Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 991 | Capital City A (T. Walker) | 14:34.95 | 14:34.95 | |||
2 | 1016 | St. Joseph Prep (S. Gennaro) | 14:37.83 | 0.3% | 00:02.88 | 14:37.83 | |
3 | 963 | Norwalk River (C. Ballard) | 14:48.66 | 1.6% | 00:10.83 | 14:48.66 | |
4 | 1002 | RowAmerica (S. Heim) | 14:50.47 | 1.8% | 00:01.81 | 14:50.47 | |
5 | 986 | Resilient RC A (J. Rymer) | 14:56.66 | 2.5% | 00:06.19 | 14:56.66 | |
6 | 976 | The Haverford School (C. Bickhart) | 14:59.01 | 2.7% | 00:02.35 | 14:59.01 | |
7 | 994 | Cooper TC (G. Waxman) | 14:59.81 | 2.8% | 00:00.80 | 14:59.81 | |
8 | 970 | Christian Brothers B (J. Terek) | 15:00.61 | 2.9% | 00:00.80 | 15:00.61 | |
9 | 1014 | Montclair (O. Daly-Smith) | 15:02.01 | 3.1% | 00:01.40 | 15:02.01 | |
10 | 1003 | Nereid (J. Trunley) | 15:03.56 | 3.3% | 00:01.55 | 15:03.56 | |
11 | 969 | Peddie A (o. probst) | 15:04.57 | 3.4% | 00:01.01 | 15:04.57 | |
12 | 971 | Harriton A (M. Yaron) | 15:05.47 | 3.5% | 00:00.90 | 15:05.47 | |
13 | 980 | Radnor A (J. Palmer) | 15:06.10 | 3.6% | 00:00.63 | 15:06.10 | |
14 | 979 | La Salle (D. Furmanski) | 15:07.44 | 3.7% | 00:01.34 | 15:07.44 | |
15 | 962 | Christian Brothers A (J. Smallwood) | 15:10.72 | 4.1% | 00:03.28 | 15:10.72 | |
16 | 964 | Pittsford Crew A (F. Curran) | 15:13.79 | 4.4% | 00:03.07 | 15:13.79 | |
17 | 978 | Friends of Port Rowing A (M. DiGiovanni) | 15:19.15 | 5.1% | 00:05.36 | 15:19.15 | |
18 | 1001 | Resilient RC B (P. Zablocki) | 15:28.50 | 6.1% | 00:09.35 | 15:28.50 | |
19 | 995 | Friends of Port Rowing B (N. Ross) | 15:28.60 | 6.1% | 00:00.10 | 15:28.60 | |
20 | 965 | Fairmount (G. Furey) | 15:29.86 | 6.3% | 00:01.26 | 15:29.86 | |
21 | 961 | TBC Racing A (G. Montenegro) | 15:30.56 | 6.4% | 00:00.70 | 15:30.56 | |
22 | 983 | Pittsford Crew B (G. Ankenman) | 15:35.04 | 6.9% | 00:04.48 | 15:35.04 | |
23 | 998 | DeMatha A (D. CARRERA) | 15:38.66 | 7.3% | 00:03.62 | 15:38.66 | |
24 | 974 | Walter Johnson Crew (R. Karlen) | 15:46.00 | 8.1% | 00:07.34 | 15:46.00 | |
25 | 1015 | Sagamore RA (D. Taylor) | 15:46.92 | 8.2% | 00:00.92 | 15:46.92 | |
26 | 1005 | DeMatha B (C. Ball) | 15:47.63 | 8.3% | 00:00.71 | 15:47.63 | |
27 | 1006 | Capital City B (J. Vancore) | 15:49.97 | 8.6% | 00:02.34 | 15:49.97 | |
28 | 973 | Lawrenceville A (J. Durso-Finley) | 15:51.21 | 8.7% | 00:01.24 | 15:51.21 | |
29 | 993 | Lawrenceville B (A. Vandris) | 15:52.05 | 8.8% | 00:00.84 | 15:52.05 | |
30 | 988 | Fordham Prep (M. Viola) | 15:52.21 | 8.8% | 00:00.16 | 15:52.21 | |
31 | 1012 | Rye (K. Mueller) | 15:53.29 | 9.0% | 00:01.08 | 15:53.29 | |
32 | 1013 | Resilient RC D (C. Berigan) | 15:55.87 | 9.2% | 00:02.58 | 15:55.87 | |
33 | 999 | Lower Merion (G. Lane) | 15:56.95 | 9.4% | 00:01.08 | 15:56.95 | |
34 | 967 | Old Dominion (B. blakelee) | 16:01.57 | 9.9% | 00:04.62 | 16:01.57 | |
35 | 968 | Sarasota Scullers (T. Keene) | 16:02.09 | 10.0% | 00:00.52 | 16:02.09 | |
36 | 1008 | West Side (A. Powell) | 16:02.14 | 10.0% | 00:00.05 | 16:02.14 | |
37 | 966 | TBC Racing B (J. Bachman) | 16:09.04 | 10.8% | 00:06.90 | 16:09.04 | |
38 | 1018 | Harriton A (J. Fagan) | 16:15.99 | 11.5% | 00:06.95 | 16:15.99 | |
39 | 972 | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (C. McGowan) | 16:18.15 | 11.8% | 00:02.16 | 16:18.15 | |
40 | 989 | Concord HS (J. Fullerton) | 16:21.04 | 12.1% | 00:02.89 | 16:21.04 | |
41 | 1017 | Lawrenceville C (A. England) | 16:21.04 | 12.1% | 16:21.04 | ||
42 | 996 | Christian Brothers C (J. Brenner) | 16:30.72 | 13.2% | 00:09.68 | 16:30.72 | |
43 | 1000 | Pittsford Crew C (H. Worden) | 16:30.81 | 13.2% | 00:00.09 | 16:30.81 | |
44 | 1004 | Resilient RC C (J. Valery) | 16:33.11 | 13.5% | 00:02.30 | 16:33.11 | |
45 | 997 | Steel City (C. Mazur) | 16:40.56 | 14.4% | 00:07.45 | 16:40.56 | |
46 | 977 | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (N. Nagy) | 16:43.07 | 14.6% | 00:02.51 | 16:43.07 | |
47 | 992 | Newport RC (M. glaude) | 16:47.29 | 15.1% | 00:04.22 | 16:47.29 | |
48 | 1007 | Oakcrest (J. Abbott-Schiff) | 16:59.10 | 16.5% | 00:11.81 | 16:59.10 | |
49 | 1010 | Rumson-Fair Haven (M. Valko) | 16:59.46 | 16.5% | 00:00.36 | 16:59.46 | |
50 | 1009 | Ocean City (D. Neville) | 17:19.90 | 18.9% | 00:20.44 | 17:19.90 | |
51 | 987 | Annapolis Junior Rowing C (A. kluckhuhn) | 17:29.11 | 19.9% | 00:09.21 | 17:29.11 | |
52 | 1011 | DeMatha C (J. Timon) Interference |
17:33.24 | 20.4% | 00:04.13 | 17:03.24 | 00:30 |
53 | 975 | Peddie B (Y. Zhang) Interference |
17:33.49 | 20.4% | 00:00.25 | 17:03.49 | 00:30 |
54 | 981 | Bonner/Prendergast (C. Smith) | 18:04.36 | 23.9% | 00:30.87 | 18:04.36 | |
55 | 985 | Ranney (S. Parlamas) | 19:50.22 | 36.0% | 01:45.86 | 19:50.22 | |
56 | 984 | Radnor B (C. Kerpius) | Scratch | ||||
57 | 990 | Radnor C (B. Lorenz) | Scratch |