2018 Quaker City Masters Regatta

Filters:

Race Results

09:00 AM

1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Swan Creek A (A. Albanir) 03:13.46 00:00:09.89 03:27.86 00:14.40
2 1 Union (T. Owston) 03:17.77 2.2% 00:04.31 03:17.97 00:00.20
3 5 Swan Creek B (J. Rahtz) 03:18.47 2.6% 00:00.70 00:00:14.90 03:32.87 00:14.40
4 4 Fairmount A (J. Boehm) 03:23.24 5.1% 00:04.77 00:00:05.37 03:23.34 00:00.10
5 3 Whitemarsh (A. Gherca) 03:29.11 8.1% 00:05.87 00:00:11.14 03:29.11

09:06 AM

1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 New Haven (M. Schofield) 03:25.86 03:30.46 00:04.60
2 2 Washington Rowing School A (S. Plog) 03:28.53 1.3% 00:02.67 00:00:02.67 03:33.13 00:04.60
3 5 University (M. Fitzgibbons) 03:32.77 3.4% 00:04.24 00:00:25.41 03:55.87 00:23.10
4 3 Mercer (M. Vaccaro) 03:45.65 9.6% 00:12.88 00:00:16.69 03:47.15 00:01.50
5 4 Fairmount B (T. Kowalik) 03:51.89 12.6% 00:06.24 00:00:21.43 03:51.89
6 6 Washington Rowing School B (J. Curran) 04:07.73 20.3% 00:15.84 00:01:00.37 04:30.83 00:23.10

09:12 AM

2a Mens Rec 1x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Harveys Lake (R. Fredericks) 03:55.20 03:55.20
2 4 Crescent (R. Hamilton) 04:00.82 2.4% 00:05.62 00:00:05.62 04:00.82
3 3 Washington Rowing School (D. Stemmle) 04:10.36 6.4% 00:09.54 00:00:15.16 04:10.36

09:18 AM

4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 5 Mercer (C. Cohen) 03:25.99 03:25.99
2 4 Washington Rowing School (C. Cole) 03:35.65 4.7% 00:09.66 00:00:09.66 03:35.65
3 3 East Arm (A. Lawrence) 03:37.33 5.5% 00:01.68 00:00:11.34 03:37.33
4 2 Bachelors (K. Becker) 03:54.20 13.7% 00:16.87 00:00:28.21 03:54.20

09:24 AM

4b Womens D-H 8+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 5 Vesper (A. Franklin) 03:22.65 00:00:08.70 03:35.85 00:13.20
2 2 Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls/Penn AC [Composite] (B. Pugel) 03:25.88 1.6% 00:03.23 00:00:02.23 03:29.38 00:03.50
3 3 Whitemarsh (R. Katz) 03:27.15 2.2% 00:01.27 03:27.15
4 1 Pelham (P. Kelling) 03:31.54 4.4% 00:04.39 00:00:07.89 03:35.04 00:03.50
5 4 Chargers (K. Garofalo) 03:36.77 7.0% 00:05.23 00:00:14.42 03:41.57 00:04.80

09:30 AM

5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 5 Union (B. Wettach) 03:21.32 03:21.32
2 1 Crescent (D. Povlich) 03:33.61 6.1% 00:12.29 00:00:12.29 03:33.61
3 3 Pennsylvania Barge (E. Gallagher) 03:33.80 6.2% 00:00.19 00:00:12.48 03:33.80
4 2 Bachelors (M. Zagar) 03:44.27 11.4% 00:10.47 00:00:22.95 03:44.27
5 4 Undine (D. McArdle) 04:06.58 22.5% 00:22.31 00:00:45.26 04:06.58

09:36 AM

5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 4 Fairmount (K. Montenegro) 03:29.40 03:29.70 00:00.30
2 2 Undine (S. Sullivan) 03:33.97 2.2% 00:04.57 00:00:04.27 03:33.97
3 3 Pennsylvania Barge (R. Wijngaarden) 03:37.93 4.1% 00:03.96 00:00:08.23 03:37.93
4 5 Sagamore (J. Moskowitz) 03:44.54 7.2% 00:06.61 00:00:15.94 03:45.64 00:01.10

09:42 AM

5c Mens A-C 1x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Whitemarsh (K. Wobeser) 03:29.26 03:29.26
2 3 Vesper (G. Kaplan) 03:42.73 6.4% 00:13.47 00:00:13.47 03:42.73
3 1 Undine (D. Rhodes) 03:44.26 7.2% 00:01.53 00:00:15.00 03:44.26
4 4 Mercer (M. Truesdell) 03:56.98 13.2% 00:12.72 00:00:27.72 03:56.98

09:48 AM

6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 6 Vesper (S. Kaplan) 03:36.65 03:40.25 00:03.60
2 3 Vesper (M. Folco) 03:50.13 6.2% 00:13.48 00:00:09.88 03:50.13
3 5 Whitemarsh (L. Roberts) 03:56.60 9.2% 00:06.47 00:00:16.65 03:56.90 00:00.30
4 4 Union (C. Sheehan) 03:57.90 9.8% 00:01.30 00:00:19.05 03:59.30 00:01.40
5 2 Whitemarsh (L. Lehane) 04:15.54 18.0% 00:17.64 00:00:37.69 04:17.94 00:02.40

09:54 AM

6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 5 Vesper (M. Hilton) 03:35.45 00:00:04.68 03:41.55 00:06.10
2 4 Union (C. Davies) 03:36.87 0.7% 00:01.42 03:36.87
3 2 Whitemarsh (J. McAlear) 03:58.03 10.5% 00:21.16 00:00:21.16 03:58.03
4 3 Cooper (T. Riley) 04:39.90 29.9% 00:41.87 00:01:10.03 04:46.90 00:07.00

10:00 AM

7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Fairmount (J. Sonzogni) 03:00.17 00:00:04.64 03:11.47 00:11.30
2 4 New Haven (M. Schofield) 03:06.83 3.7% 00:06.66 03:06.83

10:06 AM

8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Malta (J. Cutler) 03:31.42 00:00:04.23 03:36.82 00:05.40
2 2 Union (A. Adam) 03:32.59 0.6% 00:01.17 03:32.59
3 5 Swan Creek (D. Gallagher) 03:47.22 7.5% 00:14.63 00:00:21.23 03:53.82 00:06.60
4 4 Cooper (C. Haines) Scratch

10:12 AM

8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 University (B. McLelland) 03:33.60 03:33.60
2 4 Nereid (C. Johnston) 03:36.76 1.5% 00:03.16 00:00:03.16 03:36.76
3 3 Whitemarsh (S. West) 03:38.36 2.2% 00:01.60 00:00:04.76 03:38.36
4 5 Swan Creek (A. Albanir) 03:52.99 9.1% 00:14.63 00:00:19.39 03:52.99

10:18 AM

8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Swan Creek (R. Hill) 03:38.72 03:38.72
2 5 Saugatuck (D. Utter) 03:41.02 1.1% 00:02.30 00:00:02.30 03:41.02
3 4 Fairmount (S. Platt) 03:44.08 2.5% 00:03.06 00:00:05.36 03:44.08
4 3 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club (M. Welles) 03:49.36 4.9% 00:05.28 00:00:10.64 03:49.36
5 1 Unaffiliated (J. Miros) 03:55.37 7.6% 00:06.01 00:00:16.65 03:55.37

10:24 AM

8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Pennsylvania Barge (M. Malone) 03:29.67 03:29.67
2 1 Pelham (G. Houlihan) 03:42.99 6.4% 00:13.32 00:00:13.32 03:42.99
3 2 New Haven (P. Becker) 03:44.77 7.2% 00:01.78 00:00:15.10 03:44.77
4 5 Cooper (E. Peterson) 03:53.26 11.3% 00:08.49 00:00:23.59 03:53.26
5 6 University (H. Bodek) 04:07.30 17.9% 00:14.04 00:00:37.63 04:07.30
6 4 Rivanna (P. Jewell) 04:57.37 41.8% 00:50.07 00:01:27.70 04:57.37

10:30 AM

8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 4 GMS Rowing (M. Verlin) 03:47.65 03:47.65
2 5 Vesper (D. Vreugdenhil) 03:53.19 2.4% 00:05.54 00:00:05.54 03:53.19
3 3 Sagamore (T. Ryan) Excluded

10:36 AM

8f Mens D-H 1x Flight 6

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Bachelors (M. Levy) 04:07.22 04:11.82 00:04.60
2 2 Undine (J. Cantrill) 04:14.88 3.1% 00:07.66 00:00:05.36 04:17.18 00:02.30
3 5 Unaffiliated (H. Killen) 04:15.83 3.5% 00:00.95 00:00:11.01 04:22.83 00:07.00
4 4 Undine (D. Kacala) 04:16.04 3.6% 00:00.21 00:00:04.22 04:16.04

10:42 AM

9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 University (D. Eringis) 03:49.62 03:49.62
2 2 University (J. Paulosky) 03:59.96 4.5% 00:10.34 00:00:10.34 03:59.96
3 4 New Haven (J. Brackett) 04:01.13 5.0% 00:01.17 00:00:11.51 04:01.13

10:48 AM

9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 4 Vesper (E. Saint Clair) 03:51.00 03:51.00
2 2 Vesper (E. Acworth) 04:03.29 5.3% 00:12.29 00:00:12.29 04:03.29
3 5 Sagamore (D. Fantini) 04:53.60 27.1% 00:50.31 00:01:02.60 04:53.60
4 3 New Haven (K. Byington) Scratch

10:54 AM

9c Womens D-H 1x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 4 Swan Creek (P. Glover) 03:50.99 00:00:04.99 04:00.39 00:09.40
2 5 Washington Rowing School (P. Jackman) 03:53.60 1.1% 00:02.61 03:55.40 00:01.80
3 1 Sagamore (S. Anderson) 05:16.17 36.9% 01:22.57 00:01:26.27 05:21.67 00:05.50
4 2 Cooper (J. Margusity) Excluded
5 3 Rivanna (S. Reid) Excluded

11:00 AM

10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Whitemarsh (D. Parenti) 03:40.46 04:03.86 00:23.40
2 4 Washington Rowing School (L. Arnold) 03:51.31 4.9% 00:10.85 00:00:04.05 04:07.91 00:16.60
3 3 Sagamore (E. Santoro) Excluded
4 5 Sagamore (E. Ryan) Excluded

11:06 AM

11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Vesper (V. Jones) 03:06.91 03:09.61 00:02.70
2 3 Carnegie Lake (A. Pollini) 03:11.82 2.6% 00:04.91 00:00:04.91 03:14.52 00:02.70
3 4 Whitemarsh (P. Burke) 03:13.27 3.4% 00:01.45 00:00:03.66 03:13.27

11:12 AM

12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 4 Fairmount (J. Boehm) 02:37.33 02:37.33
2 2 Fairmount (M. Ruiz Garcia) 02:42.59 3.3% 00:05.26 00:00:06.56 02:43.89 00:01.30
3 3 Bachelors (J. Hogan) 03:01.27 15.2% 00:18.68 00:00:26.84 03:04.17 00:02.90

11:18 AM

13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Whitemarsh (K. Wobeser) 03:23.10 03:31.60 00:08.50
2 1 Nereid (C. Johnston) Excluded
3 3 Mercer (M. Vaccaro) Excluded
4 4 Fairmount (T. Sibson) Excluded
5 5 Undine (J. Reed) Excluded

