Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2017 Hidden River Chase
Filter list:
All Organizations
Bachelors
Bonner and Prendergast
Conshohocken
Crescent
Egg Harbor
Fairmount
Germantown Friends
Haddon Twp
Harriton
Lower Merion
Pegasus
Philadelphia Girls
Shipley
South Jersey Rowing Club
Sparta
TESD
The Haverford School
Undine
Vesper
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Bachelors
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
David Florio
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
37
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
M. Carter
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
48
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
C. Matarazzo
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
124
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
A. Hannikainen
Bonner and Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
103
13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Oronzi
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
153
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
A. McElwee
Conshohocken
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
11
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
B. Bergan
Crescent
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Troy Madden
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
2
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
M. Madden
Zack Coons
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
25
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
T. Shanahan
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
27
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
L. Iacovelli
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
29
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. Bucko
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
31
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. Kimrey
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
33
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
E. Meadows
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
36
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. Cepis
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
38
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
D. Nielson
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
40
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
Y. Gilad
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
43
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
E. Sooy
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
45
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
N. Roberts
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
47
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
Q. Keenan
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
49
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
S. O'Connell
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
72
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
J. Bucko
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
79
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
P. Eells
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
81
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
N. Kumpf
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
82
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
F. Bruzek
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
85
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
V. Butler
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
90
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
T. Filip
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
147
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
J. Kimrey
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
164
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
T. Skalski
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
168
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
o. mcloone
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
171
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
S. Lay
Egg Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philippe Strauss
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
112
15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
J. Pickard
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
118
16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
A. Perez
Fairmount
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
109
15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Virkler
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
116
16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
J. Rebillard
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
130
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
J. Konopka
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
140
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
N. Horbowy
Germantown Friends
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Aaron Preetam
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
14
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
L. Zukin
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
17
2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
Z. Sanogo
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
22
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. Wright
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
46
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
F. Kassell
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
55
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
S. Pancoe
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
65
6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
I. Ortega
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
67
6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
E. Anderson
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
70
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
R. Allon
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
87
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
A. Kulkarni
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
129
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
S. Pancoe
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
137
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
K. Hua
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
142
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
M. Bigelow
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
143
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
I. Mehta
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
144
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
S. Ortega
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
157
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
R. Allon
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
162
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
J. Miller
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
169
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
A. Lebovic
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
172
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
J. Jung
Haddon Twp
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
5
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
E. Peterson
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
18
2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
P. Castillo
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
34
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
J. Mallgrave
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
53
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
B. Ashfield
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
66
6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
Q. Johnston
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
75
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
M. Martino
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
86
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
F. Schmidt
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
128
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
G. Dengler
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
136
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
O. Hollingsworth
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
148
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
V. Fitzpatrick
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
156
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
D. Wakeley
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
158
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
E. Shuttleworth
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
161
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
B. Walker
Harriton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antoinette Calimag
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
100
13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
A. Sack
11:32 AM
10:52
11:02
11:12
104
14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
A. ASTILLERO
11:32 AM
10:52
11:02
11:12
105
14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
M. Cantu
11:32 AM
10:52
11:02
11:12
106
14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
V. Spadea
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
110
15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
B. Martin
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
117
16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
N. Shukla
Lower Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kirk Beckman
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
94
11 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final
A. Balciunas
11:21 AM
10:41
10:51
11:01
97
12 Boys 2nd Jr 2- Final
J. Park
Pegasus
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Franck Kiser
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
3
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
E. Briggs
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
62
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
S. McLaughlin
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
68
6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
A. McDonnell
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
73
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
N. Palmer
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
121
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
L. Schlosser
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
149
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
Z. Miles
Philadelphia Girls
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Liesel Hud
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
57
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
N. Weems
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
122
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
A. Cayley
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
141
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
E. Bonner
Shipley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom McAlaine
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
9
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
A. Holgren
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
32
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
M. Sherman
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
71
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
C. Lawler
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
88
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
J. Chang
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
91
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
M. Hamilton
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
125
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
C. Winter
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
135
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
M. Kelly
South Jersey Rowing Club
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Stack
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
15
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
M. Cicha
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
20
2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
C. Van Es
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
24
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
V. Cart-Sanders
10:35 AM
09:55
10:05
10:15
44
4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final
A. Laberee
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
54
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
E. Caton
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
76
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
C. O'Neill
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
89
8 Boys 2nd 2x Final
H. LaGatta
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
104
13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
E. Weiss
11:32 AM
10:52
11:02
11:12
107
14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
M. Cicha
11:32 AM
10:52
11:02
11:12
190
14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final
E. Placeholder5
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
111
15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final
J. DiMarino
11:50 AM
11:10
11:20
11:30
115
16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final
H. Powell
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
123
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
H. Viviani
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
131
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
M. Cicha
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
138
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
H. Abdallah
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
152
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
C. O'Neill
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
191
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
E. Placeholder9
Sparta
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Timothy Holovacs
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
28
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
F. Holovacs
TESD
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Hayburn
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
1
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
K. Concannon
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
4
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
H. Culbert
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
7
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
V. Budike
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
10
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
E. Lindquist
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
13
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
K. Stanton
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
23
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
Z. Simpson
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
26
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
C. Fogarty
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
30
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
E. Cain
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
35
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
M. Malarkey
10:25 AM
09:45
09:55
10:05
39
3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final
S. Connell
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
56
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
A. Lewis
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
60
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
I. Fellowes
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
78
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
K. Wiley
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
80
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
R. Molsbergen
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
126
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
K. Concannon
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
132
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
A. Lewis
12:05 PM
11:25
11:35
11:45
139
18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final
K. Moir
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
150
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
S. Connell
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
155
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
K. Wiley
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
165
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
K. Markovic
The Haverford School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
12:20 PM
11:40
11:50
12:00
154
19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final
A. D'Arcangelo
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
163
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
S. Bilash
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
167
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
B. Windle
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
170
20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final
T. Laporta
Undine
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joe Quaid
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
8
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
A. Rosenberger
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
19
2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final
G. Kirwan
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
58
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
A. Rosha
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
64
6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
G. Purcell
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
74
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
R. Milkman
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
127
17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final
M. Fischer
Vesper
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lindsay Meyer
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
12
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
D. Marlin Andrews
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joseph Sullivan
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
6
1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final
T. Taylor
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
52
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
A. Hain
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
61
5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final
S. Hulme
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
61
6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final
A. Ruck
11:05 AM
10:25
10:35
10:45
77
7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final
D. Walkush
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
101
13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final
T. Taylor