|
2a |
09:36 AM |
Womens Collegiate 2- Flight |
Manhattan D (J. Rider) |
Manhattan A (A. Arroyo) |
|
Manhattan C (K. Sexton) |
Manhattan B (S. Colford) |
|
|
3a |
09:42 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 1 |
Navesink River Rowing A (A. Kaeli) |
Philadelphia Girls B (S. McCarthy) |
Porter's (D. Heinke) |
South Jersey Rowing Club D (M. Cicha) |
Passaic River (A. Rueda) |
Newport RC (E. Karnes) |
|
3b |
09:48 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 2 |
Philadelphia Girls A (N. Weems) |
OJR Wildcat Crew (S. Subick) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club C (L. DeFrancesco) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (E. Caton) |
Elmwood C (A. Parkinson) |
New Canaan Crew A (A. Zitzmann) |
|
3c |
09:54 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 3 |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (S. Gross) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (H. Savastano) |
New Canaan Crew B (L. Plum) |
Haddon Twp (F. Steele) |
Elmwood A (M. Wu) |
Navesink River Rowing C (S. Sainato) |
|
3d |
10:00 AM |
Womens HS 2x Flight 4 |
|
New Canaan Crew C (S. Oak) |
Elmwood B (S. Moloo) |
Navesink River Rowing B (R. Ghandehari) |
South Jersey Rowing Club C (G. Miller) |
Philadelphia Girls C (C. Saulnier) |
|
4a |
10:06 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 1 |
Navesink River Rowing B (O. THURMAN) |
New Canaan Crew A (F. Tucci) |
Haddon Twp A (M. Weller) |
University (M. Groshens) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club B (N. Kolb) |
Doane Academy A (T. Nerveza) |
|
4b |
10:12 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 2 |
Navesink River Rowing A (S. Hannout) |
Bergen County (A. Rapella) |
New Canaan Crew C (A. Gifford) |
Newport RC (K. Rohrbacher) |
OJR Wildcat Crew B (S. Mathews) |
|
|
4c |
10:18 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 3 |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (C. Schildt) |
New Canaan Crew D (E. Guo) |
Gunnery B (E. Berano) |
St. Benedict's Prep (S. Sanchez) |
New Canaan Crew D (Q. Daly) |
|
|
4d |
10:24 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 4 |
|
Doane Academy B (Z. Bhuiyan) |
Passaic River (A. Atariguana) |
Gunnery A (S. Christiansen) |
Haddon Twp B (O. Fitzpatrick) |
|
|
4e |
10:30 AM |
Mens HS 2x Flight 5 |
Pegasus (N. Palmer) |
Great Valley Crew (C. Greenways) |
Haddon Twp C (J. Weber) |
New Canaan Crew B (L. McLaren) |
OJR Wildcat Crew A (J. Vallino) |
|
|
5a |
10:36 AM |
Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Stony Brook (E. Varghese) |
Manhattan A (J. Burke) |
Binghamton B (E. Yarter) |
Scranton A (E. Williams) |
|
|
5b |
10:42 AM |
Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 |
|
Stockton University (A. Kancy) |
Binghamton A (E. Toomey) |
Manhattan B (K. Sexton) |
Scranton B (C. Hacker) |
|
|
6a |
10:48 AM |
Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 |
Colgate A (M. Oakley) |
NY Maritime (R. Higgins) |
Stony Brook A (G. Grant) |
Ithaca (A. McCabe) |
Marietta College (J. Loudon) |
|
|
6b |
10:54 AM |
Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 |
Colgate B (L. Smith) |
Manhattan (V. Wiedemann) |
Stockton University (G. Gitto) |
Scranton (R. Borowski) |
Stony Brook B (S. Berlinski) |
|
|
7a |
11:00 AM |
Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight |
|
Stony Brook (E. Costa) |
Binghamton A (M. McDonald) |
Manhattan (L. Hughes) |
Binghamton B (W. Ko) |
|
|
8a |
11:06 AM |
Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight |
Manhattan (J. Lancellotti) |
Stony Brook (E. Carey) |
Ithaca (A. O'Dowd) |
NY Maritime (C. Willauer) |
Marietta College (G. Gorman) |
|
|
9a |
11:12 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
St. John the Baptist (A. Manzo) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew A (L. Eggert) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Sims) |
Eustace (S. Burghardt) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B (C. James) |
Haddonfield Crew A (A. Cottone) |
|
9b |
11:18 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A (A. Takayama) |
Haddonfield Crew B (C. Dante) |
Wilmington Youth B (C. Baag) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Dunn) |
WJ Crew A (K. Yu) |
Villa Joseph Marie B (E. Iwasyk) |
|
9c |
11:24 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Villa Joseph Marie A (J. Brady) |
Doane Academy (L. Hendricks) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew B (A. Margolies) |
Lower Merion (S. Lapin) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (K. Zamost) |
|
|
9d |
11:30 AM |
Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Wilmington Youth A (C. Boettger) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (G. Miller) |
WJ Crew B (E. Renbaum) |
Montgomery B.C. (C. Campbell) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew C (S. Hernandez) |
|
|
10a |
11:36 AM |
Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Lower Merion (T. Kerekes) |
Wilmington Youth (A. Foresta) |
Doane Academy B (T. Mbeche) |
Eustace (J. Reagan) |
Great Valley Crew (E. Lawless) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A (M. Cirelli) |
|
10b |
11:44 AM |
Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Porter's (T. Pepper) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Hermey) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School B (K. Byrne) |
Archbishop Carroll (R. Cox) |
Doane Academy A (F. Soanes) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew (K. Schrader) |
|
10c |
11:52 AM |
Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 |
Newport RC (M. Blowman) |
OJR Wildcat Crew (C. Camp) |
Villa Joseph Marie (S. Villari) |
Montgomery B.C. (F. Baloghlanova) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School C (D. Damasco) |
|
|
11a |
12:36 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 1 |
Haddon Twp B (K. Dietrich) |
University B (K. Cappola) |
Newport RC B (T. Mathis) |
Elmwood (S. Allam) |
New Canaan Crew A (A. Zitzmann) |
Navesink River Rowing B (J. Razzino) |
|
11b |
12:42 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 2 |
Passaic River B (T. Alvarez) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (S. Gross) |
New Canaan Crew C (J. Williams) |
Haddon Twp A (E. Donohue) |
Navesink River Rowing A (A. Kaeli) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (V. Zdrazil) |
|
11c |
12:48 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 3 |
Newport RC A (K. Ehrlich) |
New Canaan Crew B (C. Adams) |
Passaic River A (L. Perna) |
University A (M. Fischer) |
Philadelphia Girls A (P. Bond) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club B (C. Busk) |
|
11d |
12:54 PM |
Womens HS 4x Flight 4 |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (R. McDonnell) |
New Canaan Crew D (T. Goodman) |
Pegasus (O. Rotondo) |
Philadelphia Girls B (C. O'Mara) |
Navesink River Rowing C (S. Yevchak) |
South Jersey Rowing Club C (J. Eattock) |
|
12 |
01:00 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Dougherty) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (H. Savastano) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (R. McDonnell) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (S. Flower) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (J. Ianieri) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew A (M. Rubinstein) |
|
13a |
01:06 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A (E. Lowndes) |
St. Peters Prep A (J. Smith) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (L. Brickner) |
DeMatha B (J. Castro) |
Chaminade B (D. Macedo) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B (M. Gay) |
|
13b |
01:12 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Chaminade A (K. Figueroa) |
WJ Crew B (L. Hartmann) |
Radnor (B. Meandro) |
St. Benedict's Prep (A. Anthony) |
St. Joseph's Prep C (J. Brady) |
Chaminade D (I. Quinn) |
|
13c |
01:18 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
St. Peters Prep B (T. O'Brien) |
Chaminade E (J. Heller) |
Whitman Crew A (A. Audas) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (R. Maher) |
Dallas United Crew B (A. Singh) |
DeMatha A (C. Robinson) |
|
13d |
01:24 PM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 |
Haddonfield Crew (A. Genel) |
WJ Crew A (B. Dietsche) |
St. Peters Prep C (T. Anderson) |
Whitman Crew B (J. Martzof-Miller) |
Chaminade C (N. Henshaw) |
Dallas United Crew A (J. Lawson) |
|
14 |
01:30 PM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final |
New Canaan Crew B (H. Gregory) |
Chaminade A (A. Koch) |
New Canaan Crew A (E. Xia) |
Lower Merion (G. Rieke) |
Haddonfield Crew (Q. Boyle) |
St. Peters Prep A (T. Anderson) |
|
15 |
01:38 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (H. Koontz) |
Whitman Crew (E. Feldman) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. O'Connell) |
Dallas United Crew (C. Alexander) |
DeMatha (E. McWithey) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (P. Bradley) |
|
16a |
01:44 PM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight |
Stockton University (A. Beck) |
Manhattan A (A. Flanigan) |
Binghamton (M. Whitney) |
Manhattan A (A. Arroyo) |
Scranton (C. Sullivan) |
|
|
17a |
01:50 PM |
Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight |
|
Ithaca (A. McCabe) |
Marietta College (C. Metz) |
