Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2017 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Abington
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bishop Eustace
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Calvert Hall
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Claritas Classical Academy
Concord
Conestoga
DeMatha
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Fairfax
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Gonzaga
Great Valley
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham
Haverford
Holy Angels
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Spirit
Immaculate Heart Academy
Kearny
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Mount Saint Joseph
North Arlington
Notre Dame Manhattan
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Ridgewood
Riverhead
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart Country Day
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Joseph Prep
St. Paul's Schools
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Teaneck
The Hill School
The Hun School
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion HS
Villa Joseph Marie
Vineland
Westfield
Westhampton Beach
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Mainland
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
5b
09:42 AM
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
8b
10:12 AM
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
11d
10:48 AM
Girls JV 4+ Flight 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
13b
11:08 AM
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
15b
11:28 AM
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
24c
12:48 PM
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
32a
02:42 PM
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
35d
03:39 PM
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
37d
04:09 PM
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
41c
04:49 PM
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
48c
06:14 PM
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF