2019 Garden State Scholastic Championships

Filters:

All Races

08:00 AM

2 Mens Jr 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 0 North Arlington Crew (E. Henderson) 00:00.00
2 1 Holy Spirit (J. Curran) 00:00.00
3 2 Cresskill (J. Rashba) 00:00.00
4 3 Paramus (P. Nasto) 00:00.00
5 4 Bergen Catholic (A. Ferrari) 00:00.00
6 5 Dwight-Englewood (P. Philliou) 00:00.00
7 6 Haddon Township (S. Weller) 00:00.00

08:05 AM

4 Mens Sr 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 0 North Arlington Crew (G. Mendoza) 00:00.00
2 1 Teaneck (J. Paulsen) 00:00.00
3 2 Haddon Township (J. Weber) 00:00.00
4 3 Don Bosco Prep (W. LaMotta) 00:00.00
5 4 Sparta (F. Holovacs) 00:00.00
6 5 Holy Spirit (C. Murray) 00:00.00
7 6 Westfield (M. Eagan) 00:00.00

08:10 AM

1 Womens Jr 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Ridgewood (H. Sisco) 00:00.00
2 3 Dwight-Englewood (T. Gabriele) 00:00.00
3 4 Cresskill (A. Tokatlioglu) 00:00.00
4 5 Immaculate Conception (A. Kisala) 00:00.00

08:10 AM

3 Womens Sr 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Dwight-Englewood (M. Gagnon) 00:00.00

08:15 AM

7 Womens Ltwt 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Ridgewood (D. Vij) 00:00.00
2 4 Belleville (T. Nguyen) 00:00.00

08:20 AM

8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Westfield (S. Canavan) 00:00.00
2 3 Holy Spirit (W. Hoffman) 00:00.00
3 4 Montclair (A. Rougebec) 00:00.00

08:25 AM

9 Womens Sr 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Westfield (t. ahmed) 00:00.00
2 2 Montclair (K. King) 00:00.00
3 3 Holy Angels (E. Maron) 00:00.00
4 4 Haddon Township (E. Donohue) 00:00.00
5 5 Egg Harbor (E. Harker) 00:00.00

08:30 AM

29 Womens Novice 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Teaneck (J. loleng) 00:00.00
2 4 Westfield (z. ahmed) 00:00.00

08:35 AM

30 Mens Novice 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Westfield (S. Koellhoffer) 00:00.00
2 3 Holy Spirit (O. Gresham) 00:00.00
3 4 St. Joseph (B. Kovacs) 00:00.00
4 5 Dwight-Englewood (A. Derrico) 00:00.00

08:40 AM

5a Womens Jr 2x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Doane Academy (F. Soanes) 00:00.00
2 2 Holy Spirit (J. Stailey) 00:00.00
3 3 Ridgewood (P. Kliesch) 00:00.00
4 4 Hackensack (K. Gotrell) 00:00.00
5 5 Teaneck (K. McCullough) 00:00.00

08:45 AM

5b Womens Jr 2x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Westfield (A. Vieites) 00:00.00
2 2 Bergen Tech (A. Gavrilova) 00:00.00
3 3 Haddon Township (M. Fitzpatrick) 00:00.00
4 4 Vineland (J. Asselta) 00:00.00
5 5 Atlantic City (K. Paz) 00:00.00
6 6 North Arlington Crew (S. Barros) 00:00.00

08:50 AM

6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Haddon Township (M. Kocher) 00:00.00
2 3 Seton Hall Prep (J. Andrews) 00:00.00
3 4 Holy Spirit (J. Glenn) 00:00.00
4 5 North Arlington Crew (J. Mejia) 00:00.00

08:55 AM

6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 St. Joseph (J. Cerami) 00:00.00
2 3 Ridgewood (I. Darby) 00:00.00
3 4 Bergen Catholic (M. Poulos) 00:00.00
4 5 Hackensack (L. Fallucca) 00:00.00

09:00 AM

10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Bergen Catholic (S. Olsen) 00:00.00
2 3 Holy Spirit (A. Buchan) 00:00.00
3 4 Northern Highlands Reg. (A. D'Iorio) 00:00.00
4 5 St. Joseph (T. Scarpa) 00:00.00

09:05 AM

10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Seton Hall Prep (H. Timberlake) 00:00.00
2 3 Haddon Township (A. Cronin) 00:00.00
3 4 Vineland (B. Boesenhofer) 00:00.00
4 5 St. Benedict's Prep (O. de Leon) 00:00.00

09:10 AM

11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Oakcrest (J. Palmeri) 00:00.00
2 3 Montclair (Z. Larkey) 00:00.00
3 4 Ridgewood (L. Glenning) 00:00.00

09:15 AM

11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mainland (L. Sher) 00:00.00
2 3 Moorestown (G. Mumma) 00:00.00
3 4 Ocean City (M. Keefer) 00:00.00
4 5 Cedar Creek (A. Zabelski) 00:00.00

09:20 AM

12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 St. Peters Prep (T. Anderson) 00:00.00
2 2 Christian Brothers (C. Demetriades) 00:00.00
3 3 Montclair (A. Moore-Manakas) 00:00.00
4 4 Seton Hall Prep (P. Treacy) 00:00.00
5 5 St. Benedict's Prep (B. Pineda) 00:00.00

09:25 AM

12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Kearny (A. Lucio) 00:00.00
2 3 Mainland (C. Milhous) 00:00.00
3 4 St. Augustine (C. Kazunas) 00:00.00
4 5 Cedar Creek (D. Gutierrez) 00:00.00

09:30 AM

13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Oakcrest (C. Costantino) 00:00.00
2 2 Kearny (S. Herrera) 00:00.00
3 3 Cedar Creek (H. Goolden) 00:00.00
4 4 Mainland (J. Lonkart) 00:00.00
5 5 Blair (E. Montfort) 00:00.00

09:35 AM

13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Ranney (E. Wright) 00:00.00
2 2 Montclair (O. Duffy) 00:00.00
3 3 Belleville (D. Soto) 00:00.00
4 4 Doane Academy (L. Hendricks) 00:00.00
5 5 Ocean City (L. CONNELL) 00:00.00

09:40 AM

13c Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 North Arlington Crew (A. Santiago) 00:00.00
2 2 Our Lady of Mercy (A. Kazan) 00:00.00
3 3 Absegami (S. Medolla) 00:00.00
4 4 Egg Harbor (M. Schwartz) 00:00.00
5 5 Rumson-Fair Haven (E. Lehnert) 00:00.00
6 6 Haddonfield (A. Cottone) 00:00.00

09:45 AM

14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Kearny (F. Chiofalo) 00:00.00
2 2 Seton Hall Prep (J. Gehringer) 00:00.00
3 3 Christian Brothers (S. Alston) 00:00.00
4 4 Atlantic City (L. Iannelli) 00:00.00
5 5 St. Peters Prep (S. Emmert) 00:00.00
6 6 Absegami (M. Awad) 00:00.00

09:50 AM

14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Ocean City (W. Moffitt) 00:00.00
2 2 Ridgewood (J. LaFrance) 00:00.00
3 3 Egg Harbor (S. Patel) 00:00.00
4 4 Haddonfield (J. McNamara) 00:00.00
5 5 Belleville (T. Hung) 00:00.00
6 6 Vineland (J. Soto) 00:00.00

09:55 AM

14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Blair (N. Castimore) 00:00.00
2 2 Don Bosco Prep (D. Kaczmarczyk) 00:00.00
3 3 Rumson-Fair Haven (M. Dowd) 00:00.00
4 4 Moorestown (C. Masterson) 00:00.00
5 5 Eustace (N. Romano) 00:00.00
6 6 Doane Academy (D. Soriano) 00:00.00

10:00 AM

15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Kearny (R. Belanger) 00:00.00
2 2 Eustace (J. Wheeler) 00:00.00
3 3 Ocean City (R. Mack) 00:00.00
4 4 Holy Spirit (T. Powell) 00:00.00
5 5 Haddonfield (A. Cottone) 00:00.00

10:05 AM

15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Absegami (J. Lugo) 00:00.00
2 2 Vineland (J. Minguela) 00:00.00
3 3 Montclair (A. Snyder) 00:00.00
4 4 Atlantic City (K. Graybill) 00:00.00
5 5 Nutley (D. Reed) 00:00.00

10:10 AM

16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Egg Harbor (S. Albertson) 00:00.00
2 2 St. Benedict's Prep (C. Arias-Cespedes) 00:00.00
3 3 Montclair (B. Rose) 00:00.00
4 4 Mainland (A. Wynne) 00:00.00
5 5 St. Peters Prep (D. Del Sordo) 00:00.00

10:15 AM

16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Cedar Creek (N. Cruz) 00:00.00
2 3 Ridgewood (D. Yang) 00:00.00
3 4 Don Bosco Prep (A. Accardo) 00:00.00
4 5 St. Augustine (A. Dailey) 00:00.00

10:20 AM

17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Oakcrest (M. Lisitsin) 00:00.00
2 2 Blair (E. Maniscalco) 00:00.00
3 3 Montclair (R. Cahill) 00:00.00
4 4 Eustace (M. Yagodich) 00:00.00
5 5 Doane Academy (R. Van Sciver) 00:00.00

