|
18a |
09:00 AM |
Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 |
Undine (S. Neal) |
Crescent (K. PERRY) |
Undine (J. Higgins) |
Potomac (P. Sheppard) |
Undine (P. McIntosh) |
Conshohocken (A. Mark) |
|
18b |
09:06 AM |
Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 |
Undine (B. Connor) |
Crescent (C. Andrews) |
Undine (J. Wittenstein) |
Undine (J. Konopka) |
Potomac (W. Massimini) |
Pittsburgh (Z. Petronic) |
|
21a |
09:12 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 1 |
Vesper (T. Nase) |
Penn AC (C. Reich) |
Vesper (L. Rein) |
University (P. Seymour) |
Bachelors (S. Barotov) |
|
|
21b |
09:18 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 2 |
Vesper (J. Plihal) |
University (M. Rossidis) |
New York AC (R. Harding) |
Penn AC (N. Cunningham) |
Vesper (J. Garay) |
|
|
21c |
09:24 AM |
Mens Open Single Heat 3 |
Penn AC (G. Davis) |
Vesper (J. Liu) |
Undine (D. Hartwick) |
Vesper (J. Kirkegaard) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
|
|
34a |
09:48 AM |
Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 |
Crescent (J. Saunders) |
Undine (J. Higgins) |
Athletes Without Limits (B. Wierzbanowski) |
Crescent (Y. Gilad) |
Undine (C. Stewart) |
|
|
34b |
09:54 AM |
Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 |
|
Undine (T. Brady) |
Athletes Without Limits (J. Martini) |
Undine (B. Connor) |
Crescent (W. MacNeal) |
|
|
2 |
10:00 AM |
Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final |
|
Athletes Without Limits (S. Fuqua) |
Pegasus (A. Bransfield) |
Pegasus (D. Estock) |
Rockland (A. High) |
|
|
3 |
10:06 AM |
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final |
|
Pegasus (E. Smull) |
Pegasus (K. Botzum) |
|
|
|
|
4a |
10:12 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Bachelors (M. Du Sold) [E/56/4.7] |
Vesper/Wilmington [Composite] (C. Goodnow) [F/60/10.0] |
Vesper/Whitemarsh [Composite] (D. Eringis) [D/52/0.0] |
University (D. Mullen) [F/60/10.0] |
|
|
4b |
10:18 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Pennsylvania Barge/PCRA [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) [F/62/1.5] |
Philadelphia Girls/Malta [Composite] (T. Trocky) [F/62/1.5] |
Fairmount (R. Sargent) [I/77/29.0] |
Whitemarsh (J. Curran) [F/61/0.0] |
|
|
5a |
10:24 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Fairmount E (J. Boehm) [B/36/1.2] |
D.C. Strokes C (P. Butler) [A/34/0.6] |
Fairmount A (J. Carroll) [A/32/0.0] |
D.C. Strokes A (B. LeBrun) [A/35/0.9] |
Fairmount C (J. Pulaski) [B/41/3.7] |
|
|
5b |
10:30 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Swan Creek RC A (J. Millar) [D/54/7.1] |
D.C. Strokes B (K. Kriese) [D/53/6.0] |
Carnegie Lake (I. Prokofiev) [C/47/0.0] |
Mercer (M. Vaccaro) [D/53/6.0] |
Fairmount B (T. Greenwood) [D/51/3.8] |
|
|
5c |
10:36 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Swan Creek RC B (B. Seaver) [E/55/0.0] |
Fairmount D (D. MacCormick) [E/58/0.0] |
University (R. Phillips) [E/57/0.0] |
|
|
|
6a |
10:42 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Carnegie Lake A (A. Pollini) [C/44/4.5] |
D.C. Strokes B (L. Kaplan) [B/36/0.0] |
Mercer B (L. Kennedy) [C/47/6.9] |
Wilmington A (A. Burgos) [B/42/3.2] |
D.C. Strokes A (E. Fondriest) [B/39/1.4] |
Bachelors (J. Standen) [C/48/7.8] |
|
6b |
10:48 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Whitemarsh (R. Katz) [D/54/0.0] |
Wilmington B (K. Briggs) [D/50/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake B (K. Mooij) [D/51/0.0] |
|
|
|
6c |
10:54 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Vesper (S. Hingley) [G/66/9.4] |
Mercer A (K. Appelget) [F/60/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake A (R. Ford) [F/60/0.0] |
Wilmington C (S. Greenwood) [F/61/1.5] |
|
|
7a |
11:00 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Whitemarsh (L. Lehane) [B/39/3.6] |
Carnegie Lake (A. Mueller) [B/38/3.0] |
Potomac (K. Sheppard) [A/33/0.9] |
Vesper (D. Anders) [B/41/4.9] |
Carnegie Lake (J. Sorli) [AA/26/0.0] |
|
|
7b |
11:06 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Rockland (s. quayle) [F/62/6.6] |
Baltimore (E. Erbelding) [E/58/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (J. Margusity) [H/71/24.4] |
Baltimore (P. Merkle) [F/63/8.4] |
Swan Creek RC (P. Glover) [G/68/18.0] |
|
|
8a |
11:06 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight |
|
|
|
|
|
Whitemarsh (A. McBlane) [E/58/0.0] |
|
9a |
11:12 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Crescent (D. Povlich) [A/32/0.0] |
Bachelors (M. Zagar) [A/35/0.0] |
Undine (M. Ryan) [A/35/0.0] |
Bachelors (B. Severi) [A/32/0.0] |
|
|
|
9b |
11:18 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Penn AC (W. Browder) [D/50/3.2] |
Vesper (G. Kaplan) [C/47/0.0] |
Malta (J. Cutler) [D/52/5.6] |
Rockland (M. Sharif) [D/54/8.2] |
|
|
|
9c |
11:24 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Swan Creek RC (R. Hill) [E/57/0.0] |
Pennsylvania Barge (M. Malone) [F/61/6.4] |
Cooper Rowing Club (E. Peterson) [F/63/9.9] |
Vesper (R. Gorodesky) [E/59/3.1] |
University (A. Cook) [F/64/11.7] |
|
|
9d |
11:30 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
Fairmount (J. Pratt) [H/70/8.2] |
Vesper (M. Kremer) [G/68/4.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (c. blessing) [H/72/12.6] |
Carnegie Lake (B. Flynn) [G/66/0.0] |
Potomac (J. Bracewell) [H/72/12.6] |
Swan Creek RC (T. Pytlar) [G/67/2.0] |
|
10a |
11:36 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight |
Mercer (P. Kaputa) [C/43/0.0] |
Wilmington (P. Schlosser) [E/59/19.2] |
Whitemarsh (K. Wobeser) [D/50/6.8] |
Fairmount (S. Jonik) [G/69/37.7] |
|
|
|
12 |
11:42 AM |
Womens Open Pair Final |
|
Vesper (L. Euiler) |
Unaff. (USA) (R. Bonner) |
Vesper (L. Klick) |
|
|
|
18 |
11:48 AM |
Mens Intermediate Single Final |
Undine (J. Konopka) |
Undine (J. Higgins) |
Pittsburgh (Z. Petronic) |
Undine (S. Neal) |
Potomac (W. Massimini) |
Potomac (P. Sheppard) |
|
15 |
11:54 AM |
Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
|
Undine (C. Napoli) |
Vesper (H. Eisenach) |
Bergen County (K. Gotrell) |
|
|
|
17 |
12:00 PM |
Womens Intermediate Single Final |
|
New York AC (C. Buck) |
Potomac (K. Sheppard) |
Vesper (C. Lewis) |
Vesper (M. Hilton) |
|
|
16 |
12:06 PM |
Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
Occoquan (D. Brune) |
Potomac (A. Weinstein) |
Crescent (J. Frye) |
Potomac (C. Graham) |
Occoquan (C. Heilman) |
|
|
20 |
12:12 PM |
Womens Open Single Final |
Fairmount (K. McFetridge) |
Vesper (C. Forman) |
University (G. Cutler) |
Vesper (B. Wolford) |
Penn AC (K. Propst) |
Vesper (C. Pretto) |
|
21 |
12:18 PM |
Mens Open Single Final |
Vesper (J. Garay) |
Vesper (J. Kirkegaard) |
Vesper (T. Nase) |
Penn AC (N. Cunningham) |
Vesper (L. Rein) |
Vesper (J. Liu) |
|
22 |
12:24 PM |
Womens Junior Single Final |
Pegasus (I. Montalvo) |
Rockland (E. Deljanin) |
Pegasus (A. Chakraborty) |
Rockland (C. High) |
Bergen County (T. Gabriele) |
|
|
23 |
12:30 PM |
Mens Junior Single Final |
Bergen County (P. Nasto) |
Vesper (J. Wilbur) |
Rockland (A. Deljanin) |
Wilmington (S. Beck) |
Pegasus (R. Menke) |
|
|
28 |
12:36 PM |
Womens Junior Four Final |
|
|
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Shelton) |
|
|
|
29 |
12:42 PM |
Mens Junior Four Final |
|
|
|
Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Pancoe) |
|
|
|
31a |
01:36 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Whitemarsh (L. Lehane) [A/31/0.3] |
Vesper (H. Eisenach) [A/28/0.0] |
Whitemarsh (P. Burke) [AA/26/0.0] |
University (K. Cook) [C/43/5.5] |
Cooper Rowing Club (M. Bloom) [C/46/7.8] |
|
|
31b |
01:42 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Vesper (M. Zisling) [E/57/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (G. Loeber) [E/56/0.0] |
Vesper (A. James) [E/56/0.0] |
Cooper Rowing Club (B. Mathews-Bowen) [E/58/0.0] |
University (A. Lawrence) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
31c |
01:48 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Vesper (N. Dormans) [F/61/1.5] |
Vesper/Swan Creek RC [Composite] (M. Karl) [G/67/11.1] |
Carnegie Lake (K. Ellis) [G/65/7.7] |
Baltimore (E. Erbelding) [F/60/0.0] |
|
|
32a |
01:54 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Vesper/Whitemarsh [Composite] (K. Wobeser) [C/48/9.0] |
Fairmount (S. Coe) [A/32/0.0] |
Mercer (M. Vaccaro) [C/49/10.0] |
Fairmount (T. Owston) [B/37/1.7] |
|
|
32b |
02:00 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Malta (T. Trocky) [E/56/0.0] |
Wilmington (G. Halmagyi) [E/59/3.9] |
University (J. Alderson) [E/58/2.6] |
Annapolis RC (R. Biddle) [F/64/11.4] |
Pennsylvania Barge (C. Windeknecht) [F/61/6.8] |
Swan Creek RC (B. Seaver) [F/62/8.3] |
|
32c |
02:06 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Wilmington (C. Goodnow) [G/69/1.8] |
Undine (M. Mann) [H/73/9.4] |
|
University (B. Cody) [G/68/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake (J. Oliver) [G/69/1.8] |
|
|
11 |
02:09 PM |
Mens Open Pair Final |
|
Lower Merion (Z. Kelz) |
Vesper (L. Smith) |
Vesper (S. del Vecchio) |
|
|
|
33 |
02:12 PM |
Womens Intermediate Double Final |
Undine (M. Donahue) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Davis) |
Vesper (C. Lewis) |
Undine (A. Moyer) |
Vesper (E. McCormick) |
|
|
39 |
02:12 PM |
Womens Intermediate Light Double Final |
|
|
|
|
|
New York AC (N. Tallon) |
|
34 |
02:18 PM |
Mens Intermediate Double Final |
Undine (B. Connor) |
Undine (C. Stewart) |
Crescent (W. MacNeal) |
Undine (J. Higgins) |
Undine (T. Brady) |
Crescent (J. Saunders) |
|
36 |
02:24 PM |
Mens Junior Double Final |
|
|
Wilmington (S. Beck) |
Rockland (A. Rostek) |
|
|
|
37 |
02:30 PM |
Womens Junior Double Final |
Pegasus (K. Porcello) |
Pegasus (I. Montalvo) |
Rockland (E. D'Amico) |
Pegasus (J. Hickey) |
Pegasus (G. Myers) |
|
|
38 |
02:36 PM |
Mens Intermediate Light Double Final |
Undine (W. Risko) |
Annapolis RC (R. Biddle) |
Crescent (H. Mnich) |
Undine (M. Grieshaber) |
Occoquan (D. Brune) |
|
|
46 |
02:42 PM |
Mens Open Double Final |
Vesper (J. Kirkegaard) |
Undine (J. Konopka) |
Riverside (M. Tyson) |
Penn AC (J. Keen) |
Bachelors (J. McCullough) |
|
|
40a |
02:48 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Bachelors (M. Bybee) [A/32/0.0] |
D.C. Strokes (E. Fondriest) [B/37/1.5] |
Carnegie Lake A (A. Mueller) [C/43/4.6] |
|
|
|
40b |
02:54 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Carnegie Lake C (J. Gottschall) [C/49/0.0] |
Penn AC (S. Hanna) [F/61/13.4] |
Vesper (S. Hingley) [G/68/23.9] |
Whitemarsh (R. Katz) [E/57/8.3] |
Wilmington (F. Mancini) [D/54/4.9] |
Carnegie Lake B (K. Samsel) [D/52/2.8] |
|
41a |
03:00 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight |
Fairmount B (T. Greenwood) [D/54/13.6] |
D.C. Strokes B (P. Butler) [B/38/1.4] |
University (M. Rossidis) [A/34/0.0] |
Fairmount A (J. Carroll) [A/34/0.0] |
D.C. Strokes A (K. Kriese) [B/38/1.4] |
|
|
42a |
03:06 PM |
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight |
|
|
Fairmount (J. Ryan) [C/45/0.0] |
Swan Creek RC (S. Platt) [E/56/10.3] |
|
|
|
43a |
03:12 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight |
Fairmount/Penn AC [Composite] (R. Sargent) [H/72/34.0] |
Bachelors (C. Gaddes) [C/45/0.0] |
Pennsylvania Barge/Whitemarsh [Composite] (C. Windeknecht) [E/58/12.7] |
University (P. Laskow) [F/61/16.6] |
Fairmount (J. Sonzogni) [G/68/27.1] |
|
|
44a |
03:18 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Philadelphia Girls (M. Bybee) [B/40/3.4] |
Vesper (A. James) [C/48/8.8] |
Whitemarsh (P. Burke) [A/28/0.0] |
|
|
|
44b |
03:24 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Cooper Rowing Club (M. Cuneo) [E/57/6.5] |
Vesper (M. Zisling) [E/55/4.2] |
Cooper Rowing Club (M. Bloom) [D/51/0.0] |
|
|
|
47 |
03:30 PM |
Womens Open Double Final |
|
|
Fairmount/Penn AC [Composite] (K. Schiro) |
Penn AC (P. Propp) |
|
|
|
48 |
03:36 PM |
Mens Intermediate Quad Final |
Undine (C. Stewart) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Lutz) |
Undine (M. Grieshaber) |
Athletes Without Limits (J. Martini) |
Sussex County (F. Holovacs) |
Undine (A. Tengdin) |
|
49 |
03:42 PM |
Womens Intermediate Quad Final |
|
Vesper (L. Euiler) |
Undine (A. Moyer) |
Vesper (C. Forman) |
|
|
|
54 |
03:48 PM |
Mens Open 4x Final |
Vesper A (J. Liu) |
Crescent A (W. MacNeal) |
Penn AC (T. Phifer) |
Crescent B (H. Mnich) |
Vesper B (L. Rein) |
Undine (J. Higgins) |