Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2022 Navy Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
ACRA
Academy of Notre Dame
Archbishop Carroll
Bachelors
Baldwin
Baltimore
Bonner & Prendergast
Bryn Mawr
Bucknell
Cabrini
Carnegie Lake
Charter School of Wilmington
Chinook
Christian Brothers
College BC Alumni
Concord HS
Conshohocken
Cooper Rowing Club
Crescent
DeMatha
Delaware
Delaware
Devon Prep
Drexel
Endeavor
FILO
Fairmount
Father Judge
Fordham
Franklin and Marshall
Freedom Rowers
George Mason
Georgetown
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gunston
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Holy Spirit
Hudson River
Iona University
Jefferson
La Salle HS
La Salle University
Lafayette
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malta
Malvern
Marist
Merion Mercy
Monmouth University
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
Naval Academy
Navesink River
Navy
Navy Ltws
New York AC
Newport
Notre Dame Prep
OJR Wildcat
Old Dominion
Pegasus
Penn
Penn AC
Philadelphia City Rowing
Philadelphia Girls
Potomac
Queen City
RFH Rowing
Radnor
Radnor Girls
Roman Catholic
Rutgers
Schuylkill Navy
Shipley
South Jersey
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Joseph NJ
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Josephs University
Stockton University
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
TESD
Temple
The Haverford School
The Hun School
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
Unaff. (USA)
Under the Bridge
Undine
Unionville
University
University
Vesper
Viking
Villa Maria Rowing
Villanova
Wharton
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Navy
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
20
10:32 AM
Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
24
11:04 AM
Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
41
01:08 PM
Womens Collegiate 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF