Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1214 | La Salle A (A. Sosnader) | 13:52.86 | 13:52.86 | |||
2 | 1213 | TBC Racing (T. Weiss) | 13:55.34 | 0.3% | 00:02.48 | 13:55.34 | |
3 | 1265 | Don Bosco (V. Ulizko) | 14:08.23 | 1.8% | 00:12.89 | 14:08.23 | |
4 | 1258 | Resilient RC (B. White) | 14:13.99 | 2.5% | 00:05.76 | 14:13.99 | |
5 | 1212 | St. Joseph Prep B (C. LUNNEY) | 14:14.08 | 2.5% | 00:00.09 | 14:14.08 | |
6 | 1215 | Christian Brothers A (D. Vassallo) | 14:19.19 | 3.2% | 00:05.11 | 14:19.19 | |
7 | 1211 | St. Joseph Prep A (J. MOLCHAN) | 14:21.81 | 3.5% | 00:02.62 | 14:21.81 | |
8 | 1223 | St. Augustine (S. Champoux) | 14:27.17 | 4.1% | 00:05.36 | 14:27.17 | |
9 | 1246 | BSBC A (A. Fraser) | 14:33.57 | 4.9% | 00:06.40 | 14:33.57 | |
10 | 1244 | Friends of Port Rowing C (A. Bosgang) | 14:33.60 | 4.9% | 00:00.03 | 14:33.60 | |
11 | 1220 | River Rowing (D. Boyle) | 14:40.23 | 5.7% | 00:06.63 | 14:40.23 | |
12 | 1221 | Christian Brothers C (J. Wilt) | 14:56.05 | 7.6% | 00:15.82 | 14:56.05 | |
13 | 1216 | La Salle B (J. Cross) | 15:02.05 | 8.3% | 00:06.00 | 15:02.05 | |
14 | 1270 | Pittsford Crew A (A. Abrams) | 15:07.85 | 9.0% | 00:05.80 | 15:07.85 | |
15 | 1267 | Montclair (H. Pew) | 15:08.64 | 9.1% | 00:00.79 | 15:08.64 | |
16 | 1230 | Norwalk River A (D. Ely) | 15:10.18 | 9.3% | 00:01.54 | 15:10.18 | |
17 | 1250 | Father Judge (F. Marricone) | 15:11.84 | 9.5% | 00:01.66 | 15:11.84 | |
18 | 1249 | Fairfield Prep A (R. Kiel) | 15:12.37 | 9.5% | 00:00.53 | 15:12.37 | |
19 | 1217 | Saugatuck (R. McGuire) | 15:13.96 | 9.7% | 00:01.59 | 15:13.96 | |
20 | 1247 | Fordham Prep A (R. Lynch-Samant) | 15:26.54 | 11.2% | 00:12.58 | 15:26.54 | |
21 | 1219 | Pittsford Crew B (A. Jones) | 15:27.51 | 11.4% | 00:00.97 | 15:27.51 | |
22 | 1227 | Wilmington Youth (E. Hyzny) | 15:33.91 | 12.1% | 00:06.40 | 15:33.91 | |
23 | 1228 | Christian Brothers B (M. Cofone) | 15:41.55 | 13.1% | 00:07.64 | 15:41.55 | |
24 | 1224 | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (S. Harrison) | 15:46.39 | 13.6% | 00:04.84 | 15:46.39 | |
25 | 1241 | Pine-Richland B (G. Tupper) | 15:47.04 | 13.7% | 00:00.65 | 15:47.04 | |
26 | 1256 | Gunston (D. Rogers) | 15:48.95 | 13.9% | 00:01.91 | 15:48.95 | |
27 | 1229 | Pittsford Crew C (c. fernandez) | 15:50.16 | 14.1% | 00:01.21 | 15:50.16 | |
28 | 1226 | Friends of Port Rowing A (J. Martin) | 15:58.20 | 15.0% | 00:08.04 | 15:58.20 | |
29 | 1237 | Newport RC B (L. Andersen) | 15:58.36 | 15.1% | 00:00.16 | 15:58.36 | |
30 | 1218 | Norwalk River B (H. Hobson) | 16:05.95 | 16.0% | 00:07.59 | 16:05.95 | |
