Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2021 City Championships
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Bergen Catholic
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Devon Prep
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
Garnet Valley
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford
Haverford HS
Hill School
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy Academy
Montclair
Moorestown
Mt St Joseph
Oakcrest
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria
West Chester East
Wyoming Seminary
All Days
Saturday, 1 May
Sunday, 2 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Conestoga
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
3a
Saturday, 1 May
01:12 PM
Girls Freshman 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
4a
Saturday, 1 May
01:18 PM
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
8b
Saturday, 1 May
02:12 PM
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
9b
Saturday, 1 May
02:24 PM
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
10c
Saturday, 1 May
02:48 PM
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
14c
Saturday, 1 May
03:54 PM
Boys Novice 4x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
17a
Sunday, 2 May
09:00 AM
Girls JV 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
19a
Sunday, 2 May
09:20 AM
Girls JV 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
23a
Sunday, 2 May
10:00 AM
Girls JV 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
24a
Sunday, 2 May
10:10 AM
Boys JV 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
28a
Sunday, 2 May
10:30 AM
Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
37a
Sunday, 2 May
10:50 AM
Girls Varsity 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
39a
Sunday, 2 May
11:10 AM
Girls Varsity 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
40a
Sunday, 2 May
11:20 AM
Boys Varsity 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
45a
Sunday, 2 May
11:50 AM
Girls Varsity 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
46a
Sunday, 2 May
12:00 PM
Boys Varsity 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
17
Sunday, 2 May
01:00 PM
Girls JV 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
19
Sunday, 2 May
01:12 PM
Girls JV 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
23
Sunday, 2 May
01:36 PM
Girls JV 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
24
Sunday, 2 May
01:42 PM
Boys JV 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
28
Sunday, 2 May
02:06 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
37
Sunday, 2 May
03:00 PM
Girls Varsity 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
39
Sunday, 2 May
03:12 PM
Girls Varsity 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
40
Sunday, 2 May
03:18 PM
Boys Varsity 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
45
Sunday, 2 May
03:42 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
46
Sunday, 2 May
03:48 PM
Boys Varsity 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF