|
3a |
09:00 AM |
High School Women Double Flight 1 |
The Hun School A (N. Davis) |
Cooper TC D (A. Prutchi) |
Newport RC C (E. Marvel) |
Elmwood A (A. Saranchuk) |
Cooper TC A (M. Koelsch) |
Potomac (A. Wrenn-Walz) |
|
3b |
09:07 AM |
High School Women Double Flight 2 |
Newport RC B (A. Hain) |
Haddon Twp A (O. Herbstritt) |
Elmwood C (A. Butler) |
The Hun School B (J. Szucs) |
Cooper TC B (A. McCollough) |
|
|
3c |
09:14 AM |
High School Women Double Flight 3 |
Haddon Twp B (P. Castillo) |
Owen J Roberts (M. Venezia) |
Newport RC A (R. Carr) |
Cooper TC C (S. Kolb) |
Elmwood B (C. Bascombe) |
|
|
4a |
09:21 AM |
High School Men Double Flight |
Owen J Roberts (J. O'Donnell) |
Cooper TC (D. Mitnick) |
Haddon Twp A (A. Cronin) |
Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (D. Walkush) |
Haddon Twp A (E. Shuttleworth) |
|
5 |
09:28 AM |
Open Women Double Final |
Univ of RI (M. Sanders) |
Loyola MD (E. Mansour) |
|
|
|
|
|
6c |
09:28 AM |
Open Men Double Flight 3 |
|
|
|
Univ of RI C (P. Drucker) |
Cooper TC A (M. Kueny) |
Newport RC (S. Dhir) |
|
6a |
09:35 AM |
Open Men Double Flight 1 |
Columbia University C (J. Hou) |
Pennsylvania Barge Club A (C. Windeknecht) |
Columbia University A (B. Landis) |
Columbia University E (A. Blaesser) |
College of New Jersey (M. Baumann) |
Univ of RI A (L. Murphy) |
|
6b |
09:42 AM |
Open Men Double Flight 2 |
Cooper TC B (J. Gaffney) |
Columbia University D (D. Mottola) |
Pennsylvania Barge Club B (B. Ellis) |
Columbia University B (H. Vincent) |
Univ of RI B (J. DaSilva) |
|
|
7a |
09:49 AM |
High School Women Four Flight 1 |
Haddonfield A (E. Kommedal) |
Montgomery B.C. (H. Smithberger) |
Mountain Lakes A (S. Senatore) |
PNRA/Mercer A (K. Niva) |
Newport RC B (J. Grabowski) |
Institute of Notre Dame A (Y. Walker) |
|
7b |
09:56 AM |
High School Women Four Flight 2 |
Newport RC A (A. Hallinan) |
Cooper TC (R. Pierce) |
Radnor A (R. Modell) |
Institute of Notre Dame C (K. Oswald) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Hecht) |
Mountain Lakes C (j. torch) |
|
7c |
10:03 AM |
High School Women Four Flight 3 |
Owen J Roberts (E. Hughes) |
Walter Johnson A (G. Mann) |
Radnor B (E. Conklyn) |
Institute of Notre Dame B (A. Savoy) |
PNRA/Mercer B (M. Barkenbush) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (T. Reed) |
|
7d |
10:10 AM |
High School Women Four Flight 4 |
Mountain Lakes B (A. Gallo) |
Mount Saint Joseph (S. ALTOMARE) |
Haddonfield B (R. McDonnell) |
Doane Academy (R. Conrey) |
Walter Johnson B (J. Rose) |
|
|
8a |
10:17 AM |
High School Men Four Flight 1 |
Doane Academy (E. Koch) |
Walter Johnson A (H. Karlin) |
Haddonfield A (A. Fisher) |
St. Peters Prep C (R. Ramos) |
Mountain Lakes C (j. perler) |
Radnor C (J. Janson) |
|
8b |
10:24 AM |
High School Men Four Flight 2 |
Owen J Roberts (J. Garvey) |
Mountain Lakes B (A. TenBarge) |
Walter Johnson C (P. Neuvelt) |
Cooper TC C (E. Bisco-Werner) |
St. Peters Prep A (S. Phelan) |
DeMatha A (E. McWithey) |
|
8c |
10:31 AM |
High School Men Four Flight 3 |
Cooper TC A (J. Raab) |
Mountain Lakes A (C. Brady) |
Walter Johnson B (B. Koenig) |
Father Judge A (J. Comas) |
Radnor B (J. Boudreau) |
DeMatha B (A. Lesiw) |
|
8d |
10:38 AM |
High School Men Four Flight 4 |
Father Judge B (A. Rodriguez) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (S. Donohue) |
Don Bosco Prep A (M. Bucher) |
Christian Brothers A (P. Hegel) |
PNRA/Mercer A (D. Stoddard) |
Mountain Lakes D (B. Jones) |
|
8e |
10:45 AM |
High School Men Four Flight 5 |
PNRA/Mercer B (J. Ferenc) |
Haddonfield B (A. Small) |
Don Bosco Prep B (M. Swartzberg) |
Cooper TC B (J. Raab) |
St. Peters Prep B (G. Nacheff) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (T. Begley) |
|
8f |
10:52 AM |
High School Men Four Flight 6 |
Montgomery B.C. (B. Clarke) |
Christian Brothers B (T. Zita) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (Z. Geiser) |
Radnor A (N. Morris) |
DeMatha C (L. Lama) |
|
|
9a |
10:59 AM |
College Women F/N Four Flight 1 |
Lafayette (C. Labriola) |
George Mason B (A. Hubert) |
Philadelphia (J. Yorko) |
Scranton (R. Clark) |
Univ of RI (R. Meyers) |
|
|
9b |
11:06 AM |
College Women F/N Four Flight 2 |
Loyola MD (E. Hagedoorn) |
College of New Jersey (J. Sokolik) |
George Mason A (E. Johnson) |
NY Maritime (H. Sammons) |
|
|
|
9c |
11:13 AM |
College Women F/N Four Flight 3 |
Manhattan (A. Eichhorn) |
Haverford College (Z. Trosclair) |
Stony Brook (E. Varghese) |
Lehigh (A. Connors) |
Colgate (H. McGloon) |
|
|
10a |
11:20 AM |
College Men F/N Four Flight 1 |
Philadelphia (W. Dowdell) |
Lehigh (D. Kuliaev) |
Temple A (B. Wren) |
College of New Jersey A (J. Bezold) |
Columbia University (C. Khoury) |
|
|
10b |
11:27 AM |
College Men F/N Four Flight 2 |
Stony Brook A (E. Schieferstein) |
Temple B (T. Moyer) |
Loyola MD (P. Tomaszewski) |
Wash. College (M. Underwood) |
Fairfield (S. O'BRIEN) |
|
|
10c |
11:34 AM |
College Men F/N Four Flight 3 |
Lafayette B (A. Brown) |
Colgate (P. Baker) |
Maryland Crew A (N. Ventimiglia) |
Stony Brook B (A. Cody) |
College of New Jersey B (B. Behrens) |
|
|
10d |
11:41 AM |
College Men F/N Four Flight 4 |
Maryland Crew B (A. Bradshaw) |
Scranton (K. Steinke) |
Lafayette A (C. Lombardo) |
NY Maritime (J. Woods) |
|
|
|
11a |
11:48 AM |
College Women Lwt. Four Flight |
Colgate (R. Perper) |
Fairfield (T. Iannucci) |
|
|
|
|
|
12a |
11:55 AM |
College Men Lwt. Four Flight |
Temple A (T. Judge) |
Columbia University (B. Landis) |
Loyola MD (R. Moore) |
Lehigh (A. Zulauf) |
Fairfield (M. Soldatic) |
Temple B (S. Ching) |
|
13a |
12:02 PM |
College Women Four Flight 1 |
Philadelphia (C. Powell) |
Lafayette B (K. Propst) |
St. Josephs C (L. Slattery) |
Colgate B (A. Fleming) |
Fairfield (A. Sloan) |
|
|
13b |
12:09 PM |
College Women Four Flight 2 |
College of New Jersey B (S. Dury) |
Colgate A (M. Drexler) |
Stony Brook (E. McCauley) |
Haverford College (M. Melso) |
St. Josephs B (M. Kuntz) |
NY Maritime (H. Sammons) |
|
13c |
12:16 PM |
College Women Four Flight 3 |
Lehigh (J. DiPietro) |
Loyola MD (K. Callahan) |
Binghamton (C. O'Malley) |
College of New Jersey A (D. Lee) |
St. Josephs A (C. Strauss) |
Lafayette A (M. Bucher) |
|
14a |
12:23 PM |
College Men Four Flight 1 |
Stony Brook A (S. Kreitzer) |
Maryland Crew (C. Silvers) |
Temple B (S. Gennaro) |
Lafayette A (A. Brown) |
Lehigh (D. Lindsey) |
|
|
14b |
12:30 PM |
College Men Four Flight 2 |
Manhattan (E. Gonzalez-Calderon) |
Columbia University (K. Borup) |
Lafayette B (Y. Pertsew) |
Temple A (A. Dunn) |
NY Maritime B (Q. McLoughlin) |
|
|
14c |
12:37 PM |
College Men Four Flight 3 |
Loyola MD (R. Brown) |
Stony Brook B (T. Hart) |
Scranton (N. Hughes) |
Binghamton (F. Ostrander) |
Univ of RI B (C. Neff) |
|
|
14d |
12:44 PM |
College Men Four Flight 4 |
Wash. College (Z. Ali) |
Fairfield (L. Erickson) |
Univ of RI A (C. Dunn) |
Stony Brook C (E. Gorman) |
NY Maritime A (C. Toscano) |
|
|
17a |
12:51 PM |
High School Women Quad Flight |
Elmwood (C. Bascombe) |
Cooper TC (H. Towhey) |
Newport RC A (J. Grabowski) |
Haddon Twp (M. Janda) |
Newport RC B (B. Halligan) |
|
|
18a |
12:58 PM |
High School Men Quad Flight |
Haddon Twp B (M. Weaver) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Brown) |
Haddon Twp B (M. Weller) |
Haddon Twp A (E. Tingley) |
Cooper TC (J. Raab) |
Haddon Twp C (M. Martino) |
|
19a |
01:05 PM |
High School Women Eight Flight 1 |
PNRA/Mercer A (S. Hansen) |
Haddonfield A (E. Kommedal) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Healy) |
Radnor C (T. Osborne) |
Merion Mercy Academy B (A. Levine) |
Mountain Lakes A (S. Flower) |
|
19b |
01:12 PM |
High School Women Eight Flight 2 |
Walter Johnson B (A. Marroquin) |
Radnor B (O. Zenouzi) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (M. Mathews) |
PNRA/Mercer B (S. Kennedy-Moore) |
Merion Mercy Academy A (M. Lamb) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (A. Buss) |
|
19c |
01:19 PM |
High School Women Eight Flight 3 |
Mount Saint Joseph D (N. Hogan) |
PNRA/Mercer C (P. Mishkin) |
Institute of Notre Dame B (A. Savoy) |
Radnor A (K. Dolan) |
Owen J Roberts A (S. Ferrizzi) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing B (g. jarmain) |
|
19d |
01:26 PM |
High School Women Eight Flight 4 |
Haddonfield C (L. Mersky) |
PNRA/Mercer D (A. Xu) |
Mountain Lakes B (A. Dunn) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (H. Blatney) |
Owen J Roberts B (H. Tobinus) |
|
|
19e |
01:33 PM |
High School Women Eight Flight 5 |
Walter Johnson A (G. Mann) |
Mount Saint Joseph E (L. Chung) |
Haddonfield B (M. Clapp) |
PNRA/Mercer E (A. Kursat) |
Institute of Notre Dame A (E. Grier) |
Mountain Lakes C (K. Abbott) |
|
20a |
01:40 PM |
High School Men Eight Flight 1 |
PNRA/Mercer A (E. Kinter) |
Walter Johnson A (T. Willliams) |
St. Peters Prep C (J. Mcgann) |
Radnor A (N. Morris) |
Mountain Lakes A (C. Brady) |
DeMatha A (M. Hunt) |
|
20b |
01:47 PM |
High School Men Eight Flight 2 |
PNRA/Mercer B (C. Panfili) |
St. Peters Prep A (S. Phelan) |
Radnor B (J. Janson) |
Christian Brothers B (M. Mojares) |
Walter Johnson B (A. Boudabbous) |
DeMatha B (D. Berard) |
|
20c |
01:54 PM |
High School Men Eight Flight 3 |
Christian Brothers A (T. O'Boyle) |
St. Peters Prep B (A. Maxwell) |
PNRA/Mercer D (J. Mongelli) |
Don Bosco Prep A (A. Cristiano) |
Mountain Lakes B (A. Thomson) |
DeMatha C (J. Graham) |
|
20d |
02:01 PM |
High School Men Eight Flight 4 |
Christian Brothers C (Z. demello) |
Holy Ghost Prep (T. Geib) |
Haddonfield B (J. Tucker) |
PNRA/Mercer C (T. Bruno) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing B (T. Roman) |
DeMatha D (C. Feeley) |
|
20e |
02:08 PM |
High School Men Eight Flight 5 |
Haddonfield A (D. Popp) |
Radnor C (W. McGee) |
Christian Brothers D (R. Wolf) |
St. Peters Prep D (B. Walsh) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing C (D. Schultz) |
|
|
20f |
02:15 PM |
High School Men Eight Flight 6 |
The Hun School (J. Nehlig) |
Mountain Lakes C (M. Donnelly) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (B. Jones) |
Don Bosco Prep B (O. Cordaro) |
Father Judge (T. Butler) |
|
|
21a |
02:22 PM |
College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 |
Lafayette (I. Bremier) |
George Mason A (E. Johnson) |
Colgate A (C. Tarrant) |
St. Josephs A (i. haleski) |
Drexel (M. Hilary) |
|
|
21b |
02:29 PM |
College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 |
Loyola MD (E. Jantzen) |
Philadelphia B (J. Palacios) |
Stockton University (C. Napolitan) |
Lehigh (T. Dube) |
St. Josephs A (C. Porcaro) |
|
|
21c |
02:36 PM |
College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 |
Fairfield (M. Bassett) |
Colgate A (A. Burden) |
Binghamton A (A. Nieuwenhuizen) |
Philadelphia A (J. Yorko) |
Manhattan (I. Shirron) |
|
|
21d |
02:43 PM |
College Women F/N Eight Flight 4 |
Binghamton B (S. Schroeder) |
Scranton (C. Sullivan) |
George Mason B (R. Quinn) |
NY Maritime (H. Sammons) |
|
|
|
22a |
02:50 PM |
College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 |
Drexel A (T. Foulds) |
Fairfield (C. Riordan) |
Ithaca A (Y. Acosta) |
Haverford College (J. Taylor-McGregor) |
Maryland Crew A (J. Knipscheer) |
Univ of RI A (S. Darkow) |
|
22b |
02:57 PM |
College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 |
Binghamton B (r. Peterson) |
Drexel A (T. Kutchner) |
Scranton (J. Campson) |
Ithaca B (A. McIntyre) |
Columbia University (K. Borup) |
Univ of RI C (M. Durgin) |
|
22c |
03:04 PM |
College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 |
Loyola MD (p. mcguigan) |
Temple A (B. Wren) |
Binghamton A (A. Caligure) |
Lehigh A (D. Kuliaev) |
College of New Jersey (D. Calloway) |
NY Maritime (A. Durrua) |
|
22d |
03:11 PM |
College Men F/N Eight Flight 4 |
Wash. College (R. Ferencz) |
Maryland Crew A (R. Schweizer) |
Temple B (J. Wittenstein) |
Lehigh A (D. Spector) |
Univ of RI B (M. Euell) |
|
|
23a |
03:18 PM |
College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 |
Binghamton A (A. Skala) |
Ithaca (D. Mott) |
Temple B (A. Burke) |
Wash. College (R. Ferencz) |
|
|
|
23b |
03:25 PM |
College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 |
Loyola MD (F. Conley) |
Binghamton B (B. Faherty) |
Drexel B (B. Tindall) |
Univ of RI (G. Bolan) |
|
|
|
23c |
03:32 PM |
College Men J.V. Eight Flight 3 |
Lehigh A (K. Hayes) |
Columbia University A (S. Krappe) |
Temple A (D. McCreavy) |
Drexel A (N. Arner) |
|
|
|
24a |
03:39 PM |
College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Lehigh B (A. Connors) |
Binghamton (M. Whitney) |
St. Josephs B (A. Vanni) |
Fairfield (C. Chalastra) |
Drexel B (C. Wojciechowicz) |
Lafayette (I. Bremier) |
|
24b |
03:46 PM |
College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
Drexel C (M. Hilary) |
Loyola MD (M. Frauenheim) |
Haverford College (M. Melso) |
Drexel D (K. Reganato) |
College of New Jersey (S. Dury) |
St. Josephs C (C. Porcaro) |
|
24c |
03:53 PM |
College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 |
Drexel A (K. Wenzke) |
Colgate (A. Fleming) |
St. Josephs A (C. McCully) |
Philadelphia (C. Powell) |
Lehigh A (J. DiPietro) |
|
|
25a |
04:00 PM |
College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Maryland Crew (C. Silvers) |
Binghamton (F. Ostrander) |
Fairfield (S. O'BRIEN) |
Loyola MD (V. Santiago) |
Wash. College (Z. Ali) |
Univ of RI (L. Murphy) |
|
25b |
04:07 PM |
College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
Haverford College (R. Huber) |
Drexel B (T. Foulds) |
Ithaca (M. Halliday) |
Temple B (V. DiPentino) |
Lehigh (D. Kuliaev) |
NY Maritime (C. Toscano) |
|
25c |
04:14 PM |
College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 |
Drexel A (M. Sum) |
Temple A (C. McKinney) |
Colgate (C. Cady-McCrea) |
Columbia University (B. Landis) |
Lafayette (M. McNutt) |
|