10:25 AM

17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) 00:00.00
2 3 Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Andersen) 00:00.00
3 4 Haddonfield (H. Maskery) 00:00.00
4 5 Kearny (A. Restrepo) 00:00.00

10:30 AM

17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Absegami (M. Sacchetti) 00:00.00
2 3 Holy Spirit (H. Bramante) 00:00.00
3 4 Vineland (G. Panzini) 00:00.00
4 5 Nutley (A. Feaster) 00:00.00

10:35 AM

18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 St. Peters Prep (D. Perez) 00:00.00
2 2 Nutley (M. Capobianco) 00:00.00
3 3 Christian Brothers (A. Baker) 00:00.00
4 4 Cedar Creek (R. Jones) 00:00.00
5 5 Blair (T. Engel) 00:00.00

10:40 AM

18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Seton Hall Prep (C. Ziegler) 00:00.00
2 2 Kearny (A. Tully) 00:00.00
3 3 Rumson-Fair Haven (R. Klodaski) 00:00.00
4 4 Egg Harbor (J. Shobe) 00:00.00
5 5 Haddonfield (A. Genel) 00:00.00
6 6 North Arlington Crew (S. Velez) 00:00.00

10:45 AM

18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Absegami (D. Patel) 00:00.00
2 2 Moorestown (M. Hamblin) 00:00.00
3 3 Oakcrest (A. Ragan) 00:00.00
4 4 Atlantic City (S. Alzate) 00:00.00
5 5 Doane Academy (T. Nerveza) 00:00.00
6 6 Belleville (k. Tan) 00:00.00

10:50 AM

20a Mens Sr 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mainland (D. Grasso) 00:00.00
2 3 Montclair (T. Weil) 00:00.00
3 4 St. Augustine (D. Crilly) 00:00.00
4 5 Don Bosco Prep (L. Zapana) 00:00.00

10:55 AM

20b Mens Sr 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Eustace (J. Marengo) 00:00.00
2 3 Absegami (S. Blair) 00:00.00
3 4 Ocean City (A. Oves) 00:00.00
4 5 St. Peters Prep (G. Santiago) 00:00.00

11:00 AM

24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Vineland (C. Garcia) 00:00.00
2 3 Christian Brothers (Z. Kramer) 00:00.00
3 4 St. Augustine (J. Garcia) 00:00.00

11:05 AM

24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Moorestown (M. Valentino) 00:00.00
2 3 Kearny (E. Adames) 00:00.00
3 4 Nutley (D. Campbell) 00:00.00
4 5 Blair (J. Wong) 00:00.00

11:10 AM

32a Mens Jr 4x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 St. Joseph (A. Lissinna) 00:00.00
2 3 Ridgewood (T. Montgomery) 00:00.00
3 4 Bergen Catholic (A. Lynch) 00:00.00

11:15 AM

32b Mens Jr 4x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Westfield (A. Richards) 00:00.00
2 3 Haddon Township (O. Fitzpatrick) 00:00.00
3 4 Christian Brothers (A. Kwon) 00:00.00
4 5 North Arlington Crew (A. Hughes) 00:00.00

11:20 AM

34a Mens Sr 4x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Fanning) 00:00.00
2 3 Haddon Township (V. Fitzpatrick) 00:00.00
3 4 Christian Brothers (M. Mojares) 00:00.00

11:25 AM

34b Mens Sr 4x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 St. Joseph (S. McMenamin) 00:00.00
2 3 Ridgewood (D. Johnson) 00:00.00
3 4 Bergen Catholic (A. Rapella) 00:00.00
4 5 Westfield (O. Romano) 00:00.00

11:30 AM

35a Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mainland (S. Tascon) 00:00.00
2 3 Ocean City (E. Kelly) 00:00.00
3 4 Nutley (M. Prado) 00:00.00

11:35 AM

35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Blair (G. Higgins) 00:00.00
2 3 Egg Harbor (I. Spena) 00:00.00
3 4 Atlantic City (C. Arndt) 00:00.00
4 5 Kearny (J. Sanabria) 00:00.00

11:40 AM

36a Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Blair (S. Junkermann) 00:00.00
2 2 St. Augustine (M. Domingo) 00:00.00
3 3 Egg Harbor (R. Sansom) 00:00.00
4 4 Haddonfield (C. Ricci) 00:00.00
5 5 Cedar Creek (N. Lower) 00:00.00

11:45 AM

36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 St. Peters Prep (m. mclaughlin) 00:00.00
2 3 Atlantic City (S. Oneil) 00:00.00
3 4 Don Bosco Prep (T. Laquidara) 00:00.00
4 5 Absegami (L. Kroon) 00:00.00

11:50 AM

37a Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Kearny (H. Paszkiewicz) 00:00.00
2 2 Rumson-Fair Haven (M. Skove) 00:00.00
3 3 Eustace (N. Ronan) 00:00.00
4 4 Belleville (A. Baldeo) 00:00.00
5 5 Cedar Creek (M. Corderro) 00:00.00

11:55 AM

37b Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Our Lady of Mercy (H. Anderson) 00:00.00
2 2 Absegami (R. Awad) 00:00.00
3 3 Egg Harbor (R. Spencer) 00:00.00
4 4 Nutley (K. Agudelo) 00:00.00
5 5 Vineland (B. Adams) 00:00.00
6 6 Ranney (H. O'Donnell) 00:00.00

12:00 PM

38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 St. Augustine (J. Klein) 00:00.00
2 2 Eustace (T. Torres) 00:00.00
3 3 Egg Harbor (J. Robinson) 00:00.00
4 4 Don Bosco Prep (M. LoBiondo) 00:00.00
5 5 Belleville (D. Ferreyra) 00:00.00

12:05 PM

38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Ocean City (L. Cole) 00:00.00
2 2 Moorestown (L. Sims) 00:00.00
3 3 Seton Hall Prep (J. Hindy) 00:00.00
4 4 Montclair (A. Van hamburg) 00:00.00
5 5 Rumson-Fair Haven (T. Kenney) 00:00.00

12:10 PM

38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Vineland (N. Blauth) 00:00.00
2 2 Nutley (M. McCullough) 00:00.00
3 3 Mainland (B. Valentino) 00:00.00
4 4 Oakcrest (J. Casanova) 00:00.00
5 5 Ranney (D. VASTOLA) 00:00.00

01:50 PM

21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mainland (R. Stillman) 00:00.00
2 3 Moorestown (J. Abbruzzi) 00:00.00
3 4 Ocean City (E. Guido) 00:00.00
4 5 Blair (O. Mohlmann) 00:00.00

01:55 PM

22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Mainland (B. Garth) 00:00.00
2 2 St. Augustine (C. Schiela) 00:00.00
3 3 Montclair (E. Unruh) 00:00.00
4 4 Ocean City (G. Bower) 00:00.00
5 5 Absegami (A. Kabala) 00:00.00
6 6 St. Benedict's Prep (A. Crenshaw) 00:00.00

02:00 PM

23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Haddonfield (C. Dante) 00:00.00
2 2 Absegami (E. Daniels) 00:00.00
3 3 Montclair (E. Mihalis) 00:00.00
4 4 Oakcrest (E. Shelley) 00:00.00
5 5 Egg Harbor (C. Frye) 00:00.00
6 6 Kearny (E. Valentin) 00:00.00

02:10 PM

25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Kearny (N. Castelo) 00:00.00
2 3 Moorestown (G. Armenti) 00:00.00
3 4 Nutley (E. Veltre) 00:00.00

02:15 PM

27 Womens Freshman 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Holy Spirit (A. Nicholas) 00:00.00
2 3 Ridgewood (C. Villemoes) 00:00.00
3 4 Montclair (k. bismal) 00:00.00
4 5 Vineland (E. DiGiorgio) 00:00.00

02:20 PM

28 Mens Freshman 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Ridgewood (B. Lintner) 00:00.00
2 2 Montclair (g. harb) 00:00.00
3 3 Bergen Catholic (I. Keeley) 00:00.00
4 4 Haddon Township (M. Eife) 00:00.00
5 5 Seton Hall Prep (J. YARUSSI) 00:00.00

02:25 PM

31 Womens Jr 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 North Arlington Crew (R. Ortiz) 00:00.00
2 2 Rumson-Fair Haven (S. Hennen) 00:00.00
3 3 Ridgewood (a. Soderlund) 00:00.00
4 4 Montclair (m. kurtulus) 00:00.00
5 5 Westfield (P. Palles) 00:00.00

02:55 PM

40 Mens Jr Ltwt 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 St. Joseph (J. Parayil) 00:00.00

02:55 PM

42 Mens Ltwt Sr 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Ridgewood (F. Hamilton) 00:00.00

03:00 PM

33 Womens Sr 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Haddon Township (F. Steele) 00:00.00
2 3 Holy Spirit (R. Hackett) 00:00.00

03:00 PM

39 Womens Ltwt Jr 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Westfield (P. Quinn) 00:00.00
2 5 Egg Harbor (M. Pitale) 00:00.00

03:20 PM

19 Womens Sr 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mainland (M. Sher) 00:00.00
2 3 Ocean City (C. Scherbin) 00:00.00
3 4 Moorestown (C. Sims) 00:00.00