|
3a |
09:00 AM |
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Heat 1 |
|
Freedom Rowers B (I. Morrison) |
East End (O. Acuna) |
Vesper (J. Lonchar) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C. Dailey) |
|
|
3b |
09:06 AM |
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Heat 2 |
|
Cooper TC (S. Gutierrez) |
Freedom Rowers A (S. Wiseley) |
Bachelors (K. Hallahan) |
|
|
|
2 |
09:12 AM |
Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final |
|
|
Cooper TC (I. Meier) |
Conshohocken (P. Keenan) |
|
|
|
4a |
09:18 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Cooper Rowing (M. Hayes) [AA/22/0.0] |
Fairmount A (E. Behrman) [A/28/0.0] |
Fairmount A (L. Connor) [A/34/1.1] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Lehane) [B/36/1.7] |
|
|
4b |
09:24 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Pelham CRA (I. Ghitelman) [E/57/7.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (D. Parenti) [D/54/3.3] |
Malta/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] (T. Trocky) [E/58/8.4] |
Malta/Vesper [Composite] (J. Cutler) [D/51/0.0] |
University (D. Mullen) [E/56/5.8] |
|
|
4c |
09:30 AM |
Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Upper Merion (C. Goodnow) [F/61/0.0] |
Fairmount H (R. Sargent) [H/73/20.7] |
Carnegie Lake (J. Oliver) [G/66/7.9] |
|
|
|
5a |
09:36 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Fairmount B (J. Boehm) [AA/25/0.0] |
Capital B (N. Kosmynin) [B/38/2.6] |
Capital D (M. Neumann) [A/35/1.4] |
Swan Creek RC B (A. Weinstein) [C/45/7.0] |
Capital C (B. Chvirko) [C/45/7.0] |
Capital A (R. Stedman) [C/43/5.5] |
|
5b |
09:42 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Potomac A (P. Folger) [D/52/0.0] |
Swan Creek RC A (A. Albanir) [D/50/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake (M. Sibilia) [D/51/0.0] |
Fairmount D (J. Ulrich) [D/52/0.0] |
|
|
5c |
09:48 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Fairmount A (t. kowalik) [E/55/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B. Scher) [E/59/0.0] |
Wilmington (B. Reinhard) [E/59/0.0] |
Rock Creek A (P. Thomas) [E/57/0.0] |
|
|
5d |
09:54 AM |
Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
|
Rock Creek B (P. Gruber) [F/64/4.6] |
Fairmount C (J. Sonzogni) [F/64/4.6] |
Vesper (J. Kelly) [F/61/0.0] |
SJU Men's Rowing (M. Fitzgibbons) [G/65/6.2] |
|
|
6a |
10:00 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Bachelors (A. Joyce) [A/33/0.0] |
Capital A (A. Sweeny) [A/29/0.0] |
Capital C (B. ONeil) [A/31/0.0] |
|
|
|
6b |
10:06 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Pelham CRA (L. Choate) [C/49/8.8] |
Capital B (M. Nielsen) [C/45/5.3] |
Carnegie Lake A (A. Pollini) [B/36/0.0] |
Alexandria A (A. Braun) [C/46/6.1] |
|
|
|
6c |
10:12 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Wilmington (A. Burgos) [D/53/0.0] |
Rock Creek A (S. Moazed) [D/52/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Chisholm) [D/50/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake D (L. Suplick) [D/50/0.0] |
|
|
6d |
10:18 AM |
Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
|
Carnegie Lake E (R. Ford) [E/58/2.6] |
Vesper (S. Toler) [G/68/18.1] |
Rock Creek B (P. Kristal) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
|
7a |
10:24 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (L. Lehane) [A/35/1.6] |
Philadelphia Girls (L. Malinowski) [A/29/0.1] |
Undine (V. Mather) [AA/26/0.0] |
Vesper B (S. Kaplan) [B/37/2.5] |
Potomac (L. Wetten) [C/47/10.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (J. McAlear) [A/33/0.9] |
|
7b |
10:30 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Baltimore (E. Erbelding) [D/54/0.0] |
Capital A (R. Hollins) [D/50/0.0] |
University (A. Lawrence) [D/50/0.0] |
Capital (C. Dinion) [D/51/0.0] |
University B (D. Eringis) [D/51/0.0] |
|
|
7c |
10:36 AM |
Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Swan Creek RC (P. Glover) [F/64/22.1] |
Vesper A (E. Normoyle) [E/58/11.9] |
Vesper (L. Geddes) [E/58/11.9] |
Vesper (B. Meehan) [C/49/0.0] |
|
|
8a |
10:42 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Capital (S. Hedges) [B/42/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (J. Waterbury) [C/49/6.5] |
Rocket City (D. Winters) [D/53/11.3] |
Penn AC (R. Foley) [D/51/8.8] |
|
|
8b |
10:48 AM |
Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Bachelors (s. Behrend) [E/58/3.0] |
Rock Creek (L. Porter) [F/60/6.2] |
Vesper (C. Holdsworth) [E/58/3.0] |
Carnegie Lake (K. Ellis) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
9a |
10:54 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Capital B (R. Best) [B/39/3.4] |
Wilmington (W. Newell) [B/41/4.7] |
Undine (S. Sullivan) [A/30/0.0] |
Capital (S. Neumann) [B/39/3.4] |
Fairmount A (K. Montenegro) [A/31/0.2] |
|
|
9b |
11:00 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Vesper (D. Melnik) [C/44/0.0] |
Undine B (D. Rhodes) [C/46/0.0] |
Fairmount A (J. Svoboda) [C/43/0.0] |
|
|
|
9c |
11:06 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
Undine (F. Rowe) [D/52/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) D (D. Day) [D/53/0.0] |
University B (B. McLelland) [D/51/0.0] |
Wilmington (R. Fisher) [D/54/0.0] |
|
|
9d |
11:12 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
|
University C (H. Bodek) [F/61/0.0] |
University A (A. COOK) [F/60/0.0] |
Swan Creek RC (T. Pytlar) [F/63/0.0] |
|
|
|
9e |
11:18 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 |
Fairmount A (j. pratt II) [G/66/0.0] |
Fairmount B (J. Pokorny) [G/68/0.0] |
Unaff. (USA) (S. Sepe) [G/65/0.0] |
Navesink (c. blessing) [G/68/0.0] |
Fairmount C (J. Long) [G/67/0.0] |
|
|
9f |
11:24 AM |
Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 6 |
|
Bachelors (M. Levy) [H/71/0.0] |
Wilmington (H. Mueller) [I/77/14.1] |
Cambridge (R. Lee) [H/71/0.0] |
|
|
|
10a |
11:30 AM |
Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight |
Undine (J. Reed) [B/36/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (K. Wobeser) [C/46/7.0] |
University (C. Seybolt) [D/54/16.2] |
|
Rock Creek (C. Conroy) [B/42/3.6] |
|
|
3 |
11:36 AM |
Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final |
Freedom Rowers B (I. Morrison) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C. Dailey) |
East End (O. Acuna) |
Cooper TC (S. Gutierrez) |
Freedom Rowers A (S. Wiseley) |
Bachelors (K. Hallahan) |
|
36a |
12:06 PM |
Mens Junior Double Heat 1 |
|
Bergen County A (T. Harte) |
Bachelors D (N. Terwiesch) |
Bachelors A (D. Hill) |
Bergen County B (T. Ranjan) |
|
|
36b |
12:12 PM |
Mens Junior Double Heat 2 |
|
Bachelors C (M. brundage) |
Bachelors B (Y. Gilad) |
Cooper TC (H. LaGatta) |
Capital (A. Ferguson) |
|
|
11 |
12:18 PM |
Mens Open Pair Final |
|
|
Conshohocken (J. McManus) |
Penn AC (C. Anderson) |
|
|
|
13 |
12:24 PM |
Mens Ltwt Single Final |
|
|
Undine B (J. Cipolla) |
Undine A (J. Haines) |
Capital (C. Bi) |
|
|
15 |
12:30 PM |
Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
|
|
University (L. Catov) |
|
|
|
|
16 |
12:36 PM |
Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final |
|
Conshohocken (E. Glavin) |
Undine (M. Grieshaber) |
Unaff. (USA) (D. Hartwick) |
|
|
|
17 |
12:42 PM |
Womens Intermediate Single Final |
Undine (S. Macika) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (D. Wolf) |
Conshohocken A (J. Zettlemoyer) |
Vesper C (C. Boyle) |
University (M. McDevitt) |
Conshohocken A (K. Horvat) |
|
18 |
12:48 PM |
Mens Intermediate Single Final |
|
Capital (S. Neumann) |
Vesper (M. Lacombe) |
Conshohocken (E. Glavin) |
Capital (R. Best) |
|
|
19 |
12:54 PM |
Mens Senior Single Final |
|
Malta (J. Purman) |
Undine A (M. Sciblo) |
Undine B (M. Ryan) |
Undine (D. Johnson) |
|
|
20 |
01:00 PM |
Womens Open Single Final |
Conshohocken (C. Ukogu) |
Penn AC (M. Deja) |
Vesper E (S. Pivonka) |
Undine (E. Welsh) |
Vesper J (J. Chapman) |
University (G. Cutler) |
|
21 |
01:06 PM |
Mens Open Single Final |
Undine B (S. Madden) |
Wilmington (W. Newell) |
SK Crossfit (T. Waddle) |
Vesper (M. Lacombe) |
Undine A (A. Quinn) |
Cooper Rowing (B. DiCrescenzo) |
|
22 |
01:12 PM |
Womens Junior Single Final |
|
Freedom Rowers (S. Cumbo) |
Bachelors (R. Bonner) |
Conshohocken (J. Zettlemoyer) |
Bergen County (J. Giannotta) |
Unaff. (USA) (G. Goodyear) |
|
23 |
01:18 PM |
Mens Junior Single Final |
Freedom Rowers (W. Mann) |
Conshohocken (P. Keenan) |
Bergen County A (T. Ranjan) |
Cooper TC B (J. Raab) |
Cooper TC A (M. Kueny) |
Bergen County B (N. Ismail) |
|
24 |
01:24 PM |
Mens Open Four Final |
Penn AC A (C. Anderson) |
Potomac A (P. Clements) |
Capital (B. Rybicki) |
Potomac B (E. Crocker) |
Penn AC B (J. Masgai) |
|
|
25 |
01:30 PM |
Womens Open Four Final |
|
Capital A (A. Stimmel) |
Penn AC (K. verwey) |
Capital B (J. Ross) |
Capital A (C. Toynbee) |
|
|
26 |
01:36 PM |
Mens Intermediate Pair Final |
|
Undine (J. Cipolla) |
Unaff. (USA) (K. Perry) |
Conshohocken (J. McManus) |
Undine (D. Fitzpatrick) |
|
|
27 |
01:42 PM |
Womens Intermediate Pair Final |
|
|
Penn AC (S. Cowan) |
Penn AC (S. Paige) |
|
|
|
28 |
01:48 PM |
Womens Junior Four Final |
|
Cooper TC A (L. Lee) |
Cooper TC B (C. Riccaiardi) |
Cooper TC C (J. Soper) |
|
|
|
29 |
01:54 PM |
Mens Junior Four Final |
|
|
Cooper TC B (N. Garber) |
Cooper TC A (M. Kueny) |
|
|
|
31a |
02:00 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Vesper C (A. Squire) [A/27/0.0] |
Undine/Vesper [Composite] (S. Kaplan) [A/31/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls D (M. Einstein) [A/34/0.0] |
Fairmount (M. Angelopoulos) [A/28/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls B (C. Lefton) [A/27/0.0] |
|
|
31b |
02:06 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Cooper Rowing (A. DiMeo) [A/30/0.0] |
Wilmington (F. Lee) [B/42/4.7] |
Philadelphia Girls B (E. Smithers) [B/42/4.7] |
|
|
|
31c |
02:12 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Carnegie Lake D (R. Ford) [D/54/9.5] |
Potomac/Capital [Composite] (L. Wetten) [C/44/0.0] |
Vesper (K. Haase) [C/45/0.8] |
GMS Rowing/Capital [Composite] (M. Nielsen) [D/52/7.3] |
Carnegie Lake A (N. Paquette) [D/51/6.2] |
Pelham CRA B (C. garcia) [E/55/10.7] |
|
31d |
02:18 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
University (D. Mullen) [D/54/4.3] |
Vesper B (C. Meeus) [D/53/3.2] |
Capital (R. Hollins) [D/50/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (J. Waterbury) [D/54/4.3] |
Vesper/Bachelors [Composite] (J. Mussio) [D/51/1.0] |
Cooper Rowing (M. Cuneo) [D/53/3.2] |
|
31e |
02:24 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 |
Pelham CRA A (I. Ghitelman) [E/59/0.0] |
Rock Creek (J. Sierra) [E/55/0.0] |
Vesper A (E. Normoyle) [E/58/0.0] |
Philadelphia Girls C (D. Bova) [E/57/0.0] |
Baltimore (P. Merkle) [E/56/0.0] |
|
|
31f |
02:30 PM |
Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 6 |
|
Philadelphia Girls A (A. Northrup) [F/64/4.6] |
Carnegie Lake/Fairmount [Composite] (S. Sargent) [H/70/14.9] |
Carnegie Lake F (K. Ellis) [F/61/0.0] |
|
|
|
32a |
02:36 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Undine A (S. Sullivan) [B/38/2.3] |
Cooper Rowing (F. Criniti) [B/37/1.9] |
Fairmount (B. Wright) [A/31/0.0] |
Vesper/SK Crossfit [Composite] (S. Clarke) [A/34/0.8] |
|
|
32b |
02:42 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
University (D. McGuinn) [C/45/0.0] |
Wilmington (W. Newell) [C/47/0.0] |
Vesper A (S. Barbarino) [C/43/0.0] |
|
|
|
32c |
02:48 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
Pelham CRA A (D. Sesler) [D/53/3.2] |
Malta (T. Trocky) [D/52/2.1] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (D. Baugh) [E/56/6.8] |
Vesper (T. Simon) [E/56/6.8] |
Undine F (F. Rowe) [D/52/2.1] |
Pelham CRA B (M. Facciuto) [D/50/0.0] |
|
32d |
02:54 PM |
Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 |
Pelham CRA C (G. Lewis) [G/65/7.7] |
Rock Creek (J. Bracewell) [H/72/20.2] |
University/Malta [Composite] (M. Halpert) [F/63/4.5] |
University (P. Laskow) [F/60/0.0] |
|
|
|
33 |
02:57 PM |
Womens Intermediate Double Final |
University/Owen J Roberts [Composite] (A. Williams) |
Undine B (C. Napoli) |
Fairmount (C. Castorino) |
Unaff. (USA) (C. Lavery) |
Undine A (A. Miles) |
|
|
34 |
03:00 PM |
Mens Intermediate Double Final |
Undine A (J. Konopka) |
Penn AC (D. Sipzner) |
Conshohocken (A. Velte) |
Undine A (I. Krakic) |
Undine (L. Walsh) |
|
|
36 |
03:06 PM |
Mens Junior Double Final |
Bergen County A (T. Harte) |
Bachelors A (D. Hill) |
Bergen County B (T. Ranjan) |
Cooper TC (H. LaGatta) |
Bachelors B (Y. Gilad) |
Bachelors C (M. brundage) |
|
37 |
03:12 PM |
Womens Junior Double Final |
Bergen County B (M. Katsapis) |
Vesper (M. Beckman) |
Cooper TC B (E. Lipshultz) |
Bergen County A (C. Diaz) |
Cooper TC A (M. Koelsch) |
University (R. Lawrence) |
|
38 |
03:18 PM |
Mens Intermediate Light Double Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40a |
03:24 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Capital C (B. ONeil) [A/32/0.4] |
Alexandria (A. Braun) [B/42/4.4] |
Capital B (M. Nielsen) [B/41/3.8] |
Capital A (A. Sweeny) [A/29/0.0] |
Carnegie Lake B (A. Pollini) [B/42/4.4] |
Capital D (A. Stimmel) [B/36/1.5] |
|
40b |
03:30 PM |
Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Bachelors (T. Hogan) [D/54/3.1] |
Rock Creek A (S. Moazed) [D/54/3.1] |
Vesper (S. Hingley) [G/65/17.4] |
Carnegie Lake E (L. Twining) [E/55/4.2] |
Rock Creek B (J. Sierra) [D/54/3.1] |
Pelham CRA (L. Choate) [D/51/0.0] |
|
41a |
03:36 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Capital A (B. Luhman) [B/40/2.9] |
University (J. Abele) [B/38/1.9] |
Capital B (M. Neumann) [A/32/0.0] |
Potomac (P. Folger) [C/49/9.2] |
|
|
41b |
03:42 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Carnegie Lake (M. Sibilia) [D/52/0.0] |
Fairmount (t. kowalik) [D/53/0.0] |
Bachelors (K. Foran) [D/50/0.0] |
Swan Creek RC (T. Linus) [D/52/0.0] |
|
|
|
41c |
03:48 PM |
Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
|
Wilmington (F. Mraz) [E/58/0.0] |
Rock Creek (C. Conroy) [E/58/0.0] |
|
|
|
42a |
03:54 PM |
Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight |
|
Fairmount (B. Wright) [A/29/0.0] |
Upper Merion (C. Goodnow) [E/59/20.4] |
University (A. COOK) [E/55/15.6] |
Malta/Philadelphia Girls/Vesper [Composite] (T. Trocky) [D/54/14.5] |
|
|
43a |
04:00 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
|
Cooper Rowing (Z. Mondesire) [A/31/0.0] |
Vesper A (S. Dittman) [D/53/13.2] |
Vesper B (J. Oestreich) [D/51/11.2] |
Pelham CRA A (S. Humphrey) [D/51/11.2] |
|
|
43b |
04:06 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club (T. Pietrzak) [E/58/0.0] |
University (P. Horvat) [E/57/0.0] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. Whalen) [E/57/0.0] |
|
|
|
43c |
04:12 PM |
Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 |
|
University A (K. Coady) [F/60/0.0] |
Fairmount (J. Sonzogni) [G/67/10.2] |
University (H. Greenberg) [G/65/7.1] |
Pelham CRA B (M. Cardwell) [F/60/0.0] |
|
|
44a |
04:18 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 |
Fairmount (E. McCormick) [A/28/0.0] |
Vesper (k. Agersborg) [C/49/9.7] |
Undine/Vesper [Composite] (V. Mather) [A/29/0.1] |
Cooper Rowing (A. Koontz) [C/44/5.8] |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (J. McAlear) [C/46/7.2] |
|
|
44b |
04:24 PM |
Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 |
Pelham CRA A (I. Ghitelman) [E/57/5.5] |
Philadelphia Girls (M. Mendez) [D/52/0.0] |
Penn AC (N. Lotz) [E/56/4.3] |
Capital/GMS Rowing/Washington Rowing School [Composite] (P. Meyer) [D/54/2.1] |
Pelham CRA B (V. Sesler) [D/52/0.0] |
|
|
51 |
04:30 PM |
Mens Alumni 8+ Final |
|
College BC/Georgetown Alumni [Composite] (C. Farrell) [D/53/13.5] |
St. Joseph's Alumni (L. Leyden) [AA/25/0.0] |
College BC Alumni (A. Cook) [F/62/24.5] |
Drexel Rowing Alumni Group (J. Cavacanto) [B/40/3.4] |
|
|
45 |
04:36 PM |
Mens Open Double Final |
|
Occoquan (W. Meeker) |
Conshohocken (A. Velte) |
Undine (A. Quinn) |
|
|
|
46 |
04:42 PM |
Womens Open Double Final |
|
Penn AC (V. mather) |
Penn AC (J. Didun) |
University (M. Mcdevitt) |
Undine/University [Composite] (G. Cutler) |
|
|
49 |
04:54 PM |
Mens Intermediate Eight Final |
Potomac B (T. Spell) |
Penn AC A (C. Anderson) |
University (N. McPeak) |
Capital (M. Neumann) |
Potomac A (E. Crocker) |
Penn AC B (B. STAHL) |
|
50 |
05:00 PM |
Womens Intermediate Eight Final |
|
|
Capital (B. ONeil) |
Penn AC (S. Paige) |
|
|
|
53 |
05:06 PM |
Mens Open 4x Final |
|
Bergen County (N. Ismail) |
Undine B (m. ryan) |
Undine A (M. Senf) |
Undine F (A. Quinn) |
|