Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 850 | Undine A (O. Lanchoney) | 17:51.12 | 17:51.12 | |||
2 | 869 | Baltimore (C. Waters) | 18:03.49 | 1.2% | 00:12.37 | 18:03.49 | |
3 | 872 | Cooper TC A (M. Koelsch) | 18:13.94 | 2.1% | 00:10.45 | 18:13.94 | |
4 | 862 | Fairmount (J. Konopka) | 18:17.94 | 2.5% | 00:04.00 | 18:17.94 | |
5 | 861 | Eustace (G. Salvati) | 18:22.70 | 2.9% | 00:04.76 | 18:22.70 | |
6 | 871 | TESD B (A. Green) | 18:27.61 | 3.4% | 00:04.91 | 18:27.61 | |
7 | 849 | TESD A (K. Hudson) | 18:41.81 | 4.7% | 00:14.20 | 18:41.81 | |
8 | 859 | Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Lee) | 18:42.80 | 4.8% | 00:00.99 | 18:42.80 | |
9 | 860 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy (J. Coleman) | 18:44.62 | 5.0% | 00:01.82 | 18:44.62 | |
10 | 851 | Cooper TC A (E. Aronson) | 18:47.24 | 5.2% | 00:02.62 | 18:47.24 | |
11 | 867 | Whitemarsh Boat Club (S. Scheuritzel) | 18:51.48 | 5.6% | 00:04.24 | 18:51.48 | |
12 | 876 | Cooper TC C (S. Kolb) | 19:04.04 | 6.8% | 00:12.56 | 19:04.04 | |
13 | 855 | Germantown Friends A (I. Ortega) | 19:07.96 | 7.2% | 00:03.92 | 19:07.96 | |
14 | 873 | Undine B (S. Nixon) | 19:12.08 | 7.6% | 00:04.12 | 19:12.08 | |
15 | 853 | Philadelphia Girls A (J. Jaskot) | 19:13.87 | 7.7% | 00:01.79 | 19:13.87 | |
16 | 856 | Philadelphia Girls A (E. Bonner) | 19:23.48 | 8.6% | 00:09.61 | 19:23.48 | |
17 | 878 | Newport RC B (R. Miller) | 19:27.76 | 9.0% | 00:04.28 | 19:27.76 | |
18 | 877 | Philadelphia Girls A (S. McCarthy) | 19:31.42 | 9.4% | 00:03.66 | 19:31.42 | |
19 | 875 | Navesink River Rowing A (M. Bonavita) | 19:32.40 | 9.5% | 00:00.98 | 19:32.40 | |
20 | 848 | Newport RC A (M. Singh) | 19:35.43 | 9.7% | 00:03.03 | 19:35.43 | |
21 | 865 | Lower Merion (K. Lockwood) | 19:42.72 | 10.4% | 00:07.29 | 19:42.72 | |
22 | 852 | Haddon Twp (G. Dengler) | 20:04.73 | 12.5% | 00:22.01 | 20:04.73 | |
23 | 868 | Navesink River Rowing A (E. Scales) | 20:36.83 | 15.5% | 00:32.10 | 20:36.83 | |
24 | 864 | Vesper (K. Martone) | 21:03.54 | 18.0% | 00:26.71 | 21:03.54 | |
25 | 866 | Sacred Heart Country Day (A. Ross) | 21:09.70 | 18.5% | 00:06.16 | 21:09.70 | |
26 | 874 | Notre Dame Prep B (A. Dailey Kelz) | 21:26.93 | 20.1% | 00:17.23 | 21:26.93 | |
27 | 857 | Westfield A (P. Burke) | 21:29.52 | 20.4% | 00:02.59 | 21:29.52 | |
28 | 870 | Newport RC A (J. Grabowski) | 22:29.58 | 26.0% | 01:00.06 | 22:29.58 | |
29 | 854 | Germantown Friends B (M. Hua) | 22:44.90 | 27.4% | 00:15.32 | 22:44.90 | |
30 | 858 | Westfield A (T. Dobson) | 22:48.88 | 27.8% | 00:03.98 | 22:48.88 | |
31 | 863 | Notre Dame Prep A (K. Rowe) | 24:49.65 | 39.1% | 02:00.77 | 24:49.65 |