Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1571 | Norwalk River A (K. Petreski) | 14:51.08 | 14:51.08 | |||
2 | 1568 | Crescent A (E. Orts) | 14:52.40 | 0.1% | 00:01.32 | 14:52.40 | |
3 | 1580 | RA Rye (L. Chambers) | 14:55.03 | 0.4% | 00:02.63 | 14:55.03 | |
4 | 1597 | Crescent B (A. Panchella) | 14:59.19 | 0.9% | 00:04.16 | 14:59.19 | |
5 | 1605 | Crescent C (B. Guckin) | 15:24.40 | 3.7% | 00:25.21 | 15:24.40 | |
6 | 1593 | Cooper TC (M. Kueny) | 15:25.46 | 3.9% | 00:01.06 | 15:25.46 | |
7 | 1573 | The Haverford School B (C. Johnson-Burrus) | 15:34.40 | 4.9% | 00:08.94 | 15:34.40 | |
8 | 1570 | Steel City (B. Akers) | 15:38.07 | 5.3% | 00:03.67 | 15:38.07 | |
9 | 1595 | TESD A (N. Carlson) | 15:38.12 | 5.3% | 00:00.05 | 15:38.12 | |
10 | 1590 | Shipley (D. Ramsey) | 15:42.39 | 5.8% | 00:04.27 | 15:42.39 | |
11 | 1585 | Rye HS (K. Mueller) | 15:44.45 | 6.0% | 00:02.06 | 15:44.45 | |
12 | 1599 | Norwalk River B (G. Mgaloblishvili) | 15:44.59 | 6.0% | 00:00.14 | 15:44.59 | |
13 | 1598 | Malvern Preparatory School B (A. Del Vescovo) | 15:45.40 | 6.1% | 00:00.81 | 15:45.40 | |
14 | 1576 | River Rowing (A. Donlan) | 15:46.92 | 6.3% | 00:01.52 | 15:46.92 | |
15 | 1569 | Malvern Preparatory School A (W. Koch) | 15:49.25 | 6.5% | 00:02.33 | 15:49.25 | |
16 | 1574 | Notre Dame RC (J. Trudel) | 15:49.65 | 6.6% | 00:00.40 | 15:49.65 | |
17 | 1603 | TESD B (M. Amsterdam) | 15:54.76 | 7.1% | 00:05.11 | 15:54.76 | |
18 | 1581 | Holy Spirit A (B. Hanson) | 15:56.19 | 7.3% | 00:01.43 | 15:56.19 | |
19 | 1579 | Don Bosco (M. Begonja) | 16:06.71 | 8.5% | 00:10.52 | 16:06.71 | |
20 | 1575 | Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Miller) | 16:12.58 | 9.1% | 00:05.87 | 16:12.58 | |
21 | 1600 | Nereid B (E. Padilla) | 16:18.25 | 9.8% | 00:05.67 | 16:18.25 | |
22 | 1602 | Holy Spirit B (P. Shober) | 16:18.56 | 9.8% | 00:00.31 | 16:18.56 | |
23 | 1592 | Unionville (C. Wardius) | 16:20.24 | 10.0% | 00:01.68 | 16:20.24 | |
24 | 1601 | The Haverford School A (S. Zelov) | 16:22.63 | 10.3% | 00:02.39 | 16:22.63 | |
25 | 1608 | Crescent D (T. O'Boyle) | 16:27.79 | 10.9% | 00:05.16 | 16:27.79 | |
26 | 1587 | Peconic (L. Sment) | 16:33.04 | 11.4% | 00:05.25 | 16:33.04 | |
27 | 1613 | Bachelors (H. Mackenzie) | 16:35.71 | 11.7% | 00:02.67 | 16:35.71 | |
28 | 1577 | Bonner/Prendergast (P. Martin) | 16:37.56 | 11.9% | 00:01.85 | 16:37.56 | |
29 | 1607 | TESD C (J. Corr) | 16:38.54 | 12.1% | 00:00.98 | 16:38.54 | |
30 | 1591 | Brighton RC (R. Moorthi) | 16:43.02 | 12.6% | 00:04.48 | 16:43.02 | |
31 | 1572 | Nereid A (W. Prettyman) | 16:48.64 | 13.2% | 00:05.62 | 16:48.64 | |
32 | 1582 | Newport RC (M. Stack) | 16:49.51 | 13.3% | 00:00.87 | 16:49.51 | |
33 | 1589 | North Jersey (M. Prapopulos) | 16:50.50 | 13.4% | 00:00.99 | 16:50.50 | |
34 | 1606 | Holy Spirit C (G. Lin) | 16:54.44 | 13.8% | 00:03.94 | 16:54.44 | |
35 | 1594 | Bergen County C (M. Weisbecker) | 17:10.60 | 15.7% | 00:16.16 | 17:10.60 | |
36 | 1604 | Bergen County B (S. Luglio) | 17:16.42 | 16.3% | 00:05.82 | 17:16.42 | |
37 | 1586 | Haddon Twp (M. Camacho) | 17:21.45 | 16.9% | 00:05.03 | 17:21.45 | |
38 | 1612 | St. Joseph HS NJ (D. Krute) | 17:29.80 | 17.8% | 00:08.35 | 17:29.80 | |
39 | 1584 | Westfield (B. Howell) | 17:36.54 | 18.6% | 00:06.74 | 17:36.54 | |
40 | 1610 | Abingdon (T. Wiblin) | 17:36.78 | 18.6% | 00:00.24 | 17:36.78 | |
41 | 1611 | Holy Spirit F (S. Bell) | 18:07.78 | 22.1% | 00:31.00 | 18:07.78 | |
42 | 1583 | Washington Rowing School (T. Casey) | 18:08.99 | 22.2% | 00:01.21 | 18:08.99 | |
43 | 1596 | St. Joseph Prep (C. Waite) | 18:21.45 | 23.6% | 00:12.46 | 18:21.45 | |
44 | 1609 | Holy Spirit D (R. Newell) | 21:51.88 | 47.2% | 03:30.43 | 21:31.88 | 00:20 |
45 | 1588 | Long Island RC (P. Kennedy) | Scratch |