Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2023 Cooper Cup
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Advanced Community
Annapolis
Baltimore
Bay Shore
Bergen County
Blair
Capital
Christian Brothers
City Island
Cold Spring Harbor
DeMatha
East Bay
Eustace
Freedom Rowers
GMS
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great River
Greenwich
Gunston
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hill School
Hun School
Iona Prep
Kellenberg
Long Island
Lower Merion
Mercer
Moorestown
Navesink River
Nereid
Newport
Noank
Northern Valley Demarest
Norwalk River
Notre Dame
Oyster Bay
Penn AC
Penn Charter
Pennsauken
Ridgewood
Riverdale
Rockland
Row NY - Manhattan
Row NY - Queens
Row New Jersey
Rumson-Fair Haven
Saugatuck
Shipley
South Jersey
St. Anthony's
St. John the Baptist
St. Joseph
St. Peters Prep
State College
Swan Creek
TBC Racing
Unaffiliated
Unionville
V-Sculls
Whitemarsh
Wilmington Youth
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Norwalk River
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
13a
08:35 AM
Womens Youth/U19 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
14a
08:50 AM
Mens Youth/U19 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
5a
09:35 AM
Womens U17 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
5b
09:40 AM
Womens U17 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
5c
09:45 AM
Womens U17 2x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
6a
09:50 AM
Mens U17 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
6c
10:00 AM
Mens U17 2x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
9a
10:05 AM
Womens Novice 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
9b
10:10 AM
Womens Novice 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
10a
10:20 AM
Mens Novice 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
10b
10:25 AM
Mens Novice 2x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
33a
12:05 PM
Womens Youth/U19 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
34a
12:15 PM
Mens Youth/U19 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
15a
01:15 PM
Womens Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
15c
01:25 PM
Womens Novice 4x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
16a
01:30 PM
Mens Novice 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
16c
01:40 PM
Mens Novice 4x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
19c
02:30 PM
Womens JV 2x Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
13
03:30 PM
Womens Youth/U19 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
23a
03:40 PM
Womens U17 4x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
23b
03:45 PM
Womens U17 4x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
24b
04:00 PM
Mens U17 4x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
33
05:35 PM
Womens Youth/U19 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
34
05:40 PM
Mens Youth/U19 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF