Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
2023 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
A.N. Myer
Absegami
Academy of Greatness
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Albemarle
Alexandria City
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Atlantic Tech
Augustine Classical
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Bishop Eustace
Bishop Ireton
Bishop Moore
Bishop O'Connell
Blair Academy
Blair Crew
Blessed Trinity
Bogota
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Branksome
Briar Woods
Brick City
Broad Run
Brophy
Bullis
Burnt Hills
Canisius
Catholic
Cedar Creek
Chaminade
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Churchill
Concord
Conestoga
DC International
Dallas Jesuit
DeMatha
Denis Morris
Devon Prep
Doane
Don Bosco
Dwight-Englewood
E.L. Crossley
Eden
Egg Harbor
Episcopal PA
Episcopal VA
Fairfax
Father Judge
First Colonial
Fordham Prep
Forest Park
Frank W. Cox
Friends Select
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Visitation
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Gonzaga
Gov. Simcoe
Grassfield Rowing
Great Bridge
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford HS
Haverford School
Hickory
Hill School
Hockaday
Holton-Arms
Holy Ghost
Holy Spirit
Hun School
Immaculate Conception
Jackson-Reed
James Madison
Justice
Kearny
Kellam
Kent Place
La Salle
Lake Braddock
Lake Brantley
Langley
Lawrenceville
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Manhasset
Marietta
Mathews
Maury
McLean
Melbourne
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Mt St Joseph
Nardin
National Cathedral
Nichols
Niskayuna
Norfolk
North Allegheny
North Catholic
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley
Nutley
Oakcrest
Oakton
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Owen J Roberts
Peddie
Penn Charter
Pennsauken
Philadelphia City Rowing
Phoenix Country
Pine-Richland
Potomac
Poughkeepsie
Radnor
Radnor
Red Lion
Ridgewood
Ridley
Riverside
Robinson
Roman Catholic
Rumson-Fair Haven
Sacred Heart
Saddle River
Saint Mark's
Saint Michael
Saint Paul
Scarsdale
Seton Hall
Shaker
Shenendehowa
Shipley
Sidwell Friends
South County
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Albans
St. Andrew's
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's
St. Francis
St. John's
St. Joseph NJ
St. Joseph's Collegiate
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters
State College
Stone Bridge
Teaneck
Tenafly
Thomas Jefferson
Unaff. (USA)
Unionville
Upper Merion
Ursuline
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
Vineland
W.T. Woodson
Wakefield
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Washington-Liberty
West Chester
West Niagara
West Potomac
West Springfield
Western Albemarle
Westminster
Whitefield
Yorktown
All Days
Friday, 19 May
Saturday, 20 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Churchill
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
3a
Friday, 19 May
08:31 AM
Boys Junior Double Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
12a
Friday, 19 May
10:48 AM
Girls Junior Eight Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
19a
Friday, 19 May
12:42 PM
Girls Senior Double Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
23a
Friday, 19 May
01:36 PM
Girls Senior Quad Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
3S1
Friday, 19 May
04:55 PM
Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
12S2
Saturday, 20 May
08:05 AM
Girls Junior Eight Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
19S2
Saturday, 20 May
09:15 AM
Girls Senior Double Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
3
Saturday, 20 May
01:13 PM
Boys Junior Double Final - Undine Cup
Official
[finish]
PDF
19
Saturday, 20 May
03:37 PM
Girls Senior Double Final - Lovey Farrell Award
Official
[finish]
PDF