Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 746 | Cooper TC A (J. Raab) | 14:55.58 | 14:55.58 | |||
2 | 753 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (J. Karen) | 15:03.57 | 0.9% | 00:07.99 | 15:03.57 | |
3 | 742 | Whitemarsh Boat Club A (D. Walkush) | 15:15.67 | 2.2% | 00:12.10 | 15:15.67 | |
4 | 735 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (m. evans) | 15:17.11 | 2.4% | 00:01.44 | 15:17.11 | |
5 | 737 | The Haverford School A (T. Russell) | 15:27.26 | 3.5% | 00:10.15 | 15:27.26 | |
6 | 741 | TESD A (K. Wiley) | 15:34.28 | 4.3% | 00:07.02 | 15:34.28 | |
7 | 755 | The Haverford School A (A. Farmer) | 15:49.83 | 6.1% | 00:15.55 | 15:49.83 | |
8 | 769 | The Haverford School A (A. D'Arcangelo) | 16:01.06 | 7.3% | 00:11.23 | 16:01.06 | |
9 | 739 | Crescent A (C. Saunders) | 16:04.13 | 7.7% | 00:03.07 | 16:04.13 | |
10 | 736 | Navesink River Rowing A (N. Malizia) | 16:05.27 | 7.8% | 00:01.14 | 16:05.27 | |
11 | 740 | St. Joseph Prep A (N. Ziemniak) | 16:08.65 | 8.2% | 00:03.38 | 16:08.65 | |
12 | 738 | Haddon Twp A (A. Cronin) | 16:13.30 | 8.7% | 00:04.65 | 16:13.30 | |
13 | 765 | TESD B (D. Tada) | 16:14.83 | 8.8% | 00:01.53 | 16:14.83 | |
14 | 760 | St. Joseph HS NJ A (G. Angiola) | 16:28.68 | 10.4% | 00:13.85 | 16:28.68 | |
15 | 745 | St. Joseph HS NJ A (J. Zebrowski) | 16:29.07 | 10.4% | 00:00.39 | 16:29.07 | |
16 | 757 | Crescent A (M. Hirst) | 16:35.33 | 11.1% | 00:06.26 | 16:05.33 | 00:30 |
17 | 768 | Navesink River Rowing A (M. Ramirez) | 16:37.58 | 11.4% | 00:02.25 | 16:37.58 | |
18 | 754 | Navesink River Rowing A (M. Burke) | 16:42.07 | 11.9% | 00:04.49 | 16:12.07 | 00:30 |
19 | 763 | Germantown Friends B (J. Miller) | 16:50.94 | 12.9% | 00:08.87 | 16:50.94 | |
20 | 743 | Westfield A (T. McAuliffe) | 16:53.18 | 13.1% | 00:02.24 | 16:53.18 | |
21 | 751 | Team Pegasus (B. Hindle) | 17:02.02 | 14.1% | 00:08.84 | 17:02.02 | |
22 | 748 | Springside Chestnut Hill (W. Newbold) | 17:07.84 | 14.8% | 00:05.82 | 17:07.84 | |
23 | 762 | Whitemarsh Boat Club A (H. Terry) | 17:22.27 | 16.4% | 00:14.43 | 17:22.27 | |
24 | 758 | St. Joseph Prep A (D. Marinari) | 17:41.29 | 18.5% | 00:19.02 | 17:11.29 | 00:30 |
25 | 747 | RFH Rowing (A. Sullivan) | 17:58.53 | 20.4% | 00:17.24 | 17:58.53 | |
26 | 767 | Cooper TC B (D. Mitnick) | 18:09.52 | 21.7% | 00:10.99 | 18:09.52 | |
27 | 756 | Haddon Twp B (A. Clement) | 18:29.31 | 23.9% | 00:19.79 | 18:29.31 | |
28 | 761 | Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) | 18:32.49 | 24.2% | 00:03.18 | 18:32.49 | |
29 | 750 | Shipley (J. Stewart) | 18:36.37 | 24.7% | 00:03.88 | 18:06.37 | 00:30 |
30 | 766 | Germantown Friends C (J. Appleberry) | 18:42.70 | 25.4% | 00:06.33 | 18:42.70 | |
31 | 752 | Baltimore A (T. Rogers) | 19:03.41 | 27.7% | 00:20.71 | 18:33.41 | 00:30 |
32 | 744 | Haddon Twp D (M. Weaver) | 19:12.87 | 28.7% | 00:09.46 | 18:42.87 | 00:30 |
33 | 772 | Westfield C (E. Brunt) | 19:24.25 | 30.0% | 00:11.38 | 19:24.25 | |
34 | 771 | St. Joseph HS NJ A (T. Scarpa) | 19:42.36 | 32.0% | 00:18.11 | 19:42.36 | |
35 | 764 | Baltimore A (B. Zito) | 19:49.06 | 32.8% | 00:06.70 | 19:49.06 | |
36 | 773 | Haddon Twp D (M. Weller) | 20:33.83 | 37.8% | 00:44.77 | 20:33.83 | |
37 | 759 | Westfield B (B. Baker) | 20:51.59 | 39.8% | 00:17.76 | 20:51.59 | |
38 | 770 | St. Joseph Prep A (M. Perlick) | Scratch | ||||
39 | 749 | Germantown Friends A (E. Shen) | Excluded |