Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1159 | St Paul's School Boat Club (B. Woodward-Fisher) | 14:40.81 | 14:40.81 | |||
2 | 1161 | Saugatuck Rowing Club A (O. Bub) | 14:51.31 | 1.2% | 00:10.50 | 14:51.31 | |
3 | 1163 | The Lawrenceville School A (H. Evans) | 15:04.13 | 2.6% | 00:12.82 | 15:04.13 | |
4 | 1219 | RowAmerica Rye (A. Rodriguez) | 15:18.58 | 4.3% | 00:14.45 | 15:18.58 | |
5 | 1162 | Christian Brothers Academy A (w. miksic) | 15:20.33 | 4.5% | 00:01.75 | 15:20.33 | |
6 | 1227 | Saugatuck Rowing Club B (B. Wisdom) | 15:21.91 | 4.7% | 00:01.58 | 15:21.91 | |
7 | 1204 | King's College School - Wimbledon (V. Olsen) | 15:29.77 | 5.6% | 00:07.86 | 15:29.77 | |
8 | 1165 | Radnor High School (G. McNicholas) | 15:32.94 | 5.9% | 00:03.17 | 15:32.94 | |
9 | 1176 | Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School (C. Bock) | 15:34.08 | 6.0% | 00:01.14 | 15:34.08 | |
10 | 1181 | The Haverford School A (L. Green) | 15:35.73 | 6.2% | 00:01.65 | 15:35.73 | |
11 | 1170 | Port Rowing (A. Bosgang) | 15:35.75 | 6.2% | 00:00.02 | 15:35.75 | |
12 | 1164 | Peddie School A (R. Hamilton) | 15:36.36 | 6.3% | 00:00.61 | 15:36.36 | |
13 | 1195 | Still Water Rowing Club (M. Koeniger) | 15:45.37 | 7.3% | 00:09.01 | 15:45.37 | |
14 | 1173 | La Salle College High School A (A. Olbrich) | 15:45.64 | 7.4% | 00:00.27 | 15:45.64 | |
15 | 1229 | The Haverford School B (C. Delaney) | 15:47.92 | 7.6% | 00:02.28 | 15:47.92 | |
16 | 1235 | Thompson Boat Center B | 15:52.68 | 8.2% | 00:04.76 | 15:52.68 | |
17 | 1179 | Rye High School (T. Clickner) | 15:57.29 | 8.7% | 00:04.61 | 15:57.29 | |
18 | 1180 | Newport Rowing Club A (A. King) | 15:57.92 | 8.8% | 00:00.63 | 15:57.92 | |
19 | 1168 | Pine-Richland A (B. Harris) | 15:58.59 | 8.8% | 00:00.67 | 15:58.59 | |
20 | 1182 | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (M. Baldiswieler) | 15:58.99 | 8.9% | 00:00.40 | 15:58.99 | |
21 | 1208 | Moorestown High School (J. Gaffney) | 16:00.04 | 9.0% | 00:01.05 | 16:00.04 | |
22 | 1209 | Concord High School (J. Pfander) | 16:03.38 | 9.4% | 00:03.34 | 16:03.38 | |
23 | 1210 | St. Joseph Prep | 16:04.08 | 9.5% | 00:00.70 | 16:04.08 | |
24 | 1201 | Cooper Training Center (J. Raab) | 16:05.12 | 9.6% | 00:01.04 | 16:05.12 | |
25 | 1252 | Long Island Rowing Club B (T. clement) | 16:08.46 | 10.0% | 00:03.34 | 16:08.46 | |
26 | 1225 | Lower Merion High School B (M. Koerner) | 16:09.27 | 10.0% | 00:00.81 | 16:09.27 | |
27 | 1215 | St. Peters Preparatory School A (M. Chester) | 16:13.45 | 10.5% | 00:04.18 | 16:13.45 | |
28 | 1221 | The Lawrenceville School B (O. Malle) | 16:16.05 | 10.8% | 00:02.60 | 16:16.05 | |
29 | 1160 | Norwalk River Rowing Association A (K. Lenihan) | 16:19.09 | 11.2% | 00:03.04 | 16:19.09 | |
30 | 1220 | Christian Brothers Academy B (J. Blakeslee) | 16:20.97 | 11.4% | 00:01.88 | 16:20.97 | |
31 | 1166 | Fairmount Rowing Association (W. Purtill) | 16:22.89 | 11.6% | 00:01.92 | 16:22.89 | |
32 | 1194 | Philadelphia City Rowing B (M. harte) | 16:23.11 | 11.6% | 00:00.22 | 16:23.11 | |
33 | 1178 | Wilmington Youth A (D. Nichols) | 16:23.95 | 11.7% | 00:00.84 | 16:23.95 | |
34 | 1175 | DeMatha Catholic High School A (R. Moran) | 16:24.06 | 11.7% | 00:00.11 | 16:24.06 | |
35 | 1184 | Gunston School (B. Jones) | 16:25.50 | 11.9% | 00:01.44 | 16:25.50 | |
36 | 1242 | Christian Brothers Academy C (M. Cofone) | 16:25.77 | 11.9% | 00:00.27 | 16:25.77 | |
37 | 1171 | Thompson Boat Center A | 16:25.83 | 11.9% | 00:00.06 | 16:25.83 | |
38 | 1245 | St. Peters Preparatory School C | 16:27.34 | 12.1% | 00:01.51 | 16:27.34 | |
39 | 1223 | Peddie School B (C. King) | 16:31.97 | 12.6% | 00:04.63 | 16:31.97 | |
40 | 1207 | St. John's College High School A | 16:32.21 | 12.6% | 00:00.24 | 16:32.21 | |
41 | 1205 | Sebastian River High School (L. Johnson) | 16:36.30 | 13.1% | 00:04.09 | 16:36.30 | |
42 | 1203 | Arlington Rowing Association (E. Palmiotti) | 16:40.16 | 13.6% | 00:03.86 | 16:40.16 | |
43 | 1246 | Christian Brothers Academy D (K. Wicklund) | 16:42.43 | 13.8% | 00:02.27 | 16:42.43 | |
44 | 1243 | Thompson Boat Center C | 16:42.60 | 13.8% | 00:00.17 | 16:42.60 | |
45 | 1187 | Churchill Crew (B. Clarke) | 16:43.03 | 13.9% | 00:00.43 | 16:43.03 | |
46 | 1218 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School (J. LaBarth) | 16:47.02 | 14.3% | 00:03.99 | 16:47.02 | |
47 | 1172 | West Side Rowing Club (H. Brown) | 16:49.91 | 14.7% | 00:02.89 | 16:49.91 | |
48 | 1167 | Bishop Eustace Prep A (J. propp) | 16:53.61 | 15.1% | 00:03.70 | 16:53.61 | |
49 | 1224 | Pine-Richland B (C. Oberst) | 16:53.64 | 15.1% | 00:00.03 | 16:53.64 | |
50 | 1192 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (C. Labozzetta) | 16:54.24 | 15.1% | 00:00.60 | 16:54.24 | |
51 | 1206 | Unionville High School A (C. Shearer) | 16:58.17 | 15.6% | 00:03.93 | 16:58.17 | |
52 | 1183 | Philadelphia City Rowing A (J. Cartagena) | 16:58.80 | 15.7% | 00:00.63 | 16:58.80 | |
53 | 1200 | Advanced Community Rowing Association (R. McNichol) | 17:02.59 | 16.1% | 00:03.79 | 17:02.59 | |
54 | 1238 | St. Peters Preparatory School B | 17:03.11 | 16.2% | 00:00.52 | 17:03.11 | |
55 | 1214 | Harriton Boat Club A (C. Hoehn) | 17:03.90 | 16.2% | 00:00.79 | 17:03.90 | |
56 | 1230 | La Salle College High School B (J. McCormick) | 17:04.10 | 16.3% | 00:00.20 | 17:04.10 | |
57 | 1217 | Montclair High School (C. Kaloudis) | 17:12.10 | 17.2% | 00:08.00 | 17:12.10 | |
58 | 1199 | Cedar Creek High School (D. Disbrow) | 17:13.57 | 17.3% | 00:01.47 | 17:13.57 | |
59 | 1241 | DeMatha Catholic High School C (A. Lesiw) | 17:16.43 | 17.7% | 00:02.86 | 17:16.43 | |
60 | 1226 | Newport Rowing Club B (O. King) | 17:16.72 | 17.7% | 00:00.29 | 17:16.72 | |
61 | 1174 | Old Dominion Boat Club A | 17:18.14 | 17.9% | 00:01.42 | 17:18.14 | |
62 | 1232 | Norwalk River Rowing Association B (L. Redpath) | 17:19.78 | 18.0% | 00:01.64 | 17:19.78 | |
63 | 1193 | Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (C. Lichterman) | 17:26.75 | 18.8% | 00:06.97 | 17:26.75 | |
64 | 1240 | Peddie School C (M. Kim) | 17:36.77 | 20.0% | 00:10.02 | 17:36.77 | |
65 | 1191 | Upper Merion High School (J. McNally) | 17:39.04 | 20.2% | 00:02.27 | 17:39.04 | |
66 | 1196 | Sagamore Rowing Association (J. Tabone) | 17:50.35 | 21.5% | 00:11.31 | 17:50.35 | |
67 | 1198 | Rumson-Fair Haven (B. Edwards) | 17:55.19 | 22.1% | 00:04.84 | 17:55.19 | |
68 | 1236 | Unionville High School B (M. Varallo) | 17:55.32 | 22.1% | 00:00.13 | 17:55.32 | |
69 | 1228 | Bishop O'Connell High School B | 17:56.22 | 22.2% | 00:00.90 | 17:56.22 | |
70 | 1237 | St. John's College High School B | 17:58.59 | 22.5% | 00:02.37 | 17:58.59 | |
71 | 1250 | Archbishop Carroll (L. Mason) | 18:00.68 | 22.7% | 00:02.09 | 18:00.68 | |
72 | 1231 | Wilmington Youth B (M. Williamson) | 18:02.76 | 22.9% | 00:02.08 | 18:02.76 | |
73 | 1251 | Long Island Rowing Club B (P. Kennedy) | 18:03.34 | 23.0% | 00:00.58 | 18:03.34 | |
74 | 1222 | DeMatha Catholic High School B (R. Allen) | 18:11.45 | 23.9% | 00:08.11 | 18:11.45 | |
75 | 1248 | Harriton Boat Club B (J. Schlicter) | 18:16.78 | 24.5% | 00:05.33 | 18:16.78 | |
76 | 1189 | Doane Academy (B. Stiles) | 18:21.23 | 25.0% | 00:04.45 | 18:21.23 | |
77 | 1233 | Bishop Eustace Prep B (M. Bifulco) | 18:28.62 | 25.9% | 00:07.39 | 18:28.62 | |
78 | 1244 | Newport Rowing Club C (C. Kopecki) | 18:33.62 | 26.4% | 00:05.00 | 18:33.62 | |
79 | 1197 | Oakcrest Falcon High School (A. Groff) | 18:39.97 | 27.2% | 00:06.35 | 18:39.97 | |
80 | 1177 | Manhasset High School (L. Mancuso) | 18:51.23 | 28.4% | 00:11.26 | 18:51.23 | |
81 | 1188 | Lower Merion High School A (M. Ginder) | 19:20.26 | 31.7% | 00:29.03 | 19:20.26 | |
82 | 1234 | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (S. Bettinger) | 19:39.16 | 33.9% | 00:18.90 | 19:39.16 | |
83 | 1212 | Washington Rowing School (A. Green) | 19:47.83 | 34.9% | 00:08.67 | 19:47.83 | |
84 | 1185 | Chaminade High School | Scratch | ||||
85 | 1186 | Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] | Scratch | ||||
86 | 1247 | DeMatha Catholic High School D (G. Brown) | Scratch | ||||
87 | 1249 | Syosset Rowing Club | Scratch | ||||
88 | 1216 | Bishop O'Connell High School A | Scratch | ||||
89 | 1169 | Long Island Rowing Club A (A. Koch) | Scratch |