Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 Hidden River Chase
Filter list:
All Organizations
Bachelors
Bonner & Prendergast
Cooper TC
Crescent
Doane Academy
East End
Fairmount
Father Judge
Germantown Friends
Haddon Twp
Harriton
Owen J Roberts
Sacred Heart Country Day
Shipley
TESD
Team Pegasus
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Bachelors
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
David Florio
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
23
2 Girls 1x Final
N. Keegan
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
75
10 Girls 4x Final
M. Francis
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
121
4 Girls 2x Final
M. Fischer
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
129
4 Girls 2x Final
L. Kernnen
Bonner & Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
6
1 Boys 1x Final
R. Martin
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
40
8 Girls 4+ Final
D. Covert
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
44
8 Girls 4+ Final
K. Horne
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
46
8 Girls 4+ Final
K. Neill
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
98
3 Boys 2x Final
C. O'Neill
Cooper TC
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Stack
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
39
8 Girls 4+ Final
R. Pierce
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
42
8 Girls 4+ Final
L. Lee
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
55
9 Boys 4x Final
J. Raab
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
57
9 Boys 4x Final
D. Mitnick
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
73
10 Girls 4x Final
H. Towhey
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
90
7 Boys 4+ Final
J. Raab
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
119
3 Boys 2x Final
D. Mitnick
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
124
4 Girls 2x Final
M. Koelsch
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
130
4 Girls 2x Final
S. Kolb
Crescent
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Zack Coons
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
1
1 Boys 1x Final
J. Cepis
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
4
1 Boys 1x Final
s. lay
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
7
1 Boys 1x Final
P. Leiva
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
9
1 Boys 1x Final
j. everett
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
11
1 Boys 1x Final
T. Filip
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
13
1 Boys 1x Final
E. Dunbar
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
15
1 Boys 1x Final
D. Brotschul
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
22
2 Girls 1x Final
M. Madden
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
54
9 Boys 4x Final
D. Rostucher
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
60
9 Boys 4x Final
J. Bucko
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
62
9 Boys 4x Final
V. Butler
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
65
9 Boys 4x Final
E. Meadows
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
67
9 Boys 4x Final
A. Kostyk
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
97
3 Boys 2x Final
J. Bucko
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
104
3 Boys 2x Final
D. Rostucher
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
108
3 Boys 2x Final
B. Neal
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
111
3 Boys 2x Final
K. Tryon
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
112
3 Boys 2x Final
A. Romano
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
113
3 Boys 2x Final
j. kimrey
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
114
3 Boys 2x Final
J. Monahan
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
115
3 Boys 2x Final
E. Hack
Doane Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chancellor Van Sciver
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
25
2 Girls 1x Final
R. Conrey
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
41
8 Girls 4+ Final
m. bush
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
89
7 Boys 4+ Final
E. Koch
East End
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clark McCombe
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
5
1 Boys 1x Final
m. hubbard
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
14
1 Boys 1x Final
B. McCombe
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
101
3 Boys 2x Final
m. hubbard
Richard Rohman
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
10
1 Boys 1x Final
A. Rohman
Fairmount
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
3
1 Boys 1x Final
S. Williams
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
28
2 Girls 1x Final
E. King
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
76
10 Girls 4x Final
B. Baxter
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
103
3 Boys 2x Final
N. Horbowy
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
126
4 Girls 2x Final
S. Conlin
Father Judge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philip Roche
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
88
7 Boys 4+ Final
J. Comas
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
92
7 Boys 4+ Final
A. Rodriguez
Germantown Friends
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Aaron Preetam
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
17
1 Boys 1x Final
J. Wright
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
19
1 Boys 1x Final
f. Kassell
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
27
2 Girls 1x Final
K. Maguire
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
56
9 Boys 4x Final
E. Shen
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
59
9 Boys 4x Final
J. Miller
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
74
10 Girls 4x Final
K. Maguire
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
81
10 Girls 4x Final
M. Bigelow
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
84
10 Girls 4x Final
S. Pancoe
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
99
3 Boys 2x Final
R. Allon
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
106
3 Boys 2x Final
G. Sher
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
110
3 Boys 2x Final
J. Wright
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
134
4 Girls 2x Final
I. Mehta
Haddon Twp
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
20
1 Boys 1x Final
W. Smith
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
24
2 Girls 1x Final
O. Herbstritt
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
26
2 Girls 1x Final
E. Clemens
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
52
9 Boys 4x Final
E. Tingley
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
61
9 Boys 4x Final
M. Weller
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
63
9 Boys 4x Final
J. Savell
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
66
9 Boys 4x Final
M. Weaver
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
80
10 Girls 4x Final
M. Janda
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
96
3 Boys 2x Final
A. Cronin
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
122
4 Girls 2x Final
E. Donohue
Harriton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antoinette Calimag
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
38
8 Girls 4+ Final
A. Daley-Gibson
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
43
8 Girls 4+ Final
A. Sjoblom
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
45
8 Girls 4+ Final
T. Haugh
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
47
8 Girls 4+ Final
A. ASTILLERO
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
87
7 Boys 4+ Final
C. Hoehn
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
91
7 Boys 4+ Final
B. Martin
Owen J Roberts
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kimberly Edleman
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
18
1 Boys 1x Final
C. Hansen
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
48
8 Girls 4+ Final
K. Sherwood
10:55 AM
10:15
10:25
10:35
49
8 Girls 4+ Final
M. Braun
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
69
9 Boys 4x Final
A. Brown
11:40 AM
11:00
11:10
11:20
93
7 Boys 4+ Final
C. Hansen
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
133
4 Girls 2x Final
E. Hughes
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
135
4 Girls 2x Final
K. Sherwood
Sacred Heart Country Day
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca McCool
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
77
10 Girls 4x Final
D. Marlin Andrews
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
131
4 Girls 2x Final
N. Karnoto
Shipley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom McAlaine
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
70
9 Boys 4x Final
J. Berkman
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
117
3 Boys 2x Final
N. Hannon
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
132
4 Girls 2x Final
C. Winter
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
136
4 Girls 2x Final
L. Duke
TESD
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Hayburn
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
2
1 Boys 1x Final
G. Hamilton
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
8
1 Boys 1x Final
Z. Simpson
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
12
1 Boys 1x Final
M. Amsterdam
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
30
2 Girls 1x Final
H. Culbert
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
53
9 Boys 4x Final
K. Wiley
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
58
9 Boys 4x Final
R. Molsbergen
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
64
9 Boys 4x Final
M. Amsterdam
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
78
10 Girls 4x Final
K. Hudson
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
102
3 Boys 2x Final
S. Connell
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
105
3 Boys 2x Final
R. Molsbergen
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
109
3 Boys 2x Final
M. Balch
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
123
4 Girls 2x Final
K. Hudson
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
128
4 Girls 2x Final
K. Stanton
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
137
4 Girls 2x Final
L. Burgess
Team Pegasus
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Franck Kiser
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
68
9 Boys 4x Final
N. Palmer
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
116
3 Boys 2x Final
I. Garrison
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
118
3 Boys 2x Final
A. Saini
Unaff. (USA)
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Timothy Holovacs
10:00 AM
09:20
09:30
09:40
16
1 Boys 1x Final
F. Holovacs
Undine
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Joe Quaid
10:15 AM
09:35
09:45
09:55
29
2 Girls 1x Final
Z. Wenzinger
10:30 AM
09:50
10:00
10:10
32
6 Girls 2- Final
J. Greytok
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
79
10 Girls 4x Final
M. Perry
11:25 AM
10:45
10:55
11:05
82
10 Girls 4x Final
Z. Wenzinger
12:25 PM
11:45
11:55
12:05
125
4 Girls 2x Final
A. Rosha
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lauren Lehane
10:40 AM
10:00
10:10
10:20
35
5 Boys 2- Final
D. Walkush
12:10 PM
11:30
11:40
11:50
100
3 Boys 2x Final
D. Walkush