11:24 AM

13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Fairmount (M. Hurley) 00:00.00 00:10.50
2 3 New Haven (P. Becker) 00:00.00 00:08.60
3 5 Unaffiliated (J. Miros) 00:00.00

11:30 AM

14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 East Arm A (K. Glover) 00:00.00 00:02.20
2 2 Pelham B (K. Cornman) 00:00.00 00:07.00
3 3 Whitemarsh (R. Katz) 00:00.00 00:07.00
4 4 East Arm B (J. MacDonald) 00:00.00
5 5 Pelham A (P. Kelling) 00:00.00 00:07.00
6 6 Washington Rowing School (C. Cole) 00:00.00 00:03.30

11:36 AM

14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Vesper (M. Karl) 00:00.00 00:07.70
2 3 Chargers (G. Dancks) 00:00.00 00:09.40
3 4 Mercer (C. Baldino) 00:00.00

11:42 AM

15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Washington Rowing School (C. Arnold) 00:00.00 00:18.20
2 2 New Haven A (J. Stanwyck) 00:00.00 00:01.00
3 3 University (B. O'Malley) 00:00.00 00:06.80
4 4 New Haven B (M. Schofield) 00:00.00 00:13.60
5 5 Swan Creek (A. Albanir) 00:00.00 00:01.00
6 6 Fairmount (D. Vilimanovic) 00:00.00

11:48 AM

16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Vesper/Harveys Lake [Composite] C (V. Jones) 00:00.00
2 2 Union (C. Davies) 00:00.00 00:04.50
3 3 Susquehanna/Whitemarsh [Composite] B (D. Kaess) 00:00.00 00:00.30
4 4 Whitemarsh (A. Smith) 00:00.00 00:02.40
5 5 Fairmount/Whitemarsh [Composite] D (P. Burke) 00:00.00 00:00.70

11:54 AM

16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Fairmount A (D. Baugh) 00:00.00
2 3 Fairmount C (E. Villanueva) 00:00.00
3 4 Undine/Malta [Composite] (A. Preetam) 00:00.00
4 5 Fairmount B (C. Bracken) 00:00.00

12:00 PM

16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Susquehanna A (C. TAMA-TROUTMAN) 00:00.00 00:09.90
2 3 Pennsylvania Barge/Pelham/University [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) 00:00.00 00:09.90
3 4 Vesper/University [Composite] B (M. Zisling) 00:00.00 00:07.40
4 5 Vesper A (J. Greenfield) 00:00.00

12:51 PM

40a Adaptive 2x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Phila Adapted Rowing A (H. Gallagher) 00:00.00
2 4 Phila Adapted Rowing B (J. Loudon) 00:00.00

12:57 PM

17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Pelham (M. Pachuta) 00:00.00 00:02.20
2 3 Susquehanna (A. Martin) 00:00.00
3 4 Bachelors (S. Grogan) 00:00.00 00:00.80
4 5 Union (D. Ringham) 00:00.00 00:02.60

01:03 PM

17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Vesper (G. Kaplan) 00:00.00 00:00.60
2 3 Mercer (M. Truesdell) 00:00.00
3 4 University/Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club [Composite] A (M. Welles) 00:00.00 00:01.30
4 5 University B (R. Barron) 00:00.00 00:00.60

01:09 PM

18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Row New York A (H. Callahan) 00:00.00
2 3 Cooper (M. Torosian) 00:00.00 00:07.50
3 4 New Haven (P. Becker) 00:00.00 00:07.50
4 5 East Arm (K. Glover) 00:00.00 00:03.60

01:15 PM

18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Philadelphia Girls/Malta [Composite] (T. Trocky) 00:00.00
2 4 Rivanna (P. Jewell) 00:00.00

01:21 PM

18c Mixed D-H 2x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Sagamore (E. Ryan) 00:00.00
2 4 Row New York B (M. McCaffrey) 00:00.00

