|
1a |
09:00 AM |
Womens HS 2x Final 1 |
Upper Merion HS (I. Moser) |
RA Rye A (M. Slabbert) |
Cooper TC A (J. Soper) |
Haddon Twp (L. Kairys) |
Philadelphia Girls A (J. Minker) |
|
|
1b |
09:06 AM |
Womens HS 2x Final 2 |
Greenwich Crew A (A. Lehman) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Djerassi) |
Philadelphia Girls B (S. Ballarini) |
RA Rye B (F. Aronson) |
Cooper TC B (M. Koelsch) |
|
|
2a |
09:12 AM |
Mens HS 2x Final 1 |
Crescent D (T. O'Boyle) |
V-Sculls A (H. Conlon) |
Rye HS A (A. Sutherland) |
Haddon Twp (C. Marsh) |
Crescent A (E. Orts) |
|
|
2b |
09:18 AM |
Mens HS 2x Final 2 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (M. Miller) |
Crescent B (D. Rostucher) |
Greenwich Crew B (M. McRae) |
Cooper TC A (M. Kueny) |
RA Rye A (S. Sands) |
|
|
2c |
09:24 AM |
Mens HS 2x Final 3 |
Manhasset (D. DePietro) |
Greenwich Crew A (T. Webb) |
Crescent C (J. Frye) |
RA Rye B (T. Sadik) |
V-Sculls C (A. Jacobson) |
|
|
2d |
09:36 AM |
Mens HS 2x Final 4 |
V-Sculls B (T. Byrne) |
Rye HS B (T. Clickner) |
Crescent E (J. Meehan) |
Cooper TC B (J. Blaker) |
Unionville A (J. Best) |
|
|
3 |
09:42 AM |
Womens 4+ Final |
Catholic University A (T. Amundsen) |
NY Maritime A (A. Boston) |
Penn State (F. Moran) |
Loyola (E. Papadatos) |
Greenwich Crew (B. Bryant) |
Catholic University (E. Placeholder5) |
|
4a |
09:49 AM |
Mens 4+ Final 1 |
Marietta College (J. Hinson) |
Ithaca B (M. Alexandra-Young) |
Stony Brook A (B. Dufresne) |
Scranton B (R. Petagna) |
Catholic University (T. Campbell) |
NY Maritime B (D. Albert) |
|
4b |
09:56 AM |
Mens 4+ Final 2 |
Ithaca A (D. Brauchli) |
Stony Brook B (C. Goham) |
Scranton A (B. Aker) |
Colgate (M. Knowles) |
Loyola B (J. Wawrzynski) |
Villanova (S. Chipman) |
|
4c |
10:03 AM |
Mens 4+ Final 3 |
NY Maritime A (w. delone) |
Penn State (R. Alcantara) |
Ithaca C (D. Dyson) |
Temple (D. McCreavy) |
Loyola A (r. moore) |
NY Maritime (E. Placeholder6) |
|
5a |
10:09 AM |
Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Final 1 |
Penn State (C. Scarlato) |
Stony Brook B (A. Lang) |
Binghamton (L. Holt) |
Philadelphia (R. Tobinus) |
Catholic University (M. Ketchum) |
|
|
5b |
10:16 AM |
Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Final 2 |
|
Stony Brook A (A. Rubino) |
Scranton (L. Tedeschi) |
Loyola (l. howe) |
NY Maritime (H. Pell) |
|
|
6a |
10:22 AM |
Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Final 1 |
NY Maritime A (n. fletcher) |
Stony Brook B (R. Gao) |
Philadelphia (W. Dowdell) |
Catholic University (E. Logsdail) |
Marietta College (S. Johnson) |
Villanova (P. Mahotiere) |
|
6b |
10:34 AM |
Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Final 2 |
Stony Brook A (D. Harary) |
Scranton (N. Hughes) |
NY Maritime B (t. knizewski) |
Binghamton (B. WARREN) |
Loyola (C. taylor) |
Penn State (N. Leibowitz) |
|
10a |
10:40 AM |
Womens HS Novice 4+ Final 1 |
New Canaan (M. Colpeper) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing B (A. Culbertson) |
Lower Merion (M. Beckman) |
Mountain Lakes A (k. zangari) |
Manhasset (r. corcoran) |
Cooper TC (E. Araya) |
|
10b |
10:46 AM |
Womens HS Novice 4+ Final 2 |
Gunnery (L. Green) |
Mountain Lakes B (S. Senatore) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (S. Infante) |
Doane (C. Cocelli) |
Wilmington Youth (C. Hudson) |
Knox (A. Farquharson) |
|
11a |
10:52 AM |
Womens HS 4x Final 1 |
Philadelphia Girls A (G. D'Arcangelo) |
Rye HS (C. Biow) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (E. Lutz) |
RA Rye (M. Slabbert) |
Greenwich Crew (A. Stroie) |
|
|
11b |
10:58 AM |
Womens HS 4x Final 2 |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (G. Sciarrotta) |
Philadelphia Girls C (M. Kiley) |
Cooper TC (J. Soper) |
Haddon Twp (K. Shuttleworth) |
Philadelphia Girls B (R. Lawrence) |
|
|
12a |
11:04 AM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final 1 |
Manhasset (E. Gillis) |
Mount Saint Joseph D (A. cianciulli) |
Canterbury (A. Montague) |
Gunnery A (T. Mackey) |
Mountain Lakes B (S. Marki) |
PNRA/Mercer B (A. Natale) |
|
12b |
12:28 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final 2 |
|
Wilmington Youth B (M. Hoeschel) |
Mountain Lakes A (L. Costello) |
Wilmington Youth A (M. Cann) |
PNRA/Mercer C (L. Colanduoni) |
Mount Saint Joseph E (B. McMahon) |
|
13a |
11:10 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Final 1 |
Greenwich Crew C (B. Hein) |
St. Peters Prep A (M. Chester) |
Mountain Lakes B (g. kacergis) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing B (T. Wagner) |
Fordham Prep A (E. Penha) |
|
|
13b |
11:16 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Final 2 |
Fordham Prep C (M. Volgende) |
Manhasset B (M. Baker) |
Christian Brothers A (M. Cofone) |
PNRA/Mercer A (B. De Paulis) |
Haddonfield A (B. Giangiulio) |
Greenwich Crew A (A. Hatzis) |
|
13c |
11:22 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Final 3 |
Fordham Prep B (P. Fortuniewicz) |
Mountain Lakes A (C. Brady) |
PNRA/Mercer B (D. Stoddard) |
Chaminade B (B. Annunziato) |
Greenwich Crew B (C. Edmundson) |
WJ Crew A (T. zhao) |
|
13d |
11:28 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Final 4 |
Christian Brothers B (j. wilt) |
Rye HS A (A. Foresman) |
Manhasset A (D. DePietro) |
Chaminade C (M. LIGUORI) |
St. Peters Prep B (J. McGuire) |
|
|
13e |
11:34 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Final 5 |
Chaminade D (k. riesterer) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (B. Jones) |
Radnor A (J. Craig) |
Wilmington Youth (W. Days) |
Owen J Roberts (C. Kovach) |
|
|
13f |
11:40 AM |
Mens HS JV 8+ Final 6 |
Rye HS B (T. Clark) |
New Canaan (J. Byrne) |
Chaminade A (h. bergman) |
St. Benedict's Prep (P. Jimenez) |
Upper Merion HS (C. Buce) |
|
|
14a |
11:46 AM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 1 |
St. Peters Prep A (B. Kane) |
Manhasset (S. FOGLIO) |
Fordham Prep C (P. Fortuniewicz) |
Lower Merion (Q. Cachon) |
Radnor (M. Mancuso) |
Unionville B (M. Caputo) |
|
14b |
11:52 AM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 2 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (W. Wang) |
Chaminade A (J. Neumann) |
