Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2021 City Championships
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Bergen Catholic
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Devon Prep
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
Garnet Valley
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford
Haverford HS
Hill School
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy Academy
Montclair
Moorestown
Mt St Joseph
Oakcrest
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
West Chester East
Wyoming Seminary
All Days
Saturday, 1 May
Sunday, 2 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Mainland
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
2b
Saturday, 1 May
01:06 PM
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
5a
Saturday, 1 May
01:30 PM
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
12b
Saturday, 1 May
03:12 PM
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
16b
Saturday, 1 May
04:30 PM
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
26a
Sunday, 2 May
10:20 AM
Boys JV 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
40a
Sunday, 2 May
11:20 AM
Boys Varsity 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
44a
Sunday, 2 May
11:40 AM
Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
47a
Sunday, 2 May
12:10 PM
Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
25
Sunday, 2 May
01:48 PM
Girls JV 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
33
Sunday, 2 May
02:36 PM
Girls Ltwt 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
47
Sunday, 2 May
03:54 PM
Girls Varsity 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF