Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1904 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy A (J. Comerford) | 14:50.43 | 14:50.43 | |||
2 | 1944 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy B (K. healy) | 15:13.07 | 2.5% | 00:22.64 | 15:13.07 | |
3 | 1907 | Thompson Boat Center A (E. Maguire) | 15:17.53 | 3.0% | 00:04.46 | 15:17.53 | |
4 | 1902 | Saugatuck Rowing Club (C. Notarfrancesco) | 15:24.49 | 3.8% | 00:06.96 | 15:24.49 | |
5 | 1946 | Thompson Boat Center B (S. Crittenden-Toth) | 15:26.49 | 4.0% | 00:02.00 | 15:26.49 | |
6 | 1949 | Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club B (C. Matthews) | 15:27.03 | 4.1% | 00:00.54 | 15:27.03 | |
7 | 1912 | Old Dominion Boat Club A | 15:29.24 | 4.4% | 00:02.21 | 15:29.24 | |
8 | 1958 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy C (S. ALTOMARE) | 15:30.76 | 4.5% | 00:01.52 | 15:30.76 | |
9 | 1931 | Montclair High School (W. McClenahan) | 15:36.26 | 5.1% | 00:05.50 | 15:36.26 | |
10 | 1925 | Manhasset High School A (I. Karantzios) | 15:44.45 | 6.1% | 00:08.19 | 15:44.45 | |
11 | 1927 | Merion Mercy Academy (A. Baccile) | 15:45.65 | 6.2% | 00:01.20 | 15:45.65 | |
12 | 1908 | Connecticut Boat Club A | 15:46.85 | 6.3% | 00:01.20 | 15:46.85 | |
13 | 1963 | Thompson Boat Center C (S. Bettencourt) | 15:49.72 | 6.7% | 00:02.87 | 15:49.72 | |
14 | 1919 | Bishop Eustace Prep (M. WENZKE) | 15:53.24 | 7.1% | 00:03.52 | 15:53.24 | |
15 | 1914 | Wilmington Youth A (M. Hoeschel) | 15:53.95 | 7.1% | 00:00.71 | 15:53.95 | |
16 | 1924 | Philadelphia City Rowing A (C. Bush) | 16:00.07 | 7.8% | 00:06.12 | 16:00.07 | |
17 | 1909 | Mainland Regional High School (R. Condon) | 16:00.68 | 7.9% | 00:00.61 | 16:00.68 | |
18 | 1910 | Holy Spirit High School (C. Mensah) | 16:02.67 | 8.1% | 00:01.99 | 16:02.67 | |
19 | 1903 | Port Rowing (A. Gregus) | 16:06.99 | 8.6% | 00:04.32 | 16:06.99 | |
20 | 1945 | Connecticut Boat Club B | 16:08.08 | 8.7% | 00:01.09 | 16:08.08 | |
21 | 1943 | Branksome Hall A (A. Reeves) | 16:08.35 | 8.8% | 00:00.27 | 16:08.35 | |
22 | 1922 | RowAmerica Rye | 16:13.63 | 9.3% | 00:05.28 | 16:13.63 | |
23 | 1960 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy D (M. Mulligan) | 16:15.32 | 9.5% | 00:01.69 | 16:15.32 | |
24 | 1942 | Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club A (A. O'Riordan) | 16:19.68 | 10.0% | 00:04.36 | 16:19.68 | |
25 | 1911 | West Side Rowing Club (R. Kieffer) | 16:23.09 | 10.4% | 00:03.41 | 16:23.09 | |
26 | 1918 | Annapolis Junior Rowing (K. Brown) | 16:23.55 | 10.5% | 00:00.46 | 16:23.55 | |
27 | 1913 | Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (E. Thomson) | 16:23.57 | 10.5% | 00:00.02 | 16:23.57 | |
28 | 1941 | Radnor High School A (K. Dolan) | 16:37.68 | 12.0% | 00:14.11 | 16:37.68 | |
29 | 1926 | Our Lady of Mercy High School (A. Wentworth) | 16:40.63 | 12.4% | 00:02.95 | 16:40.63 | |
30 | 1948 | Manhasset High School B (M. Lyons) | 16:42.05 | 12.5% | 00:01.42 | 16:42.05 | |
31 | 1916 | Row New York - Manhattan (A. Arroyo) | 16:44.54 | 12.8% | 00:02.49 | 16:44.54 | |
32 | 1929 | St. Mary - Bay View (B. DiDonato) | 16:51.20 | 13.6% | 00:06.66 | 16:51.20 | |
33 | 1938 | Nardin Academy A (E. Braun) | 16:51.21 | 13.6% | 00:00.01 | 16:51.21 | |
34 | 1936 | Newport Rowing Club (L. Holden) | 16:54.34 | 13.9% | 00:03.13 | 16:54.34 | |
35 | 1905 | Haddonfield Crew Club A (S. Murphy) | 16:56.27 | 14.1% | 00:01.93 | 16:56.27 | |
36 | 1932 | St. Anthony's High School A (C. Popielaski) | 16:57.12 | 14.2% | 00:00.85 | 16:57.12 | |
37 | 1951 | Wilmington Youth B (C. Irvine) | 16:59.39 | 14.5% | 00:02.27 | 16:59.39 | |
38 | 1930 | Greenwich Academy | 17:02.18 | 14.8% | 00:02.79 | 17:02.18 | |
39 | 1937 | Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School A (R. Staudenraus) | 17:02.53 | 14.8% | 00:00.35 | 17:02.53 | |
40 | 1947 | Nardin Academy B (H. Joyce) | 17:04.42 | 15.0% | 00:01.89 | 17:04.42 | |
41 | 1953 | Radnor High School B (L. Logioia) | 17:05.03 | 15.1% | 00:00.61 | 17:05.03 | |
42 | 1956 | Branksome Hall B (P. Graham) | 17:07.21 | 15.4% | 00:02.18 | 17:07.21 | |
43 | 1940 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] C | 17:10.08 | 15.7% | 00:02.87 | 17:10.08 | |
44 | 1920 | Lower Merion High School (E. Nates) | 17:13.49 | 16.1% | 00:03.41 | 17:13.49 | |
45 | 1934 | Convent of the Sacred Heat (E. Pugliese) | 17:31.11 | 18.0% | 00:17.62 | 17:31.11 | |
46 | 1933 | Norwalk River Rowing Association (M. Cote) | 17:51.53 | 20.3% | 00:20.42 | 17:51.53 | |
47 | 1928 | St. John's College High School | 18:00.67 | 21.4% | 00:09.14 | 18:00.67 | |
48 | 1935 | Brighton Rowing Club (E. Tracy) | 18:03.69 | 21.7% | 00:03.02 | 18:03.69 | |
49 | 1959 | Manhasset High School C (a. crewe) | 18:08.77 | 22.3% | 00:05.08 | 18:08.77 | |
50 | 1923 | Our Lady of Mercy (H. Karen) | 18:22.77 | 23.8% | 00:14.00 | 18:22.77 | |
51 | 1921 | Row New York - Queens (M. Plata) | 18:33.81 | 25.1% | 00:11.04 | 18:33.81 | |
52 | 1962 | Archbishop Carroll (K. Carlin) | 18:44.71 | 26.3% | 00:10.90 | 18:44.71 | |
53 | 1906 | Mount St. Mary Academy (B. Hallmets) | 18:50.82 | 27.0% | 00:06.11 | 18:50.82 | |
54 | 1952 | Philadelphia City Rowing B (C. kapps-gibson) | 18:55.80 | 27.6% | 00:04.98 | 18:35.80 | 00:20 |
55 | 1950 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] B (H. Tobinus) | 19:01.17 | 28.2% | 00:05.37 | 19:01.17 | |
56 | 1954 | Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School B (E. Colleye) | 19:41.16 | 32.7% | 00:39.99 | 19:41.16 | |
57 | 1961 | St. Anthony's High School B (J. Gatto) | 19:57.20 | 34.5% | 00:16.04 | 19:57.20 | |
58 | 1917 | Notre Dame Prep (A. Dailey Kelz) | 20:12.75 | 36.2% | 00:15.55 | 20:12.75 | |
59 | 1957 | Haddonfield Crew Club B (J. Sky) | Did Not Finish | ||||
60 | 1915 | Oakcrest Falcon High School | Scratch |