New Canaan B (I. Davies) |
PNRA/Mercer D (E. Kinter) |
New Canaan C (R. Carpenter) |
Christian Brothers A (G. Reddington) |
|
14c |
11:58 AM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 3 |
St. Benedict's Prep (I. Jordan) |
PNRA/Mercer A (M. Riley) |
Fordham Prep A (N. Russo) |
Cooper TC (N. Garber) |
Haddonfield (D. Popp) |
Christian Brothers B (L. Enstrom) |
|
14d |
12:04 PM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 4 |
Rye HS B (A. Farres Centeno) |
PNRA/Mercer B (B. Karp) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Williamson) |
Fordham Prep B (E. Penha) |
Mountain Lakes (g. kacergis) |
|
|
14e |
12:10 PM |
Mens HS Novice 8+ Final 5 |
New Canaan A (T. Cone) |
St. Peters Prep B (P. Donald) |
PNRA/Mercer C (D. Dortch) |
Rye HS A (J. Cronin) |
Unionville A (J. Lehmann) |
|
|
15 |
12:16 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
Haddonfield A (P. Hurd) |
Mountain Lakes (D. Conlin) |
PNRA/Mercer (M. Hayton) |
Greenwich Crew (J. McDonough) |
Chaminade (L. McLoughlin) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (J. Gaffney) |
|
16 |
12:46 PM |
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final |
Philadelphia (S. Romero) |
Loyola (E. Papadatos) |
Binghamton (R. Schwartz) |
Penn State (K. Rimol) |
Richard Stockton A (E. Baldwin) |
|
|
17a |
12:53 PM |
Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final 1 |
Villanova A (S. Chipman) |
Binghamton (J. Moss) |
Temple (C. Murphy) |
Marietta College (J. Hinson) |
Colgate (J. Manzi) |
|
|
17b |
01:00 PM |
Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final 2 |
Villanova A (M. Polkow) |
Penn State (T. Duncan) |
Ithaca (A. Martin) |
Loyola (J. Wawrzynski) |
NY Maritime A (D. Albert) |
|
|
19 |
01:06 PM |
Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final |
NY Maritime (c. lyon) |
Binghamton (M. Christian) |
Ithaca (M. Dorio) |
Loyola (W. Horan) |
Temple (H. Devine) |
|
|
20a |
01:13 PM |
Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final 1 |
|
Catholic University (F. Mulroe) |
Binghamton A (N. Fisher) |
Penn State (H. Leonard) |
Philadelphia (K. Fairley) |
|
|
20b |
01:20 PM |
Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final 2 |
|
Scranton (K. McDonald) |
Binghamton B (V. Ciarcia) |
Loyola (l. howe) |
Richard Stockton (M. Flores) |
|
|
21a |
01:26 PM |
Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final 1 |
Ithaca B (N. Cahill) |
Penn State (M. Litchfield) |
Temple (A. Grochowski) |
Binghamton (T. Arias) |
|
|
|
21b |
01:33 PM |
Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final 2 |
Villanova (M. Barra) |
NY Maritime (n. fletcher) |
Marietta College (S. Johnson) |
Loyola (d. dukenik) |
Ithaca A (M. Alexandra-Young) |
|
|
22 |
01:40 PM |
"Dad Vail" Mens Ltwt 8+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Final |
|
|
Ithaca (D. Kershaw) |
NY Maritime (D. Albert) |
|
|
|
26a |
01:46 PM |
Mens Masters 4x Final |
|
|
Crescent (J. Hogan) [D/53/0.0] |
|
|
|
|
28a |
01:58 PM |
Mens HS Novice 4+ Final 1 |
Gunnery (T. Dieselhorst) |
Wilmington Youth (M. Williamson) |
Radnor (C. Atillasoy) |
St. Benedict's Prep (A. Lemus) |
Manhasset B (B. WEISBERG) |
New Canaan A (D. Nuzhny) |
|
28b |
02:04 PM |
Mens HS Novice 4+ Final 2 |
Knox B (N. Van Cott) |
Mountain Lakes A (A. Fortunato) |
Rye HS (A. Farres Centeno) |
St. Peters Prep (D. Dias) |
Mountain Lakes B (C. Morrison) |
Manhasset C (T. Qiu) |
|
28c |
02:10 PM |
Mens HS Novice 4+ Final 3 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (R. Mediratta) |
Cooper TC (N. Garber) |
Manhasset A (S. FOGLIO) |
Knox A (L. Kuo) |
Chaminade (R. Sullivan) |
New Canaan B (T. Mudd) |
|
29a |
02:16 PM |
Mens HS 4x Final 1 |
Malvern Preparatory School B (N. Conduit) |
Haddon Twp C (M. Camacho) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (Z. Cohen) |
Haddon Twp B (E. tingley) |
Rye HS B (T. Sutherland) |
Owen J Roberts (A. Winstead) |
|
29b |
02:22 PM |
Mens HS 4x Final 2 |
Cooper TC (h. lagatta) |
Haddon Twp A (L. Brown) |
New Canaan (D. Dayya) |
Rye HS A (A. Malespin) |
Greenwich Crew B (N. Long) |
|
|
29c |
02:28 PM |
Mens HS 4x Final 3 |
Crescent (A. Panchella) |
Malvern Preparatory School A (B. Allan) |
Greenwich Crew A (W. Arndt) |
RA Rye (S. Sands) |
V-Sculls A (H. Conlon) |
|
|
30 |
02:34 PM |
Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
Cooper TC (M. Kueny) |
Radnor A (J. Bragdon) |
Christian Brothers A (D. Adams) |
Rye HS (J. Smith) |
PNRA/Mercer (R. Haines) |
St. Peters Prep A (C. Kuczynski) |
|
31a |
02:40 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Final 1 |
Mountain Lakes (K. Abbott) |
Greenwich Crew B (R. Parker) |
Mount Saint Joseph (S. ALTOMARE) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (A. Eichhorn) |
Owen J Roberts/Upper Merion Crew [Composite] B (A. Giongo) |
|
|
31b |
02:46 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Final 2 |
Haddonfield (K. Hohweiler) |
Greenwich Crew A (A. RYDEVIK) |
Rye HS (A. Pankoff) |
Wilmington Youth (T. Beardell) |
Manhasset (M. Loree) |
|
|
31c |
02:52 PM |
Womens HS JV 8+ Final 3 |
Greenwich Crew C (A. Svedin) |
Lower Merion (M. Beckman) |
PNRA/Mercer (C. Daifotis) |
Institute of Notre Dame (A. Hegeman) |
Owen J Roberts A (H. Tobinus) |
|
|
32a |
02:58 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Final 1 |
Maritime (I. DeSpirito) |
Rye HS (S. Pankoff) |
PNRA/Mercer B (R. Holloway) |
Manhasset A (r. corcoran) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (J. Pollock) |
|
|
32b |
03:04 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Final 2 |
Mountain Lakes (k. zangari) |
New Canaan (E. Corbett) |
Haddonfield B (N. Kalinowski) |
Cooper TC (E. Araya) |
PNRA/Mercer A (P. Mishkin) |
|
|
32c |
03:10 PM |
Womens HS Novice 8+ Final 3 |
Manhasset B (k. base) |
Unionville (E. Tierney) |
PNRA/Mercer C (E. Micallef) |
Haddonfield A (E. Hogan) |
Wilmington Youth (A. Parenti) |
|
|
33 |
03:16 PM |
Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
Mount Saint Joseph B (E. McGreevey) |
PNRA/Mercer B (A. Natale) |
PNRA/Mercer A (K. Hickey) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (S. Eble) |
Greenwich Crew A (A. Svedin) |
PNRA/Mercer C (K. Sullivan) |