Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 City Championships
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Cedar Creek
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham
Haverford
Hill School
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
Hun
Kearny
La Salle
Lampeter-Strasburg
Leonia
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Montclair Kimberly
Moorestown
Mt St Joseph
North Arlington
Notre Dame
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Joseph Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Teaneck
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion
Vineland
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Episcopal
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
5a
08:26 AM
Girls Novice 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
9a
08:54 AM
Girls Novice 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
10a
09:00 AM
Boys Novice 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
22a
10:12 AM
Boys JV 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
10:38 AM
Girls JV 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
39a
11:46 AM
Girls Varsity 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
44a
12:08 PM
Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
45a
12:16 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
46a
12:22 PM
Boys Varsity 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
9
01:58 PM
Girls Novice 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
10
02:04 PM
Boys Novice 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
22
03:46 PM
Boys JV 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
25
04:04 PM
Girls JV 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
44
05:52 PM
Boys Varsity 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
45
05:58 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF