Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Philadelphia Youth Regatta
Team Points
Points category:
All
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Print team points:
Place
Team
Total Pts
Gender
Shell Size
Type
men
women
mixed
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
522.5
388.0
104.5
30.0
89.5
109.5
220.0
103.5
363.5
159.0
2
TBC Racing
380.5
202.5
151.0
27.0
13.5
109.0
258.0
380.5
3
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
342.25
184.5
157.75
71.25
127.0
144.0
1.75
340.5
4
Maritime Rowing Club
300.5
185.0
115.5
60.5
96.0
90.0
54.0
246.5
54.0
5
West Side Rowing Club
218.0
60.0
158.0
116.0
102.0
218.0
6
Fairmount Rowing Association
195.0
94.5
100.5
8.5
27.0
101.0
58.5
96.5
98.5
7
Vesper Boat Club
189.75
62.75
79.0
48.0
46.5
71.25
42.0
30.0
130.25
59.5
8
Hawk Rowing Club
144.0
144.0
21.0
30.0
93.0
144.0
9
South Jersey Rowing Club
137.25
54.5
82.75
36.0
53.25
48.0
111.25
26.0
10
City Island Rowing
132.0
132.0
25.5
51.0
55.5
60.5
71.5
11
Pelham Community Rowing Association
123.0
45.0
78.0
7.0
42.0
62.0
12.0
85.0
38.0
12
Whitemarsh Boat Club
120.75
0.5
102.25
18.0
7.0
69.75
26.0
18.0
73.75
47.0
13
Greenwich Crew
107.0
27.75
79.25
18.0
15.0
56.0
18.0
44.25
62.75
14
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.
98.25
44.0
54.25
44.0
5.25
49.0
50.25
48.0
15
Harveys Lake Rowing Club
97.0
26.0
71.0
34.5
10.5
52.0
97.0
16
Niskayuna Rowing
94.25
87.25
7.0
21.5
36.75
36.0
94.25
17
RowAmerica Rye
92.5
78.25
14.25
16.0
21.0
51.0
4.5
50.75
41.75
18
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
89.0
66.0
23.0
4.0
3.0
46.0
36.0
7.0
82.0
19
Resilient Rowing Club
88.25
25.75
47.5
15.0
20.25
56.0
12.0
48.25
40.0
20
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
84.5
65.0
19.5
37.5
45.0
2.0
84.5
21
Crescent Boat Club
83.5
77.5
6.0
31.5
52.0
83.5
22
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
83.5
40.5
43.0
39.5
39.0
5.0
83.5
23
DeMatha Catholic High School
68.0
68.0
45.0
23.0
68.0
24
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
61.75
17.75
29.0
15.0
18.5
32.25
11.0
61.75
25
Pegasus Rowing Club
56.0
40.0
7.0
9.0
21.0
6.0
20.0
9.0
47.0
9.0
26
Row New Jersey
54.0
37.0
17.0
18.0
27.0
9.0
54.0
27
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
53.5
34.0
19.5
3.0
34.5
16.0
53.5
28
Space Coast Crew
50.75
33.75
17.0
3.5
15.75
21.0
10.5
40.25
10.5
29
Swan Creek Rowing Club
42.0
12.5
28.0
1.5
0.5
1.5
28.0
12.0
2.0
40.0
30
Navesink River Rowing
35.25
2.0
33.25
17.0
14.25
4.0
35.25
31
Osprey Rowing Club
29.25
1.5
27.0
0.75
21.0
8.25
29.25
32
Bergen County Rowing Academy
22.5
9.0
12.0
1.5
8.0
13.0
1.5
21.0
1.5
33
Haddon Township High School
22.5
13.5
9.0
4.0
10.5
8.0
22.5
34
Manhasset High School
20.0
7.5
11.0
1.5
1.5
6.0
11.0
1.5
10.0
10.0
35
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
36
Port Rowing
14.75
6.25
8.5
3.75
11.0
2.75
12.0
37
Washington Rowing School
11.25
11.25
10.5
0.75
11.25
38
North Jersey Rowing
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
39
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
40
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
41
Unaffiliated (USA)
0.75
0.75
0.75
0.75
42
BLJ Community Rowing
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
Thu Mar 28 08:53:52 EDT 2024