1st | Christian Brothers (A. Baker) | 04:57.49 | |
2nd | Episcopal PA (I. Reape) | 05:05.82 | 2.8% |
3rd | Hill School (M. Schiavone) | 05:10.20 | 4.3% |
4th | Rumson-Fair Haven (R. Klodaski) | 05:11.13 | 4.6% |
5th | Peddie (Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum) | 05:11.52 | 4.7% |
6th | W.T. Woodson (N. Shawley) | 05:12.37 | 5.0% |
7th | Walter Johnson (Z. Bowers) | 05:13.09 | 5.2% |
8th | Blair (L. Junkermann) | 05:15.68 | 6.1% |
9th | Manhasset (G. Menke) | 05:15.80 | 6.2% |
10th | Father Judge (T. Gola) | 05:16.41 | 6.4% |
11th | Great Valley (R. Layden) | 05:17.53 | 6.7% |
12th | Hun (M. Hartmann) | 05:18.53 | 7.1% |
13th | Radnor (E. Egger) | 05:18.56 | 7.1% |
14th | TC Williams (C. Rex) | 05:19.52 | 7.4% |
15th | Dublin School (A. Lee) | 05:19.86 | 7.5% |
16th | Egg Harbor (J. Shobe) | 05:20.42 | 7.7% |
17th | Atlantic City (S. Alzate) | 05:22.75 | 8.5% |
18th | Broad Run (M. Galleher) | 05:25.81 | 9.5% |
19th | Bishop O'Connell (S. Madden) | 05:25.89 | 9.5% |
20th | Mathews (S. Carlson) | 05:27.16 | 10.0% |
21st | Holy Ghost Prep (J. Boyle) | 05:28.01 | 10.3% |
22nd | Gunston (O. White) | 05:30.05 | 10.9% |
23rd | Bay Shore (M. Poblano) | 05:31.30 | 11.4% |
24th | West Potomac (M. McCullough) | 05:32.53 | 11.8% |
25th | Unionville (C. Tierney) | 05:32.86 | 11.9% |
26th | Stone Bridge (S. Gollner) | 05:33.19 | 12.0% |
27th | Oakcrest (C. Hernandez) | 05:33.65 | 12.2% |
28th | Concord (J. Reid) | 05:35.62 | 12.8% |
29th | Doane Academy (T. Nerveza) | 05:36.24 | 13.0% |
30th | St. Joseph's Prep (P. Hogan) | 05:36.59 | 13.1% |
31st | St. Johns College HS (R. Sarkarzadeh) | 05:37.91 | 13.6% |
32nd | Kearny (A. Tully) | 05:38.09 | 13.6% |
33rd | Harriton (M. Kane) | 05:38.68 | 13.8% |
34th | Charter School (J. Stephan) | 05:39.60 | 14.2% |
35th | Owen J Roberts (A. Brown) | 05:39.99 | 14.3% |
36th | Moorestown (M. Hamblin) | 05:40.16 | 14.3% |
37th | Briar Woods (S. Paka) | 05:40.22 | 14.4% |
38th | Cedar Creek (R. Jones) | 05:40.22 | 14.4% |
39th | Lake Braddock (S. Meador) | 05:41.55 | 14.8% |
40th | Montgomery Blair (L. Nieman) | 05:41.81 | 14.9% |
41st | Forest Park (R. Romano) | 05:47.96 | 17.0% |
42nd | James Madison (A. Basiouny) | 05:48.76 | 17.2% |
43rd | Poughkeepsie (k. thompson) | 05:50.10 | 17.7% |
44th | Archbishop Carroll (J. Deegan) | 05:50.20 | 17.7% |
45th | St. Peters Prep (S. Emmert) | 05:52.39 | 18.5% |
46th | Philadelphia City Rowing (L. Guido) | 05:54.61 | 19.2% |
47th | Nutley (M. Capobianco) | 05:57.12 | 20.0% |
48th | Gonzaga (A. Aimes) | 05:57.83 | 20.3% |
49th | Absegami (D. Patel) | 06:01.75 | 21.6% |
50th | Haddonfield (W. Bentley) | 06:06.84 | 23.3% |
51st | Langley (L. Le) | 06:12.16 | 25.1% |
52nd | Horace Mann (L. Song) | 06:13.48 | 25.5% |
53rd | La Salle (D. Pham) | 06:16.58 | 26.6% |
54th | North Arlington (S. Velez) | 07:06.83 | 43.5% |