Binghamton (N. Suarez) |
Colgate (L. Smith) |
|
|
19a |
01:56 PM |
Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight |
|
Marietta College A (J. Montano) |
NY Maritime (R. Higgins) |
Marietta College B (M. Nelsen) |
Ithaca (A. Wilson) |
|
|
21a |
02:02 PM |
Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight |
Binghamton (L. Kitson) |
Ithaca (S. Bickham) |
Manhattan (J. Lancellotti) |
Scranton (T. Cody) |
NY Maritime (S. Hargrave) |
Colgate (G. Civitello) |
|
22a |
02:08 PM |
Mens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup Flight |
|
|
Binghamton (A. Caligure) |
Manhattan (A. Gormley) |
|
|
|
23a |
02:14 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Gu) |
Radnor (B. Meandro) |
Great Valley Crew (K. Yang) |
Wilmington Youth (N. Kulda) |
WJ Crew B (K. Wagner) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (E. Guermont) |
|
23b |
02:20 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Montgomery B.C. (S. Huck) |
Lower Merion (A. Barr Bono) |
St. Benedict's Prep (E. Lema) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (E. Kortman) |
WJ Crew A (Z. Bowers) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing B (C. Masterson) |
|
23c |
02:26 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Holy Ghost Prep B (M. Piscopo) |
Gunnery (S. Christiansen) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (A. Wegner) |
Christian Brothers B (R. O'Connor) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (D. Maffei) |
|
|
23d |
02:32 PM |
Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Eustace (J. Marengo) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (C. Bautz) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (L. Brickner) |
St. John the Baptist (P. Micara) |
Christian Brothers A (A. Kwon) |
|
|
24a |
02:38 PM |
Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
DeMatha A (B. Tarnosky) |
South Jersey Rowing Club (G. Caton) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (T. McKay) |
OJR Wildcat Crew A (J. Speakman-Viggiano) |
Eustace (T. Torres) |
Montgomery B.C. (w. poulin) |
|
24b |
02:46 PM |
Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Gunnery (C. Moore) |
Radnor (S. Stefanatos) |
OJR Wildcat Crew B (T. Van Ruler) |
Newport RC (K. McCaskill) |
Wilmington Youth (A. Arce) |
DeMatha B (A. Simmorins) |
|
25a |
02:54 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 1 |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club B (A. Rocca) |
New Canaan Crew B (F. Tucci) |
Haddon Twp B (M. Weaver) |
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
|
|
25b |
03:00 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 2 |
|
New Canaan Crew F (G. Truslow) |
Passaic River (M. Paolazzi) |
Haddon Twp C (T. Sheehan) |
New Canaan Crew E (W. Prescott) |
|
|
25c |
03:06 PM |
Mens HS 4x Flight 3 |
New Canaan Crew D (B. Whittaker) |
Haddon Twp A (V. Fitzpatrick) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (H. Terry) |
Navesink River Rowing (M. Stachura) |
New Canaan Crew C (O. Richardson) |
|
|
26 |
03:12 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
Holy Ghost Prep A (J. Boyle) |
Christian Brothers B (M. Mojares) |
Gunnery (P. Collins) |
Christian Brothers A (G. Johnson) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (E. Bisco-Werner) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (D. Maffei) |
|
27a |
03:18 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Takayama) |
Dallas United Crew (O. AVILA) |
Haddonfield Crew (H. Maskery) |
Whitman Crew B (S. Bisio) |
|
|
27b |
03:24 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
Radnor Girls High School Crew (B. Dewitt) |
WJ Crew B (G. Schulp) |
Villa Joseph Marie (E. Iwasyk) |
Mount Saint Joseph (M. Donato) |
Lower Merion (S. Lapin) |
|
|
27c |
03:30 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Weinbaum) |
Montgomery B.C. (K. Tsakos) |
WJ Crew A (A. Voit) |
Whitman Crew A (A. Kahlenberg) |
|
|
28 |
03:36 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Final |
Haddonfield Crew (S. Tucker) |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Gallagher) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A (K. Byrne) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Sims) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School B (D. Damasco) |
WJ Crew A (C. Abdelmalek) |
|
29 |
03:44 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
Mount Saint Joseph C (J. Woodrow) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (M. Newell) |
Whitman Crew (A. Fisher) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (K. Edling) |
Dallas United Crew (R. Craycroft) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (L. Nemmers) |