2021 Lenape Sprints II

Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected:

Coaches Report

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 17 Mens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder36
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 6 18 Womens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder31
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 22b Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 2 E. Placeholder17
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 25 Mens 2V 8+ Final E. Placeholder45

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 4 Womens 2x Final E. Placeholder2
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 8 Womens V 4x Final E. Placeholder26
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 11 Mens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final E. Placeholder60
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 12 Womens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final E. Placeholder69
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 18 Womens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder22
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 23 Mens 3V/Ltwt 8+ Final E. Placeholder64
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 24 Womens 3V/Ltwt 8+ Final E. Placeholder78
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 22a Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 1 E. Placeholder35
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 25 Mens 2V 8+ Final E. Placeholder87
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder53
Philippe Strauss 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 13 Mens 2V 4+ Final E. Placeholder7
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 17 Mens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder12

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rory Roberts 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder66
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder8
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder6
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder2
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder4
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder10
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 4 Womens 2x Final E. Placeholder12
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 15 Mens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder50
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 12 Womens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final E. Placeholder55
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 17 Mens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder22
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 18 Womens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder27
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 22b Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 2 E. Placeholder64

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John V Rosado 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 15 Mens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder94
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 12 Womens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final E. Placeholder80
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 13 Mens 2V 4+ Final E. Placeholder10
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 17 Mens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder15
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 24 Womens 3V/Ltwt 8+ Final E. Placeholder89
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 21 Mens 4V 8+ Final E. Placeholder103
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 21 Mens 4V 8+ Final E. Placeholder112
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 22a Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 1 E. Placeholder39
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 26 Womens 2V 8+ Final E. Placeholder48
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 25 Mens 2V 8+ Final E. Placeholder121
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 28 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder57
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder75

OLMA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 18 Womens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder5

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Dupras 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 18 Womens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder21
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 28 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder16

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 15 Mens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder83
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 11 Mens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final E. Placeholder69
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 12 Womens Ltwt/3V 4+ Final E. Placeholder88
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 17 Mens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder10
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 18 Womens V 4+ Final E. Placeholder93
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 21 Mens 4V 8+ Final E. Placeholder55
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 22a Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 1 E. Placeholder78
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 22a Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 1 E. Placeholder28
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 22b Womens 4V/Nov 8+ Heat 2 E. Placeholder19
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 26 Womens 2V 8+ Final E. Placeholder37
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 28 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder46

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 23 Mens 3V/Ltwt 8+ Final E. Placeholder13
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 21 Mens 4V 8+ Final E. Placeholder22
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 21 Mens 4V 8+ Final E. Placeholder31
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 25 Mens 2V 8+ Final E. Placeholder40
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder49