2021 Lenape Sprints II

Filters:

All Events

3 Mens 2x

Race 3: Final @ 09:00 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stHoly Spirit B (E. Placeholder4)06:14.80
2ndHoly Spirit C (E. Placeholder6)06:23.872.4%
3rdHoly Spirit E (E. Placeholder10)06:34.585.3%
4thHoly Spirit F (E. Placeholder66)06:36.445.8%
5thHoly Spirit D (E. Placeholder8)06:43.897.8%
6thHoly Spirit A (E. Placeholder2)07:26.5119.1%

4 Womens 2x

Race 4: Final @ 09:10 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder2)06:29.49
2ndHoly Spirit (E. Placeholder12)06:42.553.4%

8 Womens V 4x

Race 8: Final @ 09:10 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder26)06:19.70

11 Mens Ltwt/3V 4+

Race 11: Final @ 09:30 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOcean City (E. Placeholder69)05:47.70
Egg Harbor (E. Placeholder60)Scratch

12 Womens Ltwt/3V 4+

Race 12: Final @ 09:40 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder69)06:34.00
2ndMainland (E. Placeholder80)07:05.007.9%
Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder55)Scratch
Ocean City (E. Placeholder88)Scratch

13 Mens 2V 4+

Race 13: Final @ 09:50 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder7)05:34.80
2ndMainland (E. Placeholder10)06:02.428.2%

15 Mens Nov 4+

Race 15: Final @ 09:30 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOcean City (E. Placeholder83)06:05.20
2ndMainland (E. Placeholder94)07:23.4021.4%
Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder50)Scratch

17 Mens V 4+

Race 17: Final @ 10:00 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder12)04:56.70
2ndAbsegami (E. Placeholder36)05:09.744.4%
3rdOcean City (E. Placeholder10)05:24.079.2%
4thMainland (E. Placeholder15)05:43.9115.9%
5thHoly Spirit (E. Placeholder22)06:20.4028.2%

18 Womens V 4+

Race 18: Final @ 10:10 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stHoly Spirit (E. Placeholder27)05:49.80
2ndAbsegami (E. Placeholder31)05:53.341.0%
3rdOcean City (E. Placeholder93)06:17.698.0%
4thEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder22)06:39.1114.1%
5thOLMA (E. Placeholder5)08:05.4638.8%
Oakcrest (E. Placeholder21)Scratch

21 Mens 4V 8+

Race 21: Final @ 10:40 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOcean City (E. Placeholder55)04:32.50
2ndSt. Augustine A (E. Placeholder31)04:42.033.5%
3rdMainland A (E. Placeholder103)05:08.1513.1%
4thSt. Augustine B (E. Placeholder22)05:22.8818.5%
5thMainland B (E. Placeholder112)05:28.7920.7%

22 Womens 4V/Nov 8+

Race 22a: Heat 1 @ 10:50 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOcean City A (E. Placeholder28)06:10.00
2ndMainland (E. Placeholder39)06:46.019.7%
3rdOcean City C (E. Placeholder78)06:49.2210.6%
Egg Harbor (E. Placeholder35)Scratch

Race 22b: Heat 2 @ 11:00 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stAbsegami (E. Placeholder17)06:13.00
2ndOcean City B (E. Placeholder19)06:54.8111.2%
Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder64)Scratch

23 Mens 3V/Ltwt 8+

Race 23: Final @ 10:20 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder64)05:25.50
2ndSt. Augustine (E. Placeholder13)05:31.171.7%

24 Womens 3V/Ltwt 8+

Race 24: Final @ 10:30 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMainland (E. Placeholder89)06:12.60
2ndEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder78)06:19.141.8%

25 Mens 2V 8+

Race 25: Final @ 11:20 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stSt. Augustine (E. Placeholder40)04:56.90
2ndAbsegami (E. Placeholder45)05:10.924.7%
3rdEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder87)05:18.037.1%
4thMainland (E. Placeholder121)05:32.1711.9%

26 Womens 2V 8+

Race 26: Final @ 11:10 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOcean City (E. Placeholder37)05:47.80
2ndMainland (E. Placeholder48)05:50.590.8%

27 Mens Varsity 8+

Race 27: Final @ 11:40 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stEgg Harbor (E. Placeholder53)04:53.10
2ndSt. Augustine (E. Placeholder49)05:02.313.1%
3rdMainland (E. Placeholder75)05:23.6510.4%

28 Womens Varsity 8+

Race 28: Final @ 11:30 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOcean City (E. Placeholder46)05:19.00
2ndOakcrest (E. Placeholder16)05:49.409.5%
3rdMainland (E. Placeholder57)06:00.2512.9%