Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1471 | La Salle A (J. Pinnola-Vizza) | 12:59.12 | 12:59.12 | |||
2 | 1468 | Saugatuck A (C. O'Brien) | 13:04.63 | 0.7% | 00:05.51 | 13:04.63 | |
3 | 1504 | BSBC A (W. Bass) | 13:09.68 | 1.4% | 00:05.05 | 13:09.68 | |
4 | 1512 | Capital City (E. Dwinell) | 13:16.53 | 2.2% | 00:06.85 | 13:16.53 | |
5 | 1473 | Montclair (J. Michalitsianos) | 13:24.41 | 3.2% | 00:07.88 | 13:24.41 | |
6 | 1482 | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (j. groninger) | 13:28.27 | 3.7% | 00:03.86 | 13:28.27 | |
7 | 1486 | Saugatuck B (W. Schorr) | 13:31.18 | 4.1% | 00:02.91 | 13:31.18 | |
8 | 1532 | Christian Brothers A (J. Smallwood) | 13:32.61 | 4.3% | 00:01.43 | 13:32.61 | |
9 | 1479 | Haddonfield A (P. Hurd) | 13:40.62 | 5.3% | 00:08.01 | 13:40.62 | |
10 | 1523 | Resilient RC A (J. Rymer) | 13:41.97 | 5.5% | 00:01.35 | 13:41.97 | |
11 | 1531 | Resilient RC B (J. Valery) | 13:43.46 | 5.7% | 00:01.49 | 13:43.46 | |
12 | 1476 | Friends of Port Rowing A (M. DiGiovanni) | 13:44.91 | 5.9% | 00:01.45 | 13:44.91 | |
13 | 1506 | TBC Racing A (A. Bell) | 13:48.01 | 6.3% | 00:03.10 | 13:48.01 | |
14 | 1469 | Abingdon A (J. Lord) | 13:48.31 | 6.3% | 00:00.30 | 13:48.31 | |
15 | 1477 | La Salle B (A. Barnish) | 13:49.25 | 6.4% | 00:00.94 | 13:49.25 | |
16 | 1480 | Pittsford Crew A (F. Curran) | 13:49.78 | 6.5% | 00:00.53 | 13:49.78 | |
17 | 1491 | Saugatuck C (R. Caulfield) | 13:59.82 | 7.8% | 00:10.04 | 13:59.82 | |
18 | 1470 | St. Augustine A (M. Mohnack) | 14:00.04 | 7.8% | 00:00.22 | 14:00.04 | |
19 | 1507 | St. Anthony's (B. Boehme) | 14:00.72 | 7.9% | 00:00.68 | 14:00.72 | |
20 | 1472 | Abingdon B (L. Derrick) | 14:02.04 | 8.1% | 00:01.32 | 14:02.04 | |
21 | 1499 | Fordham Prep B (N. Manzi) | 14:04.39 | 8.4% | 00:02.35 | 14:04.39 | |
22 | 1488 | Father Judge (A. Grochowski) | 14:04.96 | 8.5% | 00:00.57 | 14:04.96 | |
23 | 1516 | Walter Johnson Crew (S. Lupo) | 14:06.25 | 8.6% | 00:01.29 | 14:06.25 | |
24 | 1521 | Mainland A (P. Green) | 14:06.73 | 8.7% | 00:00.48 | 14:06.73 | |
25 | 1484 | Newport RC A (W. Swartz) | 14:07.64 | 8.8% | 00:00.91 | 14:07.64 | |
26 | 1474 | Sarasota Scullers (T. Keene) | 14:09.48 | 9.0% | 00:01.84 | 14:09.48 | |
27 | 1467 | St. Joseph Prep A (D. Lamb) Arch Violation |
14:09.75 | 9.1% | 00:00.27 | 13:09.75 | 01:00 |
28 | 1489 | Old Dominion A (B. blakelee) | 14:13.98 | 9.6% | 00:04.23 | 14:13.98 | |
29 | 1513 | Moorestown HS/Rowing A (W. Gross) | 14:16.92 | 10.0% | 00:02.94 | 14:16.92 | |
30 | 1522 | St. Joseph Prep B (C. Burns) | 14:20.10 | 10.4% | 00:03.18 | 14:20.10 | |
31 | 1509 | TBC Racing B (G. Montenegro) | 14:20.89 | 10.5% | 00:00.79 | 14:20.89 | |
32 | 1511 | BSBC B (L. Jenkins) | 14:24.06 | 10.9% | 00:03.17 | 14:24.06 | |
33 | 1498 | RNY - Manhattan (X. Fong) | 14:24.73 | 11.0% | 00:00.67 | 14:24.73 | |
34 | 1481 | Eustace A (C. Bechtel) | 14:26.12 | 11.2% | 00:01.39 | 14:26.12 | |
35 | 1536 | St. Johns College HS (B. Petrizzo) | 14:26.32 | 11.2% | 00:00.20 | 14:26.32 | |
36 | 1478 | Wilmington Youth (D. Nichols) | 14:29.07 | 11.5% | 00:02.75 | 14:29.07 | |
37 | 1534 | DeMatha A (C. Ball) | 14:31.40 | 11.8% | 00:02.33 | 14:31.40 | |
38 | 1526 | Moorestown HS/Rowing A (D. O'Sullivan) | 14:32.09 | 11.9% | 00:00.69 | 14:32.09 | |
39 | 1508 | Rye B (J. Hedge) | 14:33.89 | 12.2% | 00:01.80 | 14:33.89 | |
40 | 1515 | Fairfield Prep A (S. Ghavidel) | 14:36.50 | 12.5% | 00:02.61 | 14:36.50 | |
41 | 1524 | Christian Brothers B (M. Amodio) | 14:36.97 | 12.6% | 00:00.47 | 14:36.97 | |
42 | 1483 | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (C. McGowan) | 14:38.65 | 12.8% | 00:01.68 | 14:38.65 | |
43 | 1500 | Holy Spirit (E. Sandt) | 14:40.77 | 13.0% | 00:02.12 | 14:40.77 | |
44 | 1490 | Pittsford Crew B (E. Collins) | 14:43.08 | 13.3% | 00:02.31 | 14:43.08 | |
45 | 1527 | Oakcrest (J. Nale) | 14:43.84 | 13.4% | 00:00.76 | 14:43.84 | |
46 | 1475 | Radnor A (J. Palmer) | 14:45.37 | 13.6% | 00:01.53 | 14:45.37 | |
47 | 1519 | Norwalk River (J. McDermott) | 14:56.78 | 15.1% | 00:11.41 | 14:56.78 | |
48 | 1517 | DeMatha B (R. Allen) | 14:59.12 | 15.4% | 00:02.34 | 14:59.12 | |
49 | 1501 | Fordham Prep A (T. Lyver) | 15:01.94 | 15.8% | 00:02.82 | 15:01.94 | |
50 | 1487 | Friends of Port Rowing B (A. Bosgang) | 15:02.66 | 15.9% | 00:00.72 | 15:02.66 | |
51 | 1497 | Rye A (K. Mueller) | 15:04.79 | 16.1% | 00:02.13 | 15:04.79 | |
52 | 1502 | Ocean City (N. DiMarco) | 15:09.36 | 16.7% | 00:04.57 | 15:09.36 | |
53 | 1530 | St. Augustine B (P. Leonetti) | 15:14.12 | 17.3% | 00:04.76 | 15:14.12 | |
54 | 1496 | Haddonfield B (B. Giangiulio) | 15:17.89 | 17.8% | 00:03.77 | 15:17.89 | |
55 | 1520 | Fairfield Prep B (P. Christakos) | 15:18.65 | 17.9% | 00:00.76 | 15:18.65 | |
56 | 1525 | Mainland B (D. Hall) | 15:20.00 | 18.1% | 00:01.35 | 15:20.00 | |
57 | 1485 | Radnor B (O. Glassman) | 15:26.57 | 18.9% | 00:06.57 | 15:26.57 | |
58 | 1505 | Old Dominion B (A. Burke) | 15:29.93 | 19.4% | 00:03.36 | 15:29.93 | |
59 | 1493 | Archbishop Carroll High School A (P. McGuinn) | 15:36.47 | 20.2% | 00:06.54 | 15:36.47 | |
60 | 1528 | Wilson HS (J. Konrad) | 15:37.99 | 20.4% | 00:01.52 | 15:37.99 | |
61 | 1492 | Newport RC B (G. Bright) | 15:39.27 | 20.6% | 00:01.28 | 15:39.27 | |
62 | 1529 | Atlantic County (K. Hershman) | 15:42.35 | 21.0% | 00:03.08 | 15:42.35 | |
63 | 1535 | Brighton RC (E. Lawrence) | 15:42.69 | 21.0% | 00:00.34 | 15:42.69 | |
64 | 1518 | Bishop Ireton HS (E. Ferree) | 15:43.30 | 21.1% | 00:00.61 | 15:43.30 | |
65 | 1510 | Archbishop Carroll High School B (Z. Ziernicki) | 15:45.94 | 21.4% | 00:02.64 | 15:45.94 | |
66 | 1495 | Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Garcia) | 15:49.86 | 21.9% | 00:03.92 | 15:49.86 | |
67 | 1537 | La Salle C (E. Placeholder9) | 15:51.65 | 22.1% | 00:01.79 | 15:51.65 | |
68 | 1494 | Eustace B (C. Licata) | 15:56.40 | 22.8% | 00:04.75 | 15:56.40 | |
69 | 1514 | Syosset Rowing Club (j. ditizio) | 18:54.24 | 45.6% | 02:57.84 | 18:54.24 |