Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | Rye HS A (J. Dailey) | 05:12.91 | 05:12.91 | |||
2 | 51 | Cooper TC A (J. Raab) | 05:13.37 | 0.1% | 00:00.46 | 05:13.37 | |
3 | 52 | Gunnery A (G. Simmons) | 05:13.96 | 0.3% | 00:00.59 | 05:13.96 | |
4 | 80 | Christian Brothers A (E. Wicks) | 05:14.11 | 0.4% | 00:00.15 | 05:14.11 | |
5 | 64 | Christian Brothers A (P. Hegel) | 05:16.14 | 1.0% | 00:02.03 | 05:16.14 | |
6 | 60 | PNRA/Mercer A (D. Stoddard) | 05:16.99 | 1.3% | 00:00.85 | 05:16.99 | |
7 | 50 | St. Peters Prep A (A. Applegarth) | 05:17.31 | 1.4% | 00:00.32 | 05:17.31 | |
8 | 61 | Montgomery BC (B. Clarke) | 05:19.43 | 2.1% | 00:02.12 | 05:19.43 | |
9 | 66 | Wilmington Youth A (S. Donaldson) | 05:21.25 | 2.7% | 00:01.82 | 05:21.25 | |
10 | 54 | Lower Merion A (M. Koerner) | 05:24.27 | 3.6% | 00:03.02 | 05:24.27 | |
11 | 58 | Walter Johnson A (H. Karlin) | 05:24.78 | 3.8% | 00:00.51 | 05:24.78 | |
12 | 62 | Radnor A (N. Morris) | 05:26.81 | 4.4% | 00:02.03 | 05:26.81 | |
13 | 79 | PNRA/Mercer B (J. Ferenc) | 05:29.63 | 5.3% | 00:02.82 | 05:29.63 | |
14 | 74 | Gunnery B (K. Kay) | 05:31.13 | 5.8% | 00:01.50 | 05:31.13 | |
15 | 84 | Wilmington Youth B (C. Kopecki) | 05:31.66 | 6.0% | 00:00.53 | 05:31.66 | |
16 | 78 | Walter Johnson B (S. Gonzalez-Valencia) | 05:32.00 | 6.1% | 00:00.34 | 05:32.00 | |
17 | 72 | St. Peters Prep A (S. Phelan) | 05:32.28 | 6.2% | 00:00.28 | 05:32.28 | |
18 | 76 | Holy Ghost Prep A (Z. Geiser) | 05:36.39 | 7.5% | 00:04.11 | 05:36.39 | |
19 | 56 | Haddonfield Crew A (A. Fisher) | 05:38.98 | 8.3% | 00:02.59 | 05:38.98 | |
20 | 86 | Christian Brothers C (T. Zita) | 05:40.18 | 8.7% | 00:01.20 | 05:40.18 | |
21 | 55 | Holy Ghost Prep A (S. Donohue) | 05:46.05 | 10.6% | 00:05.87 | 05:46.05 | |
22 | 71 | Archbishop Carroll (J. Gould) | 05:46.34 | 10.7% | 00:00.29 | 05:46.34 | |
23 | 57 | Unionville (B. Nilsen) | 05:46.40 | 10.7% | 00:00.06 | 05:46.40 | |
24 | 59 | St. John the Baptist (D. kiley) | 05:49.28 | 11.6% | 00:02.88 | 05:49.28 | |
25 | 83 | Rye HS B (N. Lepore) | 05:50.66 | 12.1% | 00:01.38 | 05:50.66 | |
26 | 85 | St. Peters Prep A (G. Nacheff) | 05:51.45 | 12.3% | 00:00.79 | 05:51.45 | |
27 | 53 | Doane Academy (T. Nerveza) | 05:51.63 | 12.4% | 00:00.18 | 05:51.63 | |
28 | 87 | Walter Johnson C (R. Martinez) | 05:53.35 | 12.9% | 00:01.72 | 05:53.35 | |
29 | 67 | Mountain Lakes (j. perler) | 05:53.39 | 12.9% | 00:00.04 | 05:53.39 | |
30 | 73 | Cooper TC B (J. Raab) | 05:54.23 | 13.2% | 00:00.84 | 05:54.23 | |
31 | 69 | Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Bendaoud) | 05:55.85 | 13.7% | 00:01.62 | 05:55.85 | |
32 | 81 | Radnor B (J. Boudreau) | 05:56.04 | 13.8% | 00:00.19 | 05:56.04 | |
33 | 63 | DeMatha A (A. Lesiw) | 06:14.70 | 19.7% | 00:18.66 | 06:14.70 | |
34 | 77 | Haddonfield Crew B (A. Small) | 06:22.43 | 22.2% | 00:07.73 | 06:22.43 | |
35 | 75 | Lower Merion B (E. Goldstein) | 06:23.33 | 22.5% | 00:00.90 | 06:23.33 | |
36 | 68 | Moorestown HS/Rowing (T. Begley) | 06:30.17 | 24.7% | 00:06.84 | 06:30.17 | |
37 | 70 | Owen J Roberts (J. Garvey) | 06:46.88 | 30.0% | 00:16.71 | 06:46.88 | |
38 | 82 | DeMatha A (E. McWithey) | Scratch |