Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 640 | Norwalk River (K. Petreski) | 16:28.87 | 16:28.87 | |||
2 | 658 | Whitemarsh (Z. Burkhart) | 16:33.06 | 0.4% | 00:04.19 | 16:33.06 | |
3 | 645 | RA Rye (L. Chambers) | 16:39.41 | 1.1% | 00:06.35 | 16:39.41 | |
4 | 661 | Saugatuck (H. Malec) | 16:39.41 | 1.1% | 16:39.41 | ||
5 | 631 | Crescent (J. Leyland) | 16:40.64 | 1.2% | 00:01.23 | 16:40.64 | |
6 | 655 | Norwalk River (G. Bauerfeld) | 16:46.95 | 1.8% | 00:06.31 | 16:46.95 | |
7 | 672 | Norwalk River (L. McDonough) | 16:50.71 | 2.2% | 00:03.76 | 16:50.71 | |
8 | 647 | Malvern Preparatory School (M. Adamcik) | 16:52.85 | 2.4% | 00:02.14 | 16:52.85 | |
9 | 649 | Crescent (J. Jamison) | 16:59.05 | 3.1% | 00:06.20 | 16:59.05 | |
10 | 666 | RA Rye (S. Sands) | 17:02.08 | 3.4% | 00:03.03 | 17:02.08 | |
11 | 633 | Steel City (W. Fox) | 17:03.59 | 3.5% | 00:01.51 | 17:03.59 | |
12 | 636 | Notre Dame RC (J. Trudel) | 17:03.63 | 3.5% | 00:00.04 | 17:03.63 | |
13 | 663 | Norwalk River (G. Mgaloblishvili) | 17:07.31 | 3.9% | 00:03.68 | 17:07.31 | |
14 | 664 | Crescent (T. Judge) | 17:08.11 | 4.0% | 00:00.80 | 17:08.11 | |
15 | 635 | The Haverford School (J. Siegal) | 17:08.76 | 4.0% | 00:00.65 | 17:08.76 | |
16 | 643 | Rye HS (J. Palmer) | 17:08.84 | 4.0% | 00:00.08 | 17:08.84 | |
17 | 665 | Malvern Preparatory School (B. Allan) | 17:11.28 | 4.3% | 00:02.44 | 17:11.28 | |
18 | 654 | Virginia RA (H. Davis) | 17:11.63 | 4.3% | 00:00.35 | 17:11.63 | |
19 | 669 | Malvern Preparatory School (K. Munyan) | 17:23.43 | 5.5% | 00:11.80 | 17:23.43 | |
20 | 675 | River Rowing (R. McNichol) | 17:29.65 | 6.1% | 00:06.22 | 17:29.65 | |
21 | 634 | Holy Spirit (B. Hanson) | 17:41.18 | 7.3% | 00:11.53 | 17:41.18 | |
22 | 652 | Westminster Academy (J. Moore) | 17:46.81 | 7.9% | 00:05.63 | 17:46.81 | |
23 | 639 | Saugatuck (G. Holzhauer) | 17:47.48 | 7.9% | 00:00.67 | 17:47.48 | |
24 | 630 | Malvern Preparatory School (A. Del Vescovo) | 17:49.96 | 8.2% | 00:02.48 | 17:49.96 | |
25 | 670 | Norwalk River (K. Conover) | 17:50.16 | 8.2% | 00:00.20 | 17:50.16 | |
26 | 650 | Malvern Preparatory School (M. Casaday) | 17:50.51 | 8.3% | 00:00.35 | 17:50.51 | |
27 | 671 | Saugatuck (S. TUDOR) | 17:51.22 | 8.3% | 00:00.71 | 17:51.22 | |
28 | 646 | Fairmount (M. Hughes) | 17:54.17 | 8.6% | 00:02.95 | 17:54.17 | |
29 | 653 | Malvern Preparatory School (N. Rubino) | 18:00.95 | 9.3% | 00:06.78 | 18:00.95 | |
30 | 662 | Holy Spirit (P. Shober) | 18:03.42 | 9.6% | 00:02.47 | 18:03.42 | |
31 | 673 | Crescent (B. Farrell) | 18:11.46 | 10.4% | 00:08.04 | 18:11.46 | |
32 | 674 | Undine (E. Grugan) | 18:20.47 | 11.3% | 00:09.01 | 18:20.47 | |
33 | 632 | Newport RC (C. Horvath) | 18:54.12 | 14.7% | 00:33.65 | 18:54.12 | |
34 | 644 | Shipley (Z. Brida) | 19:06.86 | 16.0% | 00:12.74 | 19:06.86 | |
35 | 651 | Washington Rowing School (N. Kottage) | 19:20.96 | 17.4% | 00:14.10 | 19:20.96 | |
36 | 638 | Bergen County (C. Lee) | 19:39.03 | 19.2% | 00:18.07 | 19:39.03 | |
37 | 659 | Malvern Preparatory School (W. Koch) | 19:46.39 | 20.0% | 00:07.36 | 19:46.39 | |
38 | 667 | Washington Rowing School (T. Casey) | 20:13.29 | 22.7% | 00:26.90 | 20:13.29 | |
39 | 637 | Haddonfield (A. Mandviwalla) | 20:23.59 | 23.7% | 00:10.30 | 20:23.59 | |
40 | 641 | Malvern Preparatory School (N. Conduit) | Scratch | ||||
41 | 656 | Orange County (L. Sendelbach) | Scratch | ||||
42 | 668 | Saugatuck (N. Balderston) | Did Not Finish | ||||
43 | 648 | Long Island RC (Q. Berry) | Scratch |