Jonathan Stephanik |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
4 |
12a Mens Youth 2x Time Trial |
J. Tis |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
9 |
12a Mens Youth 2x Time Trial |
N. Kanefsky |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
11 |
12a Mens Youth 2x Time Trial |
R. McLaughlin |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
33 |
12a Mens Youth 2x Time Trial |
R. Brewington |
|
09:15 AM |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
57 |
14a Womens Youth 4x Time Trial |
A. Johnson |
|
09:15 AM |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
58 |
14a Womens Youth 4x Time Trial |
H. Hoffman |
|
10:15 AM |
09:35 |
09:45 |
09:55 |
171 |
18a Womens Youth 4+ Time Trial |
A. Bucci |
|
10:15 AM |
09:35 |
09:45 |
09:55 |
184 |
18a Womens Youth 4+ Time Trial |
C. Pagano |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
208 |
27a Mens Intermediate 2x Time Trial |
O. Rulyak |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
209 |
27a Mens Intermediate 2x Time Trial |
A. McLellan |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
238 |
28a Mens Youth 4+ Time Trial |
W. Walker |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
243 |
28a Mens Youth 4+ Time Trial |
L. Sim |
|
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
283 |
35a Womens U17 2x Time Trial |
C. Hagerman |
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
381 |
37a Womens Youth 2x Time Trial |
L. Day |
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
382 |
37a Womens Youth 2x Time Trial |
A. Rawson |
|
12:00 PM |
11:20 |
11:30 |
11:40 |
425 |
56a Mens Intermediate 1x Time Trial |
A. McLellan |
|
01:15 PM |
12:35 |
12:45 |
12:55 |
4 |
10a Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1 |
T. Franchet |
|
01:30 PM |
12:50 |
01:00 |
01:10 |
5 |
11a Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1 |
N. Bonney |
|
01:40 PM |
01:00 |
01:10 |
01:20 |
3 |
11c Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 3 |
Z. Bisbing |
|
01:45 PM |
01:05 |
01:15 |
01:25 |
5 |
11d Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 4 |
A. Walker |
|
01:55 PM |
01:15 |
01:25 |
01:35 |
1 |
13a Womens U17 4x Heat 1 |
C. Hagerman |
|
02:07 PM |
01:27 |
01:37 |
01:47 |
3 |
13c Womens U17 4x Heat 3 |
N. Ray |
|
02:13 PM |
01:33 |
01:43 |
01:53 |
1 |
19a Mens Youth 4x Heat 1 |
A. Weaver |
|
02:19 PM |
01:39 |
01:49 |
01:59 |
5 |
19b Mens Youth 4x Heat 2 |
S. Sweeney |
|
02:25 PM |
01:45 |
01:55 |
02:05 |
3 |
19c Mens Youth 4x Heat 3 |
R. McLaughlin |
|
02:43 PM |
02:03 |
02:13 |
02:23 |
4 |
20c Mens U17 4+ Heat 3 |
J. Hiester |
|
02:49 PM |
02:09 |
02:19 |
02:29 |
5 |
23a Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 |
G. Gilbert |
|
02:55 PM |
02:15 |
02:25 |
02:35 |
1 |
23b Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 |
E. Mirrer |
|
02:55 PM |
02:15 |
02:25 |
02:35 |
4 |
23b Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 |
E. Rosenfeld |
|
03:07 PM |
02:27 |
02:37 |
02:47 |
1 |
24b Mens U17 4x Heat 2 |
S. Wang |
|
03:13 PM |
02:33 |
02:43 |
02:53 |
4 |
24c Mens U17 4x Heat 3 |
L. Garvey |
|
03:19 PM |
02:39 |
02:49 |
02:59 |
6 |
25a Womens U17 4+ Heat 1 |
J. Connors |
|
03:37 PM |
02:57 |
03:07 |
03:17 |
6 |
34b Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 2 |
A. O'Brien |
|
04:01 PM |
03:21 |
03:31 |
03:41 |
3 |
42a Mens U17 8+ Heat 1 |
J. Hiester |
|
04:13 PM |
03:33 |
03:43 |
03:53 |
3 |
44a Mens Youth 8+ Heat 1 |
Q. Bowers |
|
04:31 PM |
03:51 |
04:01 |
04:11 |
3 |
45a Womens Youth 8+ Heat 1 |
M. Davis |
|
04:37 PM |
03:57 |
04:07 |
04:17 |
1 |
45b Womens Youth 8+ Heat 2 |
E. Ernst |
|
05:07 PM |
04:27 |
04:37 |
04:47 |
1 |
58a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 |
D. Corr |
|
05:13 PM |
04:33 |
04:43 |
04:53 |
4 |
58b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 |
I. Holly |