Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Hidden River Chase
Filter list:
All Organizations
Bonner Prendergast
Concord HS
Conshohocken
Crescent
Egg Harbor
Fairmount
Father Judge
Haddon Township
Harriton
La Salle
Lower Merion
OJR Wildcat Crew
Philadelphia City Rowing
Philadelphia Girls
The Haverford School
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
Villa Joseph Marie
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Bonner Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
6
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. Laughlin
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
8
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
D. Dougherty
10:05 AM
09:25
09:35
09:45
14
2 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
K. McElwee
10:05 AM
09:25
09:35
09:45
16
2 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
A. Wiercioch
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
26
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
C. O'Neill
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
92
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
L. Danese
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
129
19 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Oronzi
Concord HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Holly Dodge
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
114
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
S. Beck
Conshohocken
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
23
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
G. Wolter
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
28
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
K. Capaldi
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
33
4 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
C. Lingle
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
35
4 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
A. Erskine
Crescent
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Greg Boras
11:35 AM
10:55
11:05
11:15
104
13 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final
M. Boras
Zackary Coons
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
2
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
B. Shine
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
5
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. McPherson
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
7
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
P. Eells
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
9
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
Z. Peters
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
11
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
C. Neal
10:05 AM
09:25
09:35
09:45
15
2 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
J. Rivera
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
68
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
J. Kimrey
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
70
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
M. Wnek
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
74
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
E. Walsh
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
76
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
C. Breslin
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
78
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
S. O'Connell
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
79
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
M. Modres
11:15 AM
10:35
10:45
10:55
83
10 Boys 2nd 2x Final
j. howard
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
139
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
J. Kimrey
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
142
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
P. Eells
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
144
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
S. O'Connell
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
146
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
K. Boras
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
153
22 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
G. Rouco
Egg Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Daniel Welsh
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
56
07 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final
J. Maioriello
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
94
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
H. Shaw
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
163
23 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
M. Pitale
Fairmount
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jake Reardon
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
36
4 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
M. Reardon
Molly Konopka
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
19
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
R. Engelman
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
90
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
L. Haupt
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
112
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
W. Stavropoulos
Father Judge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philip Roche
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
108
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
T. Gola
11:55 AM
11:15
11:25
11:35
120
18 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
T. Avallone
Haddon Township
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
21
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
O. Hollingsworth
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
34
4 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
Q. Johnston
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
67
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
M. Weller
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
72
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
O. Fitzpatrick
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
140
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
J. Savell
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
152
22 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
M. Kocher III
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
154
22 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
K. Schaffer Jr.
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
156
22 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
L. Gerber
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
160
23 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
M. Jacobsen
12:45 PM
12:05
12:15
12:25
167
24 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
S. Lex
12:45 PM
12:05
12:15
12:25
169
24 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
A. Constantakos
Harriton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antoinette Calimag
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
41
05 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final
B. Kozloff
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
116
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
B. Kozloff
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
126
19 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Navarro
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
135
20 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
F. Duffy
La Salle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tony Mieczkowski
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
42
05 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final
L. Horgan
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
47
06 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final
M. Boyle
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
109
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
L. Horgan
11:55 AM
11:15
11:25
11:35
122
18 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
K. Comerford
Lower Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kirk Beckman
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
40
05 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final
A. Barr Bono
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
49
06 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final
J. Miller
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
54
07 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final
A. Cloud
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
63
08 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final
R. Zhang
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
96
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
J. Anderson
11:35 AM
10:55
11:05
11:15
103
13 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final
M. Forster
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
110
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Barr Bono
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
128
19 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
T. Kerekes
OJR Wildcat Crew
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Stefan Sztancsa
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
43
05 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final
C. Wiedl
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
86
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
R. Nemeth
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
99
12 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
K. Murray
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
100
12 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
I. Riccardi
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
113
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
C. Wiedl
11:55 AM
11:15
11:25
11:35
123
18 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
A. Pothakamury
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
130
19 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
M. Braun
Philadelphia City Rowing
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Caitlin Mance
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
39
05 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final
B. Pancoe
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
46
06 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final
L. Guido
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
48
06 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final
S. Kohler
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
50
06 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final
D. Warnick
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
51
06 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final
S. Gonzalez
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
55
07 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final
S. French
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
60
08 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final
J. Dunn
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
62
08 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final
K. Ratner
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
64
08 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final
F. Jacobs
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
73
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
O. Wahl
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
107
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
J. Richardson
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
111
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
D. Warnick
11:55 AM
11:15
11:25
11:35
121
18 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
D. Campbell
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
147
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
D. Brown
Philadelphia Girls
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Hayburn
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
20
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
E. Pendergast
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
22
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
C. O'Mara
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
25
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
J. van der Zwan
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
27
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
C. Saulnier
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
30
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
P. Bond
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
88
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
A. Phelan
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
161
23 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
P. Bond
12:45 PM
12:05
12:15
12:25
168
24 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
J. McKelvey
The Haverford School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
80
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
N. Birdsall
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
115
17 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
L. Weinstein
11:55 AM
11:15
11:25
11:35
119
18 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
G. Vollmer
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
149
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
L. Weinstein
12:35 PM
11:55
12:05
12:15
155
22 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
E. Wang
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Goldia Kiteck
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
3
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
K. Markovic
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
10
1 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
K. Connell
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
24
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
A. Stuber
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
29
3 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
I. Fellowes
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
69
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
A. McLellan
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
71
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
J. Barausky
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
75
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
A. Stern
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
77
9 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
D. Corr
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
87
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
C. Dudrear
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
89
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
E. Bielinski
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
91
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
E. Ottensman
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
95
11 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
B. Vallin
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
141
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
S. Williams
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
143
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
K. Connell
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
145
21 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
G. Caria
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
159
23 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
C. Dudrear
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
162
23 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
E. Ottensman
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
164
23 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
A. Kulkarni
Villa Joseph Marie
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Musial
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
57
07 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final
A. Pennett
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
61
08 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final
A. Phillips
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
127
19 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Pennett
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
131
19 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Phillips
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
134
20 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
M. Kraunelis
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
136
20 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
M. Dina