Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 Head of The Christina
Team Points
Points category:
All
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Print team points:
Place
Team
Total Pts
Gender
Shell Size
Type
men
women
mixed
1
2
4
8
Sweep
Scull
1
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
128.0
58.0
70.0
50.0
78.0
128.0
2
Whitemarsh Boat Club
113.5
51.0
62.5
14.5
27.0
33.0
39.0
39.0
74.5
3
Baltimore Rowing Club
102.0
62.5
38.0
1.5
19.0
16.5
35.0
31.5
51.5
50.5
4
Merion Mercy Academy
100.0
100.0
40.0
60.0
100.0
5
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
97.5
57.0
28.5
12.0
32.0
6.0
1.0
58.5
59.5
38.0
6
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
84.0
84.0
21.0
63.0
84.0
7
Swan Creek Rowing Club
70.0
55.0
15.0
34.0
36.0
64.0
6.0
8
Navesink River Rowing
65.0
40.0
25.0
8.0
57.0
65.0
9
Newport Rowing Club
61.5
61.5
16.5
45.0
5.0
56.5
10
University of Delaware Women's Rowing
58.5
58.5
58.5
58.5
11
Churchill Crew
56.5
24.0
2.5
30.0
19.0
37.5
55.5
1.0
12
Alexandria Community Rowing
56.5
1.5
55.0
3.0
1.5
22.0
30.0
52.0
4.5
13
Univ of Delaware Ltwt Men
54.0
54.0
15.0
39.0
39.0
15.0
14
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
48.0
48.0
48.0
48.0
15
Cooper Rowing Club
42.5
0.5
12.0
30.0
0.5
12.0
30.0
30.0
12.5
16
RFH Rowing
38.25
22.25
16.0
0.75
36.0
1.5
37.5
0.75
17
University of Delaware Men's Crew
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
18
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc.
32.75
0.75
32.0
0.75
20.0
12.0
12.0
20.75
19
Freedom Rowers
28.0
1.0
27.0
1.0
27.0
27.0
1.0
20
The Shipley School
28.0
28.0
28.0
28.0
21
Haddonfield Crew Club
25.5
25.5
25.5
25.5
22
Still Water Rowing Club
24.0
24.0
24.0
24.0
23
Unionville High School
23.5
13.5
10.0
10.0
13.5
23.5
24
Upper Merion Boat Club
22.5
8.0
6.5
8.0
14.5
8.0
22.5
25
Gray Knights Rowing Club
20.0
14.0
6.0
8.0
12.0
20.0
26
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.0
27
Unaffiliated (USA)
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.0
28
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
15.0
12.0
3.0
15.0
15.0
29
Pennsylvania Barge Club
15.0
15.0
15.0
15.0
30
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
14.75
14.0
0.75
2.0
12.75
14.75
31
Germantown Friends School Rowing
13.0
10.0
3.0
13.0
13.0
32
Washington Rowing School
12.5
6.0
6.5
12.5
12.5
33
Miles Make Champions dba MMC Rowing
12.0
10.5
1.5
12.0
12.0
34
Pelham Community Rowing Association
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
35
Vesper Boat Club
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
36
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
37
Radnor High School Crew Club
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
38
Susquehanna Rowing Association
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
39
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
40
Ocean City Women's Masters Crew
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
41
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
42
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
43
DeMatha Catholic High School
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
44
Concord High School
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
45
University Barge Club
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
46
Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
47
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
Thu May 23 10:37:45 EDT 2024