Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2017 City Championships
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Abington
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Cedar Creek
Charter School of Wilm
Christian Brothers
Claritas
Concord
Conestoga
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham
Haverford
Holy Angels
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
Immaculate Heart Academy
Kearny
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
North Arlington
Northern Highlands
Notre Dame Manhattan
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor Girls
Ridgewood
Riverhead
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart Country Day
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Joseph Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Vineland
Wyoming Seminary
All Days
Saturday, 6 May
Sunday, 7 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Holy Spirit
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
2a
Saturday, 6 May
12:40 PM
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
9a
Saturday, 6 May
01:42 PM
Girls Novice 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
14a
Saturday, 6 May
02:18 PM
Boys Freshman 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
15a
Saturday, 6 May
02:26 PM
Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
20a
Saturday, 6 May
03:00 PM
Boys JV 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
21a
Saturday, 6 May
03:10 PM
Girls JV 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
28a
Saturday, 6 May
04:08 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
47a
Saturday, 6 May
05:18 PM
Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
20S1
Sunday, 7 May
09:00 AM
Boys JV 2x Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
21S1
Sunday, 7 May
09:14 AM
Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
2
Sunday, 7 May
10:32 AM
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
9
Sunday, 7 May
11:28 AM
Girls Novice 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
15
Sunday, 7 May
01:08 PM
Girls Freshman 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
20
Sunday, 7 May
01:48 PM
Boys JV 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
35
Sunday, 7 May
03:48 PM
Girls 2nd 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
47
Sunday, 7 May
05:16 PM
Girls Varsity 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF