|
28a |
09:36 AM |
Men's 1st Varsity 4+ Heat 1 |
|
Worcester Public (M. Thomas) |
Nobles (C. Guerra) |
Oakcrest Rowing (A. Ragan) |
Episcopal PA (I. Reape) |
|
|
28b |
09:42 AM |
Men's 1st Varsity 4+ Heat 2 |
|
The Hill School Boat Club (S. Chen) |
Lewis S. Mills High School (J. Dunning) |
La Salle (J. Little) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (M. McBride) |
|
|
29 |
09:48 AM |
Women's 1st Varsity 8+ Final |
|
|
Oakland Catholic (C. Moody) |
|
|
|
|
19 |
10:07 AM |
Women's Varsity 1x Final |
|
Haddon Twp (Q. Johnston) |
Lake Quinsigamond (J. Woodward) |
|
|
|
|
15 |
10:21 AM |
Womens Ltwt 2x Final |
|
Conestoga (C. Dudrear) |
Germantown Friends (C. Smith-Frank) |
|
|
|
|
22 |
10:28 AM |
Men's Varsity 2X Final |
Haddon Twp A (M. Weller) |
Bergen Catholic (M. Chapman) |
Haddon Twp A (O. Fitzpatrick) |
Conestoga (S. Williams) |
|
|
|
18 |
10:49 AM |
Men's Ltwt 4+ Final |
|
Oakcrest Rowing (A. Gullo) |
La Salle (W. Ernst) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
10:56 AM |
Mens Freshmen 4+ Final |
|
Lower Merion A (G. Rieke) |
Churchill Crew (S. Mahan) |
Lower Merion B (M. Lexa) |
Saratoga (A. Ucci) |
|
|
3 |
11:03 AM |
Womens Freshmen 4+ Final |
|
Lower Merion A (T. Kerekes) |
Oakland Catholic (E. Holtz) |
Lower Merion B (R. Leinhauser) |
|
|
|
11 |
11:10 AM |
Women's 2nd Varsity 4+ Final |
|
Lower Merion (P. Beck) |
Oakland Catholic (J. Huwar) |
Worcester Public (S. DeLuca) |
|
|
|
12 |
11:17 AM |
Men's 2nd Varsity 4+ Final |
|
Worcester Public (C. Gjino) |
La Salle (L. Horgan) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Mueller) |
|
|
|
20 |
11:24 AM |
Men's Varsity 1x Final |
|
Bergen Catholic (A. Ferrari) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
James River (T. Foltz) |
GMS Rowing (P. Liston) |
|
|
24 |
11:31 AM |
Men's Varsity 2- Final |
|
Lower Merion A (J. Wootton) |
The Hill School Boat Club A (S. Chen) |
Lower Merion B (Z. Kelz) |
The Hill School Boat Club B (B. Crispin) |
|
|
25 |
11:38 AM |
Women's 1st Varsity 4X Final |
Worcester Public (K. Reumann) |
Conestoga (E. Bielinski) |
Episcopal PA (J. Konopka) |
Germantown Friends (K. Hua) |
Haddon Twp (F. Steele) |
|
|
10 |
11:45 AM |
Mens 2nd Varsity 4x Final |
|
Worcester Public (L. Silva) |
Haddon Twp (A. Johnson) |
|
|
|
|
23 |
12:06 PM |
Women's Varsity 2- Final |
|
Oakland Catholic A (E. Hunt) |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A. Shlimak) |
Oakland Catholic B (C. Moody) |
|
|
|
27 |
12:27 PM |
Women's 1st Varsity 4+ Final |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (L. Nemmers) |
Bonner Prendergast (K. Neill) |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Oakland Catholic (E. Holtz) |
Worcester Public (A. McElroy) |
|
|
26 |
12:48 PM |
Men's 1st Varsity 4x Final |
|
Haddon Twp (A. Cronin) |
Worcester Public (D. Meneses) |
Conestoga (Z. Miles) |
|
|
|
21 |
12:55 PM |
Women's Varsity 2X Final |
Conestoga (H. Culbert) |
Haddon Twp A (M. Jacobsen) |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough (K. Fay) |
Holy Angels (E. Maron) |
Haddon Twp A (K. Dietrich) |
|
|
28 |
01:23 PM |
Men's 1st Varsity 4+ Final |
Worcester Public (M. Thomas) |
Lewis S. Mills High School (J. Dunning) |
Oakcrest Rowing (A. Ragan) |
La Salle (J. Little) |
Nobles (C. Guerra) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (M. McBride) |
|
5 |
01:30 PM |
Women's JV8+ Final |
|
Oakland Catholic (J. Huwar) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (A. Kyle) |
|
|
|