Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 684 | Port Rowing A (A. Bosgang) | 14:40.77 | 14:40.77 | |||
2 | 671 | St. Joseph Prep (J. Sylvester) | 14:47.97 | 0.8% | 00:07.20 | 14:47.97 | |
3 | 675 | The Haverford School A (L. Green) | 14:54.45 | 1.6% | 00:06.48 | 14:54.45 | |
4 | 674 | La Salle A (S. Altier) | 14:56.43 | 1.8% | 00:01.98 | 14:56.43 | |
5 | 690 | Montclair (C. Kaloudis) | 15:08.12 | 3.1% | 00:11.69 | 15:08.12 | |
6 | 673 | Fairmount (W. Purtill) | 15:10.07 | 3.3% | 00:01.95 | 15:10.07 | |
7 | 672 | PNRA/Mercer (J. Fleurial) | 15:14.15 | 3.8% | 00:04.08 | 15:14.15 | |
8 | 680 | Newport RC A (A. King) | 15:14.16 | 3.8% | 00:00.01 | 15:14.16 | |
9 | 696 | The Haverford School B (H. Scarlato) | 15:15.78 | 4.0% | 00:01.62 | 15:15.78 | |
10 | 677 | Christian Brothers (K. Wicklund) | 15:22.91 | 4.8% | 00:07.13 | 15:22.91 | |
11 | 679 | Gunston A (W. Burch) | 15:43.76 | 7.2% | 00:20.85 | 15:43.76 | |
12 | 695 | La Salle B (J. Zarkoski) | 15:44.13 | 7.2% | 00:00.37 | 15:44.13 | |
13 | 670 | Eustace A (J. propp) | 15:53.90 | 8.3% | 00:09.77 | 15:53.90 | |
14 | 685 | Unionville (S. Short) | 15:53.99 | 8.3% | 00:00.09 | 15:53.99 | |
15 | 700 | Newport RC B (C. Kopecki) | 16:09.92 | 10.1% | 00:15.93 | 16:09.92 | |
16 | 693 | Bonner/Prendergast (C. Lichterman) | 16:13.90 | 10.6% | 00:03.98 | 16:13.90 | |
17 | 676 | Wilmington Youth (D. Nichols) | 16:16.77 | 10.9% | 00:02.87 | 16:16.77 | |
18 | 683 | Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Cartagena) | 16:17.49 | 11.0% | 00:00.72 | 16:17.49 | |
19 | 692 | Swan Creek RC (I. Ashton) | 16:19.58 | 11.2% | 00:02.09 | 16:19.58 | |
20 | 701 | Port Rowing B (m. Silverstein) | 16:21.18 | 11.4% | 00:01.60 | 16:21.18 | |
21 | 697 | Gunston B (M. Naumann) | 16:24.09 | 11.7% | 00:02.91 | 16:24.09 | |
22 | 689 | Archbishop Carroll (L. Mason) | 16:25.12 | 11.8% | 00:01.03 | 16:25.12 | |
23 | 681 | St. Augustine (C. Gamboa) | 16:25.84 | 11.9% | 00:00.72 | 16:25.84 | |
24 | 694 | Eustace B (J. Khalifa) | 16:36.99 | 13.2% | 00:11.15 | 16:36.99 | |
25 | 699 | Upper Merion HS B (C. Willauer) | 16:54.34 | 15.2% | 00:17.35 | 16:54.34 | |
26 | 702 | Gunston C (S. Wargotz) | 17:02.95 | 16.1% | 00:08.61 | 17:02.95 | |
27 | 687 | Upper Merion HS A (J. McNally) | 17:17.77 | 17.8% | 00:14.82 | 17:17.77 | |
28 | 688 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing [Composite] A (C. Hansen) | 17:28.02 | 19.0% | 00:10.25 | 17:28.02 | |
29 | 691 | RFH Rowing (B. Edwards) | 17:30.95 | 19.3% | 00:02.93 | 17:30.95 | |
30 | 703 | Newport RC C (E. Iversen) | 18:01.46 | 22.8% | 00:30.51 | 18:01.46 | |
31 | 698 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing [Composite] B (A. Edleman) | 18:18.91 | 24.8% | 00:17.45 | 17:48.91 | 00:30 |
32 | 678 | Cooper TC (D. Mitnick) | 18:31.10 | 26.2% | 00:12.19 | 18:31.10 | |
33 | 686 | Syosset Rowing Club (J. Rosenberg) | 20:12.74 | 37.7% | 01:41.64 | 20:12.74 | |
34 | 682 | Baltimore (T. Rogers) | 20:36.41 | 40.4% | 00:23.67 | 20:36.41 | |
35 | 669 | Radnor (G. McNicholas) | Scratch |