Drew Edwards |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
18 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
C. Lawrence |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
22 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
K. Woodhall |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
26 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
M. Cowie |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
27 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
E. McNabb |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
50 |
6 Mens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
P. Nederend |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
56 |
6 Mens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
Q. Torok |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
58 |
6 Mens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
S. Bhandal |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
65 |
6 Mens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
T. Molloy |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
75 |
8a Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Heat |
H. Anderson |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
77 |
8a Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Heat |
M. Cowie |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
79 |
8a Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Heat |
E. Gach |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
98 |
10a Mens 2- (Sr, Jr) Heat |
J. Hodgins |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
99 |
10a Mens 2- (Sr, Jr) Heat |
A. McCoy |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
118 |
13a Womens Junior 2- Heat |
K. Woodhall |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
119 |
13a Womens Junior 2- Heat |
H. Anderson |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
129 |
15a Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Heat |
P. Nederend |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
131 |
15a Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Heat |
T. Molloy |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
134 |
15a Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Heat |
T. Kuznetsov |
|
03:18 PM |
02:38 |
02:48 |
02:58 |
1 |
10 Mens 2- (Sr, Jr) Final |
J. Hodgins |
|
03:18 PM |
02:38 |
02:48 |
02:58 |
6 |
10 Mens 2- (Sr, Jr) Final |
A. McCoy |
|
03:21 PM |
02:41 |
02:51 |
03:01 |
2 |
13 Womens Junior 2- Final |
K. Woodhall |
|
03:21 PM |
02:41 |
02:51 |
03:01 |
5 |
13 Womens Junior 2- Final |
H. Anderson |
|
03:38 PM |
02:58 |
03:08 |
03:18 |
1 |
8 Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
H. Anderson |
|
03:53 PM |
03:13 |
03:23 |
03:33 |
1 |
15 Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
P. Nederend |
Gayle Hubbard |
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
86 |
9 Womens Masters 2x Final |
G. Hubbard |
Helen Healey |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
36 |
3 Womens Masters 1x Final |
H. Healey |
James Norris |
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
138 |
18 Mixed Masters 2x Final |
S. Gauvin |
|
03:15 PM |
02:35 |
02:45 |
02:55 |
5 |
17 Mixed 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
S. Gauvin |
LaVern Richards |
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
140 |
18 Mixed Masters 2x Final |
R. Carr |
Richard Stout |
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
66 |
7 Mens Masters 1x Final |
R. Stout |
Susan Macdonald |
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
85 |
9 Womens Masters 2x Final |
S. Gauvin |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
141 |
18 Mixed Masters 2x Final |
S. Macdonald |
Teri Gambrel |
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
41 |
7 Mens Masters 1x Final |
C. Garrett |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
84 |
9 Womens Masters 2x Final |
L. Jones |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
136 |
18 Mixed Masters 2x Final |
C. Garrett |
|
03:15 PM |
02:35 |
02:45 |
02:55 |
4 |
17 Mixed 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
C. Garrett |
|
03:35 PM |
02:55 |
03:05 |
03:15 |
1 |
5 Mens Senior 1x (Sr, SrLW) Final |
C. Garrett |
Tracy VanAsseldonk |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
38 |
4 Adaptive 1x Final |
T. Van Asseldonk |