Kris Grudt |
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
103 |
13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
E. Aronson |
|
10:30 AM |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:10 |
116 |
13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
K. Niva |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
121 |
15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat |
D. Gajewski |
|
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
138 |
29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat |
E. Aronson |
|
11:00 AM |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
149 |
29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat |
S. Craver |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
155 |
26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
E. Kalfaian |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
172 |
26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
B. Stergion |
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
182 |
1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat |
J. Rebak |
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
199 |
1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat |
N. Mazzella |
|
11:30 AM |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
205 |
1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat |
A. Alavalapati |
|
01:05 PM |
12:25 |
12:35 |
12:45 |
4 |
10b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
A. Garry |
|
01:10 PM |
12:30 |
12:40 |
12:50 |
2 |
10c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
E. Kosowski |
|
01:15 PM |
12:35 |
12:45 |
12:55 |
5 |
10d Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
C. Adams |
|
01:25 PM |
12:45 |
12:55 |
01:05 |
4 |
11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
D. Loverro |
|
01:50 PM |
01:10 |
01:20 |
01:30 |
3 |
13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
K. Niva |
|
01:50 PM |
01:10 |
01:20 |
01:30 |
4 |
13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
E. Aronson |
|
01:55 PM |
01:15 |
01:25 |
01:35 |
5 |
1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final |
J. Rebak |
|
02:00 PM |
01:20 |
01:30 |
01:40 |
6 |
14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
W. Shannon |
|
02:20 PM |
01:40 |
01:50 |
02:00 |
4 |
14e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 |
C. Panfili |
|
02:25 PM |
01:45 |
01:55 |
02:05 |
3 |
15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
D. Gajewski |
|
02:55 PM |
02:15 |
02:25 |
02:35 |
5 |
23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
A. Sarafin |
|
03:00 PM |
02:20 |
02:30 |
02:40 |
6 |
23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
W. Shannon |
|
03:10 PM |
02:30 |
02:40 |
02:50 |
2 |
23e Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 |
A. Brodowski |
|
03:50 PM |
03:10 |
03:20 |
03:30 |
5 |
26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
E. Kalfaian |
|
03:50 PM |
03:10 |
03:20 |
03:30 |
6 |
26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
B. Stergion |
|
03:55 PM |
03:15 |
03:25 |
03:35 |
3 |
27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
E. Bryan |
|
04:00 PM |
03:20 |
03:30 |
03:40 |
2 |
27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
C. Adams |
|
04:00 PM |
03:20 |
03:30 |
03:40 |
6 |
27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
S. Tuder |
|
04:05 PM |
03:25 |
03:35 |
03:45 |
5 |
28a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
L. Sudholz |
|
04:10 PM |
03:30 |
03:40 |
03:50 |
5 |
28b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
D. Loverro |
|
04:15 PM |
03:35 |
03:45 |
03:55 |
2 |
28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
E. Rodriguez |
|
04:25 PM |
03:45 |
03:55 |
04:05 |
3 |
29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
S. Craver |
|
04:25 PM |
03:45 |
03:55 |
04:05 |
4 |
29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
E. Aronson |