31 | 1239 | Owen J Roberts (C. Kovach) | 16:08.57 | 16.3% | 00:02.62 | 16:08.57 | |
32 | 1251 | Fordham Prep C (J. Folkerts) | 16:09.84 | 16.4% | 00:01.27 | 16:09.84 | |
33 | 1236 | Philadelphia City Rowing (K. Wilson) | 16:15.07 | 17.1% | 00:05.23 | 16:15.07 | |
34 | 1245 | DeMatha (P. Diaz) | 16:20.04 | 17.7% | 00:04.97 | 16:20.04 | |
35 | 1260 | Rye B (T. Mechem) | 16:21.95 | 17.9% | 00:01.91 | 16:21.95 | |
36 | 1262 | Fairfield Prep B (D. Nealon) | 16:23.04 | 18.0% | 00:01.09 | 16:23.04 | |
37 | 1243 | Rye C (K. Zaicek) | 16:23.11 | 18.0% | 00:00.07 | 16:23.11 | |
38 | 1240 | Concord HS (T. Gaynor) | 16:33.42 | 19.3% | 00:10.31 | 16:33.42 | |
39 | 1264 | Fairfield Prep C (J. Ekstract) | 16:34.65 | 19.4% | 00:01.23 | 16:34.65 | |
40 | 1261 | Haddonfield (Z. Ruggiero) | 16:35.37 | 19.5% | 00:00.72 | 16:35.37 | |
41 | 1234 | Radnor (T. Redmond) | 16:45.77 | 20.8% | 00:10.40 | 16:45.77 | |
42 | 1242 | BSBC B (M. Farello) | 16:47.75 | 21.0% | 00:01.98 | 16:47.75 | |
43 | 1231 | Newport RC A (J. Fisher) | 16:57.90 | 22.2% | 00:10.15 | 16:57.90 | |
44 | 1235 | Christian Brothers D (E. McGovern) | 17:04.73 | 23.0% | 00:06.83 | 17:04.73 | |
45 | 1269 | Fordham Prep D (P. Fortuniewicz) | 17:07.76 | 23.4% | 00:03.03 | 17:07.76 | |
46 | 1268 | RNY - Manhattan (O. O'Reilly Hyland) | 17:14.66 | 24.2% | 00:06.90 | 17:14.66 | |
47 | 1253 | Fairfield Prep E (P. Christakos) | 17:21.90 | 25.1% | 00:07.24 | 17:21.90 | |
48 | 1222 | Friends of Port Rowing B (Y. Philipson) | 17:28.28 | 25.9% | 00:06.38 | 17:28.28 | |
49 | 1238 | St. Anthony's A (B. Lewis) | 17:32.63 | 26.4% | 00:04.35 | 17:32.63 | |
50 | 1255 | Newburgh (A. Antonelli) | 17:55.73 | 29.2% | 00:23.10 | 17:55.73 | |
51 | 1232 | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (Q. Valcich) | 17:58.32 | 29.5% | 00:02.59 | 17:58.32 | |
52 | 1263 | Pine-Richland A (M. Katich) | 18:01.83 | 29.9% | 00:03.51 | 18:01.83 | |
53 | 1266 | Rye A (J. van Dijk) | 18:05.83 | 30.4% | 00:04.00 | 18:05.83 | |
54 | 1254 | Fairfield Prep D (D. HAMAR) Traffic Pattern Violation |
18:09.00 | 30.8% | 00:03.17 | 17:09.00 | 01:00 |
55 | 1233 | St. Anthony's B (N. Anderson) | 18:39.71 | 34.4% | 00:30.71 | 18:39.71 | |
56 | 1257 | Fordham Prep B (A. Calder) | 19:16.22 | 38.8% | 00:36.51 | 19:16.22 | |
57 | 1248 | Newport RC C (Z. Micklin) | 19:19.69 | 39.2% | 00:03.47 | 19:19.69 | |
58 | 1259 | Syosset Rowing Club (j. ditizio) | 20:20.32 | 46.5% | 01:00.63 | 20:20.32 | |
59 | 1252 | The Haverford School (G. Kirwan) | Scratch | ||||
60 | 1225 | La Salle C (m. bortulin) | Scratch |