01:27 PM

20a Womens Ltwt A-H 4x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Pelham/Whitemarsh [Composite] (L. Stirton Aust) 00:00.00

01:33 PM

21a Corporate Challenge 8+ Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Johnson and Johnson (C. Lombardo) 00:00.00
2 4 Gold Challenge Cup (B. Fell) 00:00.00

01:39 PM

22a Father/Son 2x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mercer (M. Gajewski) 00:00.00
2 3 University (I. McLelland) 00:00.00
3 4 Pelham (M. Facciuto) 00:00.00

01:45 PM

23a Parent/Child 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Fairmount (J. Ryan) 00:00.00
2 2 University (R. Barron) 00:00.00
3 3 Delaware River Rowing B (E. Lynes) 00:00.00
4 4 Washington Rowing School (M. Simons) 00:00.00

01:51 PM

23b Parent/Child 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Susquehanna (D. Martin) 00:00.00
2 3 Delaware River Rowing A (J. Eddis-Koch) 00:00.00
3 4 Pelham A (M. Cornman) 00:00.00
4 5 Pennsylvania Barge (M. Fitzgibbons) 00:00.00

01:57 PM

24a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Sagamore/Vesper [Composite] A (M. Zisling) 00:00.00 00:02.20
2 2 Sagamore B (N. Malfi) 00:00.00
3 3 Vesper B (E. Mair) 00:00.00 00:02.20
4 4 East Arm (D. VanTieghem) 00:00.00 00:01.10
5 5 Pelham (P. Kelling) 00:00.00 00:03.40

02:03 PM

24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Vesper A (E. Acworth) 00:00.00 00:09.10
2 3 University (C. Cook) 00:00.00 00:03.70
3 4 Vesper/Swan Creek/Penn AC [Composite] A (P. Glover) 00:00.00 00:10.60
4 5 Cooper (B. Mathews-Bowen) 00:00.00

02:09 PM

25a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Pennsylvania Barge/Whitemarsh [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) 00:00.00 00:07.40
2 2 University/Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club [Composite] (J. Alderson) 00:00.00 00:07.40
3 3 Fairmount C (E. Scacchitti Jr.) 00:00.00
4 4 Malta (T. Trocky) 00:00.00 00:07.40
5 5 Fairmount B (D. Baugh) 00:00.00 00:08.60

02:15 PM

25b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Pelham A (G. Houlihan) 00:00.00
2 2 Fairmount A (J. Sonzogni) 00:00.00 00:10.20
3 3 Pelham B (D. Hughes) 00:00.00 00:07.10
4 4 Fairmount/Penn AC/University [Composite] H (A. Cook) 00:00.00 00:18.70
5 5 New Haven (I. Duthie) 00:00.00
6 6 Whitemarsh (S. West) 00:00.00

02:21 PM

26a Womens A-H 2- Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Carnegie Lake (A. Pollini) 00:00.00
2 2 Mercer A (K. Appelget) 00:00.00 00:08.00
3 3 Vesper (A. James) 00:00.00 00:19.00
4 4 Mercer B (C. Cohen) 00:00.00 00:23.60
5 5 New Haven (J. Brackett) 00:00.00 00:03.60
6 6 Washington Rowing School (I. Martin) 00:00.00 00:03.60

02:27 PM

27a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Whitemarsh A (P. Burke) 00:00.00
2 3 Rivanna (L. Sekreve) 00:00.00
3 4 New Haven (L. Savarese) 00:00.00

02:33 PM

27b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Riverfront Recapture (S. San Emeterio) 00:00.00
2 2 Union (A. Jensen) 00:00.00
3 3 Philadelphia Girls (M. Bybee) 00:00.00
4 4 Whitemarsh B (J. McAlear) 00:00.00
5 5 Washington Rowing School (A. McCrudden) 00:00.00

02:39 PM

27c Womens A-C 2x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Susquehanna (T. Summy) 00:00.00
2 3 Vesper B (M. Hilton) 00:00.00
3 4 East Arm (A. Lawrence) 00:00.00
4 5 Vesper/University [Composite] A (S. Kaplan) 00:00.00

02:45 PM

28a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Whitemarsh (D. Kaess) 00:00.00 00:02.10
2 3 Fairmount/Pennsylvania Barge [Composite] A (E. Gallagher) 00:00.00
3 4 Fairmount A (M. Ruiz Garcia) 00:00.00 00:01.70

02:51 PM

28b Mens A-C 4x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Fairmount B (J. Svoboda) 00:00.00
2 2 Susquehanna (J. Noonan) 00:00.00 00:01.60
3 3 Undine (S. Sullivan) 00:00.00 00:00.50
4 4 Union (A. Adam) 00:00.00 00:02.20

02:57 PM

29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 3 Union (C. Davies) 00:00.00
2 4 Fairmount (J. Kowalski) 00:00.00 00:02.60

03:03 PM

29b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Washington Rowing School A (C. Cole) 00:00.00 00:03.00
2 2 Mercer (M. Vaccaro) 00:00.00 00:03.00
3 3 Carnegie Lake (M. Randeria) 00:00.00
4 4 Washington Rowing School B (I. Martin) 00:00.00 00:11.60
5 5 East Arm (K. Glover) 00:00.00 00:10.30

03:09 PM

30a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Sagamore B (N. Malfi) 00:00.00
2 3 Central Penn. B (S. Hartung) 00:00.00
3 4 Sagamore D (E. Santoro) 00:00.00

03:15 PM

30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Sagamore A (K. Coomey) 00:00.00
2 3 Vesper B (M. Zisling) 00:00.00
3 4 Rivanna (S. Reid) 00:00.00
4 5 Sagamore C (V. Sigal) 00:00.00

03:21 PM

30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Potomac (J. Lytel) 00:00.00
2 2 Central Penn. A (A. Shapiro) 00:00.00 00:01.60
3 3 Fairmount (S. Sargent) 00:00.00 00:17.70
4 4 Sagamore E (S. Anderson) 00:00.00 00:01.60
5 5 Vesper A (A. Hurwitz) 00:00.00

03:27 PM

31a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Sagamore (J. Ferreira) 00:00.00
2 3 Bachelors (M. Zagar) 00:00.00
3 4 Pennsylvania Barge/Whitemarsh [Composite] A (K. Wobeser) 00:00.00

03:33 PM

31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Vesper B (J. Greenfield) 00:00.00
2 2 University B (J. Alderson) 00:00.00
3 3 Whitemarsh (J. Curran) 00:00.00
4 4 Saugatuck/Swan Creek [Composite] (R. Hill) 00:00.00
5 5 Malta (T. Trocky) 00:00.00

03:39 PM

31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Pennsylvania Barge B (C. Windeknecht) 00:00.00
2 2 Susquehanna (D. Martin) 00:00.00
3 3 Annapolis RC (R. Biddle) 00:00.00
4 4 Pelham A (M. Verlin) 00:00.00
5 5 Upper Merion (T. Pietrzak) 00:00.00

03:45 PM

31d Mens D-H 2x Flight 4

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 New Haven (P. Becker) 00:00.00
2 2 Pelham B (G. Lewis) 00:00.00 00:01.70
3 3 Undine (J. Cantrill) 00:00.00 00:09.10
4 4 Vesper D (D. Kremer) 00:00.00 00:01.70
5 5 University A (B. Cody) 00:00.00 00:03.50
6 6 Carnegie Lake (G. Ahrens) 00:00.00 00:01.70

03:51 PM

32a Womens A-C 4x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Vesper/University [Composite] (S. Kaplan) 00:00.00 00:11.30
2 3 New Haven (H. Friel) 00:00.00 00:05.60
3 4 Fairmount (S. Ryan) 00:00.00 00:00.80
4 5 Whitemarsh (L. Roberts) 00:00.00

03:57 PM

33a Mens A-C 4+ Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Carnegie Lake (I. Cabreros) 00:00.00 00:03.10
2 2 Fairmount A (J. Boehm) 00:00.00
3 3 Union (B. Wettach) 00:00.00 00:00.10
4 4 Chargers (S. Carroll) 00:00.00 00:00.80
5 5 Fairmount B (M. Ruiz Garcia) 00:00.00 00:00.50

04:03 PM

34a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Carnegie Lake A (A. Pollini) 00:00.00
2 2 East Arm (A. Lawrence) 00:00.00 00:01.80
3 3 Carnegie Lake B (J. Gottschall) 00:00.00 00:01.80
4 4 Washington Rowing School (I. Martin) 00:00.00 00:01.80
5 5 Whitemarsh (A. Smith) 00:00.00 00:00.30

04:09 PM

34b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Rivanna (L. Sekreve) 00:00.00
2 2 Under the Bridge A (S. Safer) 00:00.00 00:01.20
3 3 Mercer (C. Cohen) 00:00.00 00:05.80
4 4 New Haven (J. Brackett) 00:00.00 00:04.90
5 5 Under the Bridge B (K. Mittleman) 00:00.00 00:01.20

04:15 PM

35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Undine A (S. Sullivan) 00:00.00 00:01.70
2 3 Susquehanna/Whitemarsh [Composite] (D. Kaess) 00:00.00
3 4 Pennsylvania Barge (E. Gallagher) 00:00.00 00:00.50

04:21 PM

35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Bachelors (K. Foran) 00:00.00
2 3 Vesper/Whitemarsh [Composite] (K. Wobeser) 00:00.00
3 4 Undine B (D. Rhodes) 00:00.00
4 5 Row New York (T. Dabral) 00:00.00

04:27 PM

36a Mens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Pelham (M. Durand) 00:00.00 00:08.30
2 3 Annapolis RC (R. Biddle) 00:00.00
3 4 Fairmount (M. Hurley) 00:00.00 00:08.30

04:33 PM

37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Potomac (J. Lytel) 00:00.00 00:26.30
2 3 Carnegie Lake/Whitemarsh [Composite] (M. Mark) 00:00.00 00:24.80
3 4 Riverfront Recapture (S. San Emeterio) 00:00.00

04:39 PM

38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 1 Fairmount/Vesper/Unaffiliated/Harveys Lake [Composite] A (F. Barry) 00:00.00
2 2 Fairmount B (D. MacCormick) 00:00.00 00:07.20
3 3 Vesper/New Haven [Composite] (H. Friel) 00:00.00 00:07.20
4 4 Whitemarsh B (A. Gherca) 00:00.00 00:07.20
5 5 Chargers (S. Carroll) 00:00.00 00:05.10
6 6 Union/University [Composite] (A. Jensen) 00:00.00 00:03.40

04:45 PM

38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Pelham (G. Houlihan) 00:00.00 00:07.70
2 3 Carnegie Lake/East Arm [Composite] (K. Glover) 00:00.00 00:05.30
3 4 Sagamore/Vesper/University/Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club [Composite] (T. Barron) 00:00.00 00:05.30
4 5 Bachelors (J. Hogan) 00:00.00

04:51 PM

38c Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 Washington Rowing School (C. Cole) 00:00.00
2 3 Fairmount/Vesper [Composite] A (S. Jonik) 00:00.00
3 4 Whitemarsh A (M. Allen) 00:00.00

04:57 PM

39a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed Handicap
1 2 University (J. Monaghan) 00:00.00 00:11.20
2 3 Union/University [Composite] (L. Harwood) 00:00.00
3 4 Philadelphia Girls/Vesper/Malta [Composite] (T. Trocky) 00:00.00 00:08.80