Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
image/svg+xml
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Albemarle High School
Archbishop Carroll
Arlington
Atlantic City
Augustine
B-CC Crew
BC High
Baldwin
Ballston Spa
Bay Shore
Beacon
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bishop Ireton HS
Bishop O'Connell
Blair
Blessed Trinity
Bonner/Prendergast
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Branksome
Briar Woods
Brunswick School
Burlington Central
Capital
Cedar Creek High School
Central
Chaminade
Charter School of Wilmington
Christian Brothers
Cold Spring Harbor
Collingswood
Combined Cathedral
Concord HS
Conestoga
DeMatha
Denis Morris
Don Bosco
E.L. Crossley
Eden
Egg Harbor
Elizabeth Seton
Episcopal PA
Episcopal School of Dallas
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
Eustace
Fairfax
Father Judge
Florida Virtual
Fordham Prep
Forest Park
Forman
Fort Plain
Friends Academy
Friends Select
GV Prep School
Georgetown Day
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Gloucester Rowing
Gonzaga
Great Bridge
Grimsby
Guilderland HS
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield Crew
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hockaday
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross
Holy Spirit
Hun School
Hylton
Jacksonville Episcopal
James Madison
Jean-Vanier
Jefferson
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Kearny
La Salle
Lake Braddock
Lampeter-Strasburg
Langley
Lawrenceville
Lower Merion
Lyman RA
Mainland
Malvern Preparatory School
Manhasset High School
Marietta
Masterman
Mathews
McLean
Merion Mercy
Mohawk
Montclair
Montgomery Blair
Moorestown HS/Rowing
Mount Saint Joseph
Mount St. Marys
Niskayuna
North Allegheny
North Arlington Crew
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame Prep
Nutley
OLMA Crew
Oakcrest
Oakton
Ocean City HS
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mercy
Owen J Roberts
Peconic
Peddie
Penn Charter
Perk Valley
Pine-Richland
Poughkeepsie
RFH Rowing
Radnor
Ranney
Ridgewood Crew
Ridley
Roland Park
Roman Catholic
Roosevelt HS
Rutherford
Rye HS
Sacred Heart Country Day
Saint Paul HS
Saratoga
School Without Walls HS
Science Leadership
Shaker
Shenendehowa
Shipley
Sidwell Friends
Simcoe
South County
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Albans
St. Andrew School
St. Anthony's
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Francis
St. John the Baptist
St. Johns College HS
St. Joseph HS NJ
St. Joseph Prep
St. Michael
St. Paul's Schools
St. Peters Prep
St. Stephens and St. Agnes
Stone Bridge
Strath Haven
TC Williams
The Bolles School
The Haverford School
Unionville
Upper Canada
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion HS
Ursini
Ursuline
Vineland
W.T. Woodson
WJ Crew
Wakefield
Washington-Lee
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Springfield
Western Albermarle
Westfield
Whitman Crew
Wilson HS
Winter Park
Woodbridge
Yorktown HS
All Days
Friday, 15 May
Saturday, 16 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for St. Joseph Prep
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
1a
Friday, 15 May
08:16 AM
Boys Freshman Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
5a
Friday, 15 May
09:29 AM
Boys Junior Four Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
10a
Friday, 15 May
10:45 AM
Boys Ltwt Double Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
12a
Friday, 15 May
11:15 AM
Boys Junior Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
13a
Friday, 15 May
11:35 AM
Boys Junior Quad Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
16a
Friday, 15 May
12:24 PM
Boys Ltwt Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
17a
Friday, 15 May
12:32 PM
Boys Ltwt Four Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
20a
Friday, 15 May
01:18 PM
Boys Senior Double Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
25a
Friday, 15 May
02:19 PM
Boys Senior Single Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
28a
Friday, 15 May
03:12 PM
Boys Senior Four Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
30a
Friday, 15 May
03:51 PM
Boys Senior Eight Heat
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
1S2
Friday, 15 May
04:26 PM
Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
5S3
Friday, 15 May
05:30 PM
Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
12S3
Saturday, 16 May
08:25 AM
Boys Junior Eight Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
13S2
Saturday, 16 May
08:35 AM
Boys Junior Quad Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
17S3
Saturday, 16 May
09:00 AM
Boys Ltwt Four Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
28S2
Saturday, 16 May
11:05 AM
Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
30S3
Saturday, 16 May
11:40 AM
Boys Senior Eight Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
1
Saturday, 16 May
01:00 PM
Boys Freshman Eight Final
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
12
Saturday, 16 May
02:39 PM
Boys Junior Eight Final
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
16
Saturday, 16 May
03:15 PM
Boys Ltwt Eight Final
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
17
Saturday, 16 May
03:24 PM
Boys Ltwt Four Final
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
28
Saturday, 16 May
04:45 PM
Boys Senior Four Final
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
30
Saturday, 16 May
05:21 PM
Boys Senior Eight Final
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF