2021 Lenape Sprints II

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:

Heat Sheet

Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
3 09:00 AM Mens 2x Final
Holy Spirit F
(E. Placeholder66)
Holy Spirit D
(E. Placeholder8)
Holy Spirit C
(E. Placeholder6)
Holy Spirit A
(E. Placeholder2)
Holy Spirit B
(E. Placeholder4)
Holy Spirit E
(E. Placeholder10)
4 09:10 AM Womens 2x Final
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder2)
Holy Spirit
(E. Placeholder12)
8 09:10 AM Womens V 4x Final
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder26)
15 09:30 AM Mens Nov 4+ Final
Mainland
(E. Placeholder94)
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder83)
11 09:30 AM Mens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder69)
12 09:40 AM Womens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder69)
Mainland
(E. Placeholder80)
13 09:50 AM Mens 2V 4+ Final
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder7)
Mainland
(E. Placeholder10)
17 10:00 AM Mens V 4+ Final
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder10)
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder12)
Holy Spirit
(E. Placeholder22)
Absegami
(E. Placeholder36)
Mainland
(E. Placeholder15)
18 10:10 AM Womens V 4+ Final
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder93)
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder22)
OLMA
(E. Placeholder5)
Holy Spirit
(E. Placeholder27)
Absegami
(E. Placeholder31)
23 10:20 AM Mens 3V/Ltwt 8+ Final
St. Augustine
(E. Placeholder13)
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder64)
24 10:30 AM Womens 3V/Ltwt 8+ Final
Mainland
(E. Placeholder89)
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder78)
21 10:40 AM Mens 4V 8+ Final
St. Augustine B
(E. Placeholder22)
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder55)
Mainland A
(E. Placeholder103)
St. Augustine A
(E. Placeholder31)
Mainland B
(E. Placeholder112)
22a 10:50 AM Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 1
Ocean City C
(E. Placeholder78)
Ocean City A
(E. Placeholder28)
Mainland
(E. Placeholder39)
22b 11:00 AM Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 2
Ocean City B
(E. Placeholder19)
Absegami
(E. Placeholder17)
26 11:10 AM Womens 2V 8+ Final
Mainland
(E. Placeholder48)
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder37)
25 11:20 AM Mens 2V 8+ Final
Absegami
(E. Placeholder45)
St. Augustine
(E. Placeholder40)
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder87)
Mainland
(E. Placeholder121)
28 11:30 AM Womens Varsity 8+ Final
Ocean City
(E. Placeholder46)
Mainland
(E. Placeholder57)
Oakcrest
(E. Placeholder16)
27 11:40 AM Mens Varsity 8+ Final
Mainland
(E. Placeholder75)
Egg Harbor
(E. Placeholder53)
St. Augustine
(E. Placeholder49)