Raab |
|
12:30 PM |
11:50 |
12:00 |
12:10 |
5 |
11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final |
V. Wilson |
|
12:42 PM |
12:02 |
12:12 |
12:22 |
5 |
9b Womens Novice 4+ Final 2 |
C. McCall |
|
12:48 PM |
12:08 |
12:18 |
12:28 |
4 |
10a Mens Novice 4+ Final 1 |
D. Forte |
|
12:54 PM |
12:14 |
12:24 |
12:34 |
1 |
10b Mens Novice 4+ Final 2 |
D. Maffei |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
5 |
15a Womens Novice 4x Final |
N. Wisnoski |
|
01:06 PM |
12:26 |
12:36 |
12:46 |
4 |
16a Mens Novice 4x Final |
H. Gueiss |
|
01:12 PM |
12:32 |
12:42 |
12:52 |
3 |
12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final |
J. DiMarino |
|
01:12 PM |
12:32 |
12:42 |
12:52 |
4 |
12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final |
C. Tanas |
|
01:18 PM |
12:38 |
12:48 |
12:58 |
2 |
13a Womens Varsity 2x Final |
E. Weiss |
|
01:18 PM |
12:38 |
12:48 |
12:58 |
5 |
13a Womens Varsity 2x Final |
E. Caton |
|
01:36 PM |
12:56 |
01:06 |
01:16 |
1 |
18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final |
C. Tanas |
|
01:42 PM |
01:02 |
01:12 |
01:22 |
5 |
19a Womens Varsity 4x Final |
M. Cicha |
|
01:48 PM |
01:08 |
01:18 |
01:28 |
3 |
20a Mens Varsity 4x Final |
D. Mitnick |
|
02:06 PM |
01:26 |
01:36 |
01:46 |
5 |
24a Mens JV 1x Final |
V. Cart-Sanders |
|
02:30 PM |
01:50 |
02:00 |
02:10 |
2 |
26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 |
C. Tanas |
|
02:36 PM |
01:56 |
02:06 |
02:16 |
3 |
27a Womens JV 2x Final |
M. Janda |
|
02:36 PM |
01:56 |
02:06 |
02:16 |
5 |
27a Womens JV 2x Final |
V. Wilson |
|
02:42 PM |
02:02 |
02:12 |
02:22 |
5 |
28a Mens JV 2x Final |
J. Raab |
|
03:06 PM |
02:26 |
02:36 |
02:46 |
3 |
30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 |
Z. GIll |
|
03:12 PM |
02:32 |
02:42 |
02:52 |
2 |
31a Womens JV 4x Final |
H. Abdallah |
|
03:12 PM |
02:32 |
02:42 |
02:52 |
5 |
31a Womens JV 4x Final |
K. Zamost |
|
03:30 PM |
02:50 |
03:00 |
03:10 |
4 |
34a Mens Ltwt 8+ Final |
Z. GIll |