Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2023 Cooper Cup
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Advanced Community
Annapolis
Baltimore
Bay Shore
Bergen County
Blair
Capital
Christian Brothers
City Island
Cold Spring Harbor
DeMatha
East Bay
Eustace
Freedom Rowers
GMS
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great River
Greenwich
Gunston
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Hill School
Hun School
Iona Prep
Kellenberg
Long Island
Lower Merion
Mercer
Moorestown
Navesink River
Nereid
Newport
Noank
Northern Valley Demarest
Norwalk River
Notre Dame
Oyster Bay
Penn AC
Penn Charter
Pennsauken
Ridgewood
Riverdale
Rockland
Row NY - Manhattan
Row NY - Queens
Row New Jersey
Rumson-Fair Haven
Saugatuck
Shipley
South Jersey
St. Anthony's
St. John the Baptist
St. Joseph
St. Peters Prep
State College
Swan Creek
TBC Racing
Unaffiliated
Unionville
V-Sculls
Whitemarsh
Wilmington Youth
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Annapolis
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
3a
08:00 AM
Womens Youth/U19 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
21a
09:05 AM
Womens Youth/U19 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
22a
09:15 AM
Mens Youth/U19 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
27a
10:55 AM
Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
28b
11:15 AM
Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
31a
11:45 AM
Womens Youth/U19 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
32a
11:55 AM
Mens Youth/U19 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
18b
02:05 PM
Mens JV 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
21
03:20 PM
Womens Youth/U19 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
25b
04:10 PM
Womens Novice/U17 8+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
26a
04:25 PM
Mens Novice/U17 8+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
30a
05:00 PM
Mens U17 4+ Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
30c
05:10 PM
Mens U17 4+ Flight 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
32
05:30 PM
Mens Youth